29. krog |  Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj |  18.05.2019 ob 16.00  | Prenos: Sportklub 1

Drava Dakinda Ptuj

0 : 1

AŠK Bravo

Sodniki: Mertik Bojan (glavni sodnik), Topolnik Gorazd (1. pomoč), Kranjc Tomaž (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Drvarič Marjan
Št. gledalcev: 150
Drava Dakinda Ptuj
32 Žan Hrastnik V
4 Mateo Branilović
5 Nemanya Ivanov
7 Marko Marciuš
8 Temitope Samuel Nelson
10 Anton Rogina K
11 Niko Vajda
23 Mitja Rešek
27 Timotej Mate
44 Tin Martić
87 Luka Lovenjak


Rezervni igralci
19 Tibor Cajnko V
6 Matevž Kukovec
9 Rok Zorko
21 Jaka Vajda
24 Miha Pšajd
25 Rok Koren
88 Jasmin Dedić

AŠK Bravo
1 Domen Gril V
2 Andraž Kirm
3 Jurij Španja
4 David Brekalo
5 Darko Zec
6 Luka Žinko
7 Mustafa Nukić
8 Ovbokha Agboyi K
9 Marko Dabro
10 Alen Krcić
11 Mitja Križan


Rezervni igralci
12 Igor Vekić V
13 Aleksander Palamar
14 Milan Đajič
15 Žan Trontelj
16 Lan Piskule
17 Tadej Žagar - Knez
18 Domen Jugovar

Trener

Trener
Dejan Grabić

Sodnik
Bojan Mertik

Zadetki
Mustafa Nukić 0 : 1 82'

Dogodki
Mitja Križan 2'
Menjava Zorko /  Vajda 29'
Menjava Kukovec /  Rogina 67'
Temitope Samuel Nelson 73'
Temitope Samuel Nelson 75'
Menjava Vajda /  Marciuš 85'
Menjava Žagar - Knez /  Zec 87'
Alen Krcić 88'
Menjava Đajič /  Dabro 89'
Matevž Kukovec 89'

29. krog
Ankaran Hrvatini 0 : 4 CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana
Drava Dakinda Ptuj 0 : 1 AŠK Bravo
Beltinci 1 : 3 Fužinar Vzajemci
Brda 0 : 0 Brežice Terme Čatež
Jadran Dekani 0 : 3 Vitanest Bilje
Kalcer Radomlje 3 : 1 Rogaška
Ilirija 1911 2 : 0 Roltek Dob
Krka 1 : 3 Nafta 1903

LESTVICA
1 AŠK Bravo 29 66
2 CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana 29 63
3 Kalcer Radomlje 29 58
4 Krka 29 51
5 Nafta 1903 29 47
6 Drava Dakinda Ptuj 29 45
7 Fužinar Vzajemci 29 45
8 Roltek Dob 29 39
9 Vitanest Bilje 29 33
10 Beltinci 29 31
11 Rogaška 29 31
12 Brda 29 29
13 Jadran Dekani 29 28
14 Ilirija 1911 29 26
15 Brežice Terme Čatež 29 23
16 Ankaran Hrvatini 29 22

STRELCI
1. Anel Hajrić 33
2. Papa Ibou Kebe 24
3. Mustafa Nukić 17
4. Žan Nikolić 16
5. Jaka Bizjak 14
6. Luka Cerar 12
7. Matic Marcius 11
Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo 11
Kehinde Mathias Oyewusi 11
10. Dohyun Kim 10
Žan Medved 10
Denis Petrovič 10
Miha Kostanjšek 10
14. Alen Ploj 9
Vedran Vinko 9
Ranko Moravac 9
Edi Horvat 9
18. Gaber Petric 8
Mitja Križan 8
Matej Potokar 8

DELI NA