26. krog |  Rogaška Slatina, Športni center Rogaška Slatina |  04.05.2019 ob 17.00

Rogaška

0 : 4

Nafta 1903

Sodniki: Veselič Samo (glavni sodnik), Perger Primož (1. pomoč), Šumer Žiga (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Hotko Viktor
Št. gledalcev: 200
Rogaška
12 Filip Lojen V
4 Denis Šmigoc
5 Goran Čuček K
6 Tilen Ahec
7 Mika Mario Rokavec
11 Alen Neskič
15 Marko Krsnik
16 Siniša Antonić
17 Marko Šlogar
20 Uroš Krivec
21 Matija Biruš


Rezervni igralci
23 Nejc Travnikar V
2 Jan Kodelič
3 Denis Mraz
8 Emil Hustić
14 Aleš Grošič
18 Tomaž Kidrič
22 Rok Romih

Nafta 1903
1 Florijan Raduha V
2 Rok Pirtovšek
9 Jaka Bizjak
10 Stjepan Oštrek
11 Alen Ploj
13 Marko Malešević
14 Mitja Novinič K
20 Roland Paku
21 Žiga Živko
24 Vedran Vinko
55 Leon Leuštek


Rezervni igralci
22 Jurica Valentić V
3 Leon Šeruga
8 Bence Grabant
17 Damir Zeljko
25 Adam Zagorec
33 Dino Cvrtila
92 Balázs Zsolt

Trener

Trener
Anže Stegne

Sodnik
Samo Veselič

Zadetki
Marko Malešević 0 : 1 10'
Alen Ploj 0 : 2 28'
Mitja Novinič 0 : 3 45'
Vedran Vinko 0 : 4 61'

Dogodki
Goran Čuček 43'
Menjava Grošič /  Krsnik 46'
Menjava Hustić /  Šlogar 46'
Denis Šmigoc 55'
Jaka Bizjak 57'
Menjava Grabant /  Vinko 69'
Menjava Zsolt /  Ploj 69'
Menjava Romih /  Antonić 80'
Menjava Cvrtila /  Oštrek 80'
Aleš Grošič 85'
Žiga Živko 87'

26. krog
Fužinar Vzajemci 0 : 2 Kalcer Radomlje
AŠK Bravo 5 : 1 Jadran Dekani
Ankaran Hrvatini 0 : 0 Brda
Drava Dakinda Ptuj 1 : 0 Beltinci
Rogaška 0 : 4 Nafta 1903
Vitanest Bilje 1 : 2 Krka
Brežice Terme Čatež 3 : 1 Ilirija 1911
CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana 1 : 0 Roltek Dob

LESTVICA
1 AŠK Bravo 30 69
2 CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana 30 63
3 Kalcer Radomlje 30 59
4 Krka 30 54
5 Nafta 1903 30 50
6 Fužinar Vzajemci 30 48
7 Drava Dakinda Ptuj 30 45
8 Roltek Dob 30 40
9 Vitanest Bilje 30 36
10 Rogaška 30 34
11 Beltinci 30 31
12 Brda 30 29
13 Jadran Dekani 30 28
14 Brežice Terme Čatež 30 26
15 Ilirija 1911 30 26
16 Ankaran Hrvatini 30 22

STRELCI
1. Anel Hajrić 35
2. Papa Ibou Kebe 24
3. Mustafa Nukić 17
Jaka Bizjak 17
5. Žan Nikolić 16
6. Luka Cerar 12
Matic Marcius 12
Kehinde Mathias Oyewusi 12
9. Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo 11
10. Dohyun Kim 10
Matej Potokar 10
Žan Medved 10
Denis Petrovič 10
Miha Kostanjšek 10
15. Alen Neskič 9
Alen Ploj 9
Vedran Vinko 9
Ranko Moravac 9
Edi Horvat 9
20. Gaber Petric 8

DELI NA