28. krog |  Sežana, Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana |  15.05.2019 ob 17.00  | Prenos: Sportklub 1

CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana

2 : 1

Nafta 1903

Sodniki: Kos Blaž (glavni sodnik), Todorović Nedeljko (1. pomoč), Čiča Miodrag (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Gustinčič Iztok
Št. gledalcev: 350
CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana
99 Arian Rener V
2 Žan Humar
4 Marko Vukelić K
7 Leon Sever
15 Matic Slavec
17 Toni Aliaj
21 Marko Krivičić
25 Dino Stančič
38 Papa Ibou Kebe
77 Ndzengue Moubeti Fahd Richard
90 Stefan Stevanović


Rezervni igralci
31 Nick Bičić V
6 Klemen Kariž
8 Jan Humar
9 Davor Škerjanc
10 Nace Kosmač
11 Marsel Stare
71 Matteo Scevola

Nafta 1903
1 Florijan Raduha V
2 Rok Pirtovšek
8 Bence Grabant
10 Stjepan Oštrek
11 Alen Ploj
13 Marko Malešević
14 Mitja Novinič K
19 Igor Prahić
20 Roland Paku
21 Žiga Živko
24 Vedran Vinko


Rezervni igralci
22 Jurica Valentić V
3 Leon Šeruga
9 Jaka Bizjak
17 Damir Zeljko
23 Arpad Vaš
25 Adam Zagorec
92 Balázs Zsolt

Trener
Andrej Razdrh

Trener
Anže Stegne

Sodnik
Blaž Kos

Zadetki
Bence Grabant 0 : 1 5'
Papa Ibou Kebe 1 : 1 27'
Papa Ibou Kebe 2 : 1 89'

Dogodki
Dino Stančič 16'
Marko Vukelić 29'
Bence Grabant 38'
Marko Krivičić 49'
Menjava Bizjak /  Grabant 64'
Menjava Vaš /  Oštrek 77'
Toni Aliaj 80'
Stefan Stevanović 86'
Menjava Zeljko /  Vinko 88'
Igor Prahić 89'
Menjava Kosmač /  Fahd Richard 90'

28. krog
CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana 2 : 1 Nafta 1903
Roltek Dob 2 : 4 Krka
Rogaška 3 : 0 Ilirija 1911
Vitanest Bilje 5 : 2 Kalcer Radomlje
Brežice Terme Čatež 1 : 1 Jadran Dekani
Fužinar Vzajemci 0 : 0 Brda
AŠK Bravo 3 : 1 Beltinci
Ankaran Hrvatini 0 : 3 Drava Dakinda Ptuj

LESTVICA
1 AŠK Bravo 29 66
2 CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana 29 63
3 Kalcer Radomlje 29 58
4 Krka 29 51
5 Nafta 1903 29 47
6 Drava Dakinda Ptuj 29 45
7 Fužinar Vzajemci 29 45
8 Roltek Dob 29 39
9 Vitanest Bilje 29 33
10 Beltinci 29 31
11 Rogaška 29 31
12 Brda 29 29
13 Jadran Dekani 29 28
14 Ilirija 1911 29 26
15 Brežice Terme Čatež 29 23
16 Ankaran Hrvatini 29 22

STRELCI
1. Anel Hajrić 33
2. Papa Ibou Kebe 24
3. Mustafa Nukić 17
4. Žan Nikolić 16
5. Jaka Bizjak 14
6. Luka Cerar 12
7. Matic Marcius 11
Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo 11
Kehinde Mathias Oyewusi 11
10. Dohyun Kim 10
Žan Medved 10
Denis Petrovič 10
Miha Kostanjšek 10
14. Alen Ploj 9
Vedran Vinko 9
Ranko Moravac 9
Edi Horvat 9
18. Gaber Petric 8
Mitja Križan 8
Matej Potokar 8

DELI NA