29. krog |  Koper, ŠRC Bonifika Koper |  18.05.2019 ob 16.00

Ankaran Hrvatini

0 : 4

CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana

Sodniki: Kajtazović Nejc (glavni sodnik), Brezar Davor (1. pomoč), Jamnik Jure (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Drnovšek Igor
Št. gledalcev: 300
Ankaran Hrvatini
12 Danijel Starčić V
5 Matheus Ceschin Dias
6 Erduan Bajrami
7 Daniel Marinić
9 Patrik Bordon K
14 Aaron Kačinari
17 Marc Perez I Guirao
19 Admir Musić
20 Toni Nišević
24 Ivan Olić
26 Dino Radetić


Rezervni igralci
21 Valdrin Azemi V
16 Ayoub Sadki
23 Marin Vučemilović

CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana
99 Arian Rener V
2 Žan Humar
4 Marko Vukelić
7 Leon Sever
15 Matic Slavec
18 Klemen Nemanič
19 Antonio Azinović K
21 Marko Krivičić
25 Dino Stančič
38 Papa Ibou Kebe
77 Ndzengue Moubeti Fahd Richard


Rezervni igralci
31 Nick Bičić V
8 Jan Humar
10 Nace Kosmač
11 Marsel Stare
16 Žiga Perhavec
17 Toni Aliaj
71 Matteo Scevola

Trener
Vlado Badžim

Trener
Andrej Razdrh

Sodnik
Nejc Kajtazović

Zadetki
Marko Vukelić 0 : 1 43'
Papa Ibou Kebe 0 : 2 58'
Marsel Stare 0 : 3 69'
Papa Ibou Kebe 0 : 4 87'

Dogodki
Patrik Bordon 28'
Menjava Sadki /  Marinić 44'
Menjava Stare /  Fahd Richard 62'
Menjava Azemi /  Perez I Guirao 66'
Menjava Humar /  Krivičić 71'
Leon Sever 81'
Menjava Aliaj /  Slavec 82'

29. krog
Ankaran Hrvatini 0 : 4 CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana
Drava Dakinda Ptuj 0 : 1 AŠK Bravo
Beltinci 1 : 3 Fužinar Vzajemci
Brda 0 : 0 Brežice Terme Čatež
Jadran Dekani 0 : 3 Vitanest Bilje
Kalcer Radomlje 3 : 1 Rogaška
Ilirija 1911 2 : 0 Roltek Dob
Krka 1 : 3 Nafta 1903

LESTVICA
1 AŠK Bravo 30 69
2 CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana 30 63
3 Kalcer Radomlje 30 59
4 Krka 30 54
5 Nafta 1903 30 50
6 Fužinar Vzajemci 30 48
7 Drava Dakinda Ptuj 30 45
8 Roltek Dob 30 40
9 Vitanest Bilje 30 36
10 Rogaška 30 34
11 Beltinci 30 31
12 Brda 30 29
13 Jadran Dekani 30 28
14 Brežice Terme Čatež 30 26
15 Ilirija 1911 30 26
16 Ankaran Hrvatini 30 22

STRELCI
1. Anel Hajrić 35
2. Papa Ibou Kebe 24
3. Mustafa Nukić 17
Jaka Bizjak 17
5. Žan Nikolić 16
6. Kehinde Mathias Oyewusi 12
Luka Cerar 12
Matic Marcius 12
9. Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo 11
10. Žan Medved 10
Dohyun Kim 10
Miha Kostanjšek 10
Matej Potokar 10
Denis Petrovič 10
15. Alen Neskič 9
Ranko Moravac 9
Edi Horvat 9
Vedran Vinko 9
Alen Ploj 9
20. Mitja Križan 8

DELI NA