23. krog |  Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje |  12.04.2019 ob 16.30  | Prenos: Stream nzs.si

Kalcer Radomlje

3 : 1

Drava Dakinda Ptuj

Sodniki: Antič Mihael (glavni sodnik), Cerovac Daniel (1. pomoč), Habuš Žan (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Komel Otmar
Št. gledalcev: 300
Kalcer Radomlje
1 David Adam V
2 Ivor Horvat
4 Gal Primc
9 Anel Hajrić
10 Luka Cerar K
18 Matic Ahačič
21 Gašper Trdin
29 Mario Mornar
39 Žan Poglajen
42 Muhammed Oguzhan Demirci
44 Lenart Brolih


Rezervni igralci
22 Lenart Cerar V
6 Igor Barukčič
7 Igor Kondič
8 Sandi Nuhanović
20 Grega Marinšek
27 David Stariha Laban
55 Luka Gajič

Drava Dakinda Ptuj
32 Žan Hrastnik V
4 Mateo Branilović
5 Nemanya Ivanov
6 Matevž Kukovec
7 Marko Marciuš
9 Rok Zorko
10 Anton Rogina K
23 Mitja Rešek
27 Timotej Mate
44 Tin Martić
88 Jasmin Dedić


Rezervni igralci
19 Tibor Cajnko V
11 Niko Vajda
15 Matej Šošterič
20 Žiga Goljat
21 Jaka Vajda
24 Miha Pšajd
87 Luka Lovenjak

Trener

Trener
Nikola Jaroš

Sodnik
Mihael Antič

Zadetki
Luka Cerar 1 : 0 13'
Timotej Mate 1 : 1 27'
Anel Hajrić 2 : 1 37'
Gal Primc 3 : 1 45'

Dogodki
Lenart Brolih 19'
Matevž Kukovec 31'
Timotej Mate 33'
Gal Primc 49'
Menjava Goljat /  Kukovec 53'
Tin Martić 56'
Menjava Vajda /  Ivanov 63'
Menjava Kondič /  Demirci 72'
Marko Marciuš 73'
Menjava Barukčič /  Ahačič 81'
Anton Rogina 83'
Menjava Nuhanović /  Cerar 93'

23. krog
Kalcer Radomlje 3 : 1 Drava Dakinda Ptuj
Ilirija 1911 4 : 0 Ankaran Hrvatini
Krka 1 : 2 AŠK Bravo
Nafta 1903 0 : 3 Fužinar Vzajemci
Roltek Dob 3 : 0 Brežice Terme Čatež
Rogaška 3 : 2 Vitanest Bilje
Jadran Dekani 3 : 2 Beltinci
Brda 1 : 1 CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana

LESTVICA
1 AŠK Bravo 30 69
2 CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana 30 63
3 Kalcer Radomlje 30 59
4 Krka 30 54
5 Nafta 1903 30 50
6 Fužinar Vzajemci 30 48
7 Drava Dakinda Ptuj 30 45
8 Roltek Dob 30 40
9 Vitanest Bilje 30 36
10 Rogaška 30 34
11 Beltinci 30 31
12 Brda 30 29
13 Jadran Dekani 30 28
14 Brežice Terme Čatež 30 26
15 Ilirija 1911 30 26
16 Ankaran Hrvatini 30 22

STRELCI
1. Anel Hajrić 35
2. Papa Ibou Kebe 24
3. Mustafa Nukić 17
Jaka Bizjak 17
5. Žan Nikolić 16
6. Kehinde Mathias Oyewusi 12
Luka Cerar 12
Matic Marcius 12
9. Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo 11
10. Žan Medved 10
Dohyun Kim 10
Miha Kostanjšek 10
Matej Potokar 10
Denis Petrovič 10
15. Alen Neskič 9
Ranko Moravac 9
Edi Horvat 9
Vedran Vinko 9
Alen Ploj 9
20. Mitja Križan 8

DELI NA