Sodniki: | Veselič Samo (glavni sodnik), Perger Primož (1. pomoč), Šumer Žiga (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Hotko Viktor |
Št. gledalcev: | 200 |
Rogaška | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Rogaška | 3 : 0 | Jadran Dekani |
P |
Kalcer Radomlje | 3 : 1 | Rogaška |
Z |
Rogaška | 3 : 0 | Ilirija 1911 |
P |
Krka | 2 : 1 | Rogaška |
P |
Rogaška | 0 : 4 | Nafta 1903 |
Nafta 1903 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Nafta 1903 | 5 : 0 | Ilirija 1911 |
Z |
Krka | 1 : 3 | Nafta 1903 |
P |
CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana | 2 : 1 | Nafta 1903 |
N |
Nafta 1903 | 0 : 0 | Roltek Dob |
Z |
Rogaška | 0 : 4 | Nafta 1903 |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rogaška | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | ||
ND Lendava 1903 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 23 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Rogaška | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | ||
ND Lendava 1903 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Rogaška | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | ||
ND Lendava 1903 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 12 |
22/23 | 20.krog | Lendava, Športni park Lendava, 11.03.2023, ob 15.15 | Nafta 1903 | - | Rogaška | 0:1 | (0:0) |
22/23 | 5.krog | Rogaška Slatina, Športni center Rogaška Slatina, 26.08.2022, ob 17.00 | Rogaška | - | ND Lendava 1903 | 3:3 | (2:1) |
21/22 | 28.krog | Lendava, Športni park Lendava, 08.05.2022, ob 17.00 | Nafta 1903 | - | Rogaška | 2:3 | (0:3) |
21/22 | 13.krog | Rogaška Slatina, Športni center Rogaška Slatina, 23.10.2021, ob 15.00 | Rogaška | - | ND Lendava 1903 | 1:3 | (0:1) |
19/20 | 9.krog | Lendava, Športni park Lendava, 21.09.2019, ob 16.00 | Nafta 1903 | - | Rogaška | 4:1 | (3:0) |
18/19 | 26.krog | Rogaška Slatina, Športni center Rogaška Slatina, 04.05.2019, ob 17.00 | Rogaška | - | ND Lendava 1903 | 0:4 | (0:3) |
18/19 | 11.krog | Lendava, Športni park Lendava, 13.10.2018, ob 15.30 | Nafta 1903 | - | Rogaška | 2:0 | (0:0) |
17/18 | 25.krog | Lendava, Športni park Lendava, 25.04.2018, ob 19.00 | Nafta 1903 | - | Rogaška | 4:1 | (1:1) |
17/18 | 10.krog | Rogaška Slatina, Športni center Rogaška Slatina, 07.10.2017, ob 15.30 | Rogaška | - | ND Lendava 1903 | 0:1 | (0:1) |
26. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Fužinar Vzajemci | 0 : 2 | Kalcer Radomlje |
AŠK Bravo | 5 : 1 | Jadran Dekani |
Ankaran Hrvatini | 0 : 0 | Brda |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 1 : 0 | Beltinci |
Rogaška | 0 : 4 | Nafta 1903 |
Vitanest Bilje | 1 : 2 | Krka |
Brežice Terme Čatež | 3 : 1 | Ilirija 1911 |
CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana | 1 : 0 | Roltek Dob |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AŠK Bravo | 30 | 69 | |
2 | CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana | 30 | 63 | |
3 | Kalcer Radomlje | 30 | 59 | |
4 | Krka | 30 | 54 | |
5 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 50 | |
6 | Fužinar Vzajemci | 30 | 48 | |
7 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 30 | 45 | |
8 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 40 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 30 | 36 | |
10 | Rogaška | 30 | 34 | |
11 | Beltinci | 30 | 31 | |
12 | Brda | 30 | 29 | |
13 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 28 | |
14 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 26 | |
15 | Brežice Terme Čatež | 30 | 26 | |
16 | Ankaran Hrvatini | 30 | 22 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Anel Hajrić | 35 |
2. | Papa Ibou Kebe | 24 |
3. | Mustafa Nukić | 17 |
Jaka Bizjak | 17 | |
5. | Žan Nikolić | 16 |
6. | Luka Cerar | 12 |
Matic Marcius | 12 | |
Kehinde Mathias Oyewusi | 12 | |
9. | Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo | 11 |
10. | Dohyun Kim | 10 |
Matej Potokar | 10 | |
Žan Medved | 10 | |
Denis Petrovič | 10 | |
Miha Kostanjšek | 10 | |
15. | Alen Neskič | 9 |
Alen Ploj | 9 | |
Vedran Vinko | 9 | |
Ranko Moravac | 9 | |
Edi Horvat | 9 | |
20. | Gaber Petric | 8 |