Sodniki: | Rađević Uroš (glavni sodnik), Lahovič Marcel (1. pomoč), Holcman Aljaž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Antolin Rudi |
Št. gledalcev: | 90 |
Olimpija Ljubljana | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jaka Grilj Miletič | V |
2 | Miha Kompan Breznik | |
4 | Marcel Ratnik | K |
5 | Stefan Ilić | |
6 | Enej Brus | |
7 | Žan Baskera | |
9 | Nemanja Gavrić | |
10 | Nikola Jovićević | |
11 | Haris Sadiković | |
16 | Anej Kujović | |
18 | Mark Baruca | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Armin Handanović | V |
3 | Kris Kolar Leban | |
8 | Tai Matea Panić | |
14 | Domen Lečnik Spaić | |
15 | Georgije Zdravković | |
17 | Maj Šuljić |
Triglav Kranj | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Kjire Novakov | V |
2 | Aljaž Drinovec | |
3 | Jakob Saje | |
4 | Bine Kovačič | K |
6 | Nejc Skok Jekovec | |
8 | Lazar Ikač | |
9 | Žan Bunić | |
10 | Kristijan Frlic | |
14 | Tim Gašperin | |
15 | Marko Ristić | |
17 | Jaroš Čadež | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Marko Pirc | V |
5 | Lenart Mrak | |
7 | Marko Kuvek | |
11 | Tihomir Maksimović | |
13 | Deen Adrović | |
16 | Amadej Demšar | |
18 | Nik Podbregar |
Trener |
---|
Miha Vončina |
Trener |
---|
Darijan Matić |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Uroš Rađević |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Nikola Jovićević | 1 : 0 | 12' | |
Nikola Jovićević | 2 : 0 | 24' | |
Deen Adrović | 2 : 1 | 63' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jakob Saje | 5' | |||
Panić / Jovićević | 33' | |||
Šuljić / Gavrić | 36' | |||
Kuvek / Skok Jekovec | 41' | |||
Maksimović / Bunić | 41' | |||
Adrović / Ikač | 50' | |||
Ikač / Ristić | 57' | |||
Zdravković / Baskera | 69' | |||
Anej Kujović | 69' | |||
Podbregar / Drinovec | 71' | |||
Bine Kovačič | 78' | |||
Lečnik Spaić / Sadiković | 80' | |||
Anej Kujović | 83' |
8. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Gorica | 1 : 0 | Domžale |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 : 1 | Triglav Kranj |
VOC Celje | 4 : 0 | Koper |
Aluminij | 0 : 1 | Krško |
Kalcer Radomlje | 1 : 0 | Rudar Velenje |
Mura | 0 : 1 | Bravo Publikum |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 0 : 2 | Maribor |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 17 | 39 | |
2 | Maribor | 16 | 39 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 17 | 39 | |
4 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 17 | 33 | |
5 | Triglav Kranj | 17 | 31 | |
6 | Bravo Publikum | 17 | 26 | |
7 | Gorica | 17 | 22 | |
8 | VOC Celje | 17 | 21 | |
9 | Kalcer Radomlje | 17 | 19 | |
10 | Mura | 17 | 16 | |
11 | Koper | 17 | 14 | |
12 | Aluminij | 17 | 12 | |
13 | Rudar Velenje | 17 | 11 | |
14 | Krško | 16 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Nikola Jovićević | 17 |
2. | Gašper Černe | 15 |
3. | Haris Sadiković | 14 |
4. | Adriano Bloudek | 13 |
5. | Tihomir Maksimović | 10 |
Nick Perc | 10 | |
7. | Tom Kljun | 8 |
Jan Križ | 8 | |
Zak Kavrečič | 8 | |
Tio Cipot | 8 | |
11. | Dario Sivonjić | 7 |
Kristijan Frlic | 7 | |
Filip Zupanič | 7 | |
14. | Emir Saitoski | 6 |
Armin Kahvedžić | 6 | |
16. | Luka Baruca | 5 |
Mateo Koprivc | 5 | |
Nejc Medved | 5 | |
Žan Bracovič | 5 | |
Tai Matea Panić | 5 |