Sodniki: | Pirjevec Andrej (glavni sodnik), Olenik Alen (1. pomoč), Knafelc Žiga (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Vozlič Vinko |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Olimpija Ljubljana | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Armin Handanović | V |
2 | Miha Kompan Breznik | |
5 | Stefan Ilić | |
7 | Žan Baskera | |
9 | Ognjen Bakić | |
10 | Nikola Jovićević | K |
11 | Haris Sadiković | |
13 | Nemanja Gavrić | |
15 | Georgije Zdravković | |
16 | Anej Kujović | |
18 | Mark Baruca | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Nace Senica | V |
3 | Kris Kolar Leban | |
4 | Domen Lečnik Spaić | |
6 | Enej Brus | |
8 | Tai Matea Panić | |
14 | Daniel Ćelić | |
17 | Maj Šuljić |
Krško | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Filip Stanojević | V |
2 | Nik Stanič | |
4 | Jan Župančič | |
5 | Žan Černič | K |
6 | Jakob Zbašnik | |
7 | Andraž Kerič | |
8 | Sergej Čičić | |
9 | Jaka Čuber Potočnik | |
10 | Niki Radovič | |
11 | Jure Zupan | |
20 | Žiga Dim | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Erazem Dornik | V |
3 | Tilen Zorc | |
13 | Rok Janc | |
14 | Nikola Regović | |
15 | Etjan Korenič | |
19 | Nikola Ilinčić | |
21 | Luka Čurič |
Trener |
---|
Miha Vončina |
Trener |
---|
Saša Milaimović |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Andrej Pirjevec |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Nemanja Gavrić | 1 : 0 | 36' | |
Haris Sadiković | 2 : 0 | 42' | |
Nikola Jovićević | 3 : 0 | 53' | |
Tai Matea Panić | 4 : 0 | 70' | |
Tai Matea Panić | 5 : 0 | 82' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Georgije Zdravković | 15' | |||
Korenič / Čuber Potočnik | 49' | |||
Regović / Zupan | 49' | |||
Ilinčić / Zbašnik | 51' | |||
Brus / Gavrić | 55' | |||
Zorc / Čičić | 57' | |||
Panić / Sadiković | 61' | |||
Šuljić / Jovićević | 64' | |||
Kolar Leban / Baruca | 67' | |||
Janc / Kerič | 70' | |||
Lečnik Spaić / Kompan Breznik | 72' |
12. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Domžale | 1 : 0 | Rudar Velenje |
Aluminij | 1 : 1 | VOC Celje |
Kalcer Radomlje | 4 : 3 | Mura |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 5 : 0 | Krško |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 4 : 2 | Bravo Publikum |
Maribor | 2 : 0 | Triglav Kranj |
Gorica | 3 : 1 | Koper |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 17 | 39 | |
2 | Maribor | 16 | 39 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 17 | 39 | |
4 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 17 | 33 | |
5 | Triglav Kranj | 17 | 31 | |
6 | Bravo Publikum | 17 | 26 | |
7 | Gorica | 17 | 22 | |
8 | VOC Celje | 17 | 21 | |
9 | Kalcer Radomlje | 17 | 19 | |
10 | Mura | 17 | 16 | |
11 | Koper | 17 | 14 | |
12 | Aluminij | 17 | 12 | |
13 | Rudar Velenje | 17 | 11 | |
14 | Krško | 16 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Nikola Jovićević | 17 |
2. | Gašper Černe | 15 |
3. | Haris Sadiković | 14 |
4. | Adriano Bloudek | 13 |
5. | Tihomir Maksimović | 10 |
Nick Perc | 10 | |
7. | Tom Kljun | 8 |
Jan Križ | 8 | |
Zak Kavrečič | 8 | |
Tio Cipot | 8 | |
11. | Dario Sivonjić | 7 |
Kristijan Frlic | 7 | |
Filip Zupanič | 7 | |
14. | Emir Saitoski | 6 |
Armin Kahvedžić | 6 | |
16. | Luka Baruca | 5 |
Mateo Koprivc | 5 | |
Nejc Medved | 5 | |
Žan Bracovič | 5 | |
Tai Matea Panić | 5 |