23. krog |  Vipolže, Športni park Vipolže |  14.04.2019 ob 16.30

Brda

1 : 1

CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana

Sodniki: Obrenović Rade (glavni sodnik), Mikača Goran (1. pomoč), Švarc Dejan (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Radovanović Mijat
Št. gledalcev: 250
Brda
12 Matija Radikon V
2 Aleksander Močić
4 Ante Melvan
6 David Frelih
9 Davies Opoku
10 Matic Marcius
11 Rok Bužinel
13 Denis Jazbar K
18 Darius Daniel Jalinous
19 Maxi Leon Žižek
20 Sandi Ćoralić


Rezervni igralci
1 Matej Mavrič V
5 Matija Kompara
7 Jan Štrukelj
14 Vice Miljanić
16 Franci Perko
17 Luka Bilić
21 Jure Bužinel

CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana
99 Arian Rener V
4 Marko Vukelić
7 Leon Sever
15 Matic Slavec
17 Toni Aliaj
18 Klemen Nemanič
19 Antonio Azinović K
21 Marko Krivičić
22 Svetoslav Dikov
25 Dino Stančič
27 Rok Duspara


Rezervni igralci
31 Nick Bičić V
2 Žan Humar
8 Jan Humar
11 Marsel Stare
38 Papa Ibou Kebe
71 Matteo Scevola
77 Ndzengue Moubeti Fahd Richard

Trener
Alen Ščulac

Trener
Andrej Razdrh

Sodnik
Rade Obrenović

Zadetki
Matic Marcius (11m) 1 : 0 28'
Leon Sever 1 : 1 29'

Dogodki
Klemen Nemanič 28'
Rok Bužinel 41'
Menjava Kebe /  Duspara 46'
Menjava Štrukelj /  Bužinel 62'
Svetoslav Dikov 71'
Menjava Scevola /  Dikov 82'
Menjava Fahd Richard /  Stančič 89'
Menjava Kompara /  Žižek 90'

23. krog
Kalcer Radomlje 3 : 1 Drava Dakinda Ptuj
Ilirija 1911 4 : 0 Ankaran Hrvatini
Krka 1 : 2 AŠK Bravo
Nafta 1903 0 : 3 Fužinar Vzajemci
Roltek Dob 3 : 0 Brežice Terme Čatež
Rogaška 3 : 2 Vitanest Bilje
Jadran Dekani 3 : 2 Beltinci
Brda 1 : 1 CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana

LESTVICA
1 AŠK Bravo 30 69
2 CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana 30 63
3 Kalcer Radomlje 30 59
4 Krka 30 54
5 Nafta 1903 30 50
6 Fužinar Vzajemci 30 48
7 Drava Dakinda Ptuj 30 45
8 Roltek Dob 30 40
9 Vitanest Bilje 30 36
10 Rogaška 30 34
11 Beltinci 30 31
12 Brda 30 29
13 Jadran Dekani 30 28
14 Brežice Terme Čatež 30 26
15 Ilirija 1911 30 26
16 Ankaran Hrvatini 30 22

STRELCI
1. Anel Hajrić 35
2. Papa Ibou Kebe 24
3. Mustafa Nukić 17
Jaka Bizjak 17
5. Žan Nikolić 16
6. Kehinde Mathias Oyewusi 12
Luka Cerar 12
Matic Marcius 12
9. Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo 11
10. Žan Medved 10
Dohyun Kim 10
Miha Kostanjšek 10
Matej Potokar 10
Denis Petrovič 10
15. Alen Neskič 9
Ranko Moravac 9
Edi Horvat 9
Vedran Vinko 9
Alen Ploj 9
20. Mitja Križan 8

DELI NA