Sodniki: | Lukšič Jan (glavni sodnik), Šekić Haris (1. pomoč), Pantić Saša (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kmetec Radenko |
Št. gledalcev: | 30 |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Miha Kristovič | V |
3 | Nik Vrbnjak | |
4 | Jure Pihler | K |
5 | Miha Mesarič | |
6 | Marko Ferk | |
7 | Marko Brest | |
8 | Rok Šnofl | |
9 | Denis Fras | |
10 | Nik Erhatič | |
15 | Žiga Dobnik | |
19 | Timotej Modrič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Denis Prapotnik | V |
11 | Rene Čuš | |
13 | Dario Ivančič | |
14 | Patrik Pivko | |
17 | David Panić | |
18 | Miha Krajnc | |
20 | Filip Janežič |
Domžale | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Luka Baš | V |
2 | Sašo Stupar | |
3 | Žiga Žiberna | |
4 | Nik Makovec | |
5 | Jaka Zupan | |
6 | Anže Sojer | |
7 | Tomaž Kepic | K |
8 | Matic Kurent | |
9 | Tristan Ciglar | |
10 | Filip Nikola Ostojič | |
11 | Benjamin Šeško | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Matevž Dajčar | V |
13 | Jure Žavbi | |
14 | Anže Medle | |
15 | Anže Veronik Soldo | |
16 | Emir Saitoski |
Trener |
---|
Igor Vorih |
Trener |
---|
Aleš Mežnaršič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Jan Lukšič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Tristan Ciglar | 0 : 1 | 5' | |
Rok Šnofl | 1 : 1 | 44' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Nik Erhatič | 18' | |||
Matic Kurent | 19' | |||
Žiga Dobnik | 37' | |||
Janežič / Vrbnjak | 50' | |||
Žavbi / Kurent | 51' | |||
Saitoski / Ostojič | 64' | |||
Medle / Sojer | 71' | |||
Pivko / Šnofl | 71' | |||
Jure Pihler | 73' | |||
Panić / Fras | 80' | |||
Timotej Modrič | 81' | |||
Ivančič / Brest | 83' |
6. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Interblock | 0 : 1 | Krško |
Triglav Kranj | 0 : 1 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
VOC Celje | 1 : 3 | Mura |
Bravo Publikum | 4 : 4 | Aluminij |
Maribor | 1 : 0 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 1 : 1 | Domžale |
Gorica | 2 : 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 61 | |
2 | Domžale | 26 | 59 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 49 | |
4 | Mura | 26 | 49 | |
5 | VOC Celje | 26 | 45 | |
6 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 40 | |
7 | Gorica | 26 | 37 | |
8 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 37 | |
9 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 36 | |
10 | Aluminij | 26 | 28 | |
11 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 28 | |
12 | Krško | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 26 | 16 | |
14 | Interblock | 26 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Žan Vipotnik | 37 |
2. | Benjamin Šeško | 21 |
3. | Filip Nikola Ostojič | 20 |
4. | Aljaž Antolin | 14 |
Albin Ahmetaj | 14 | |
6. | Haris Sadiković | 13 |
Vito Štrakl | 13 | |
Kristjan Sagadin | 13 | |
9. | Jan Bruno Kralj | 12 |
10. | Patrick Vodeb | 10 |
Svit Sešlar | 10 | |
Nejc Gradišar | 10 | |
Urh Lampret | 10 | |
14. | Luka Vuković | 9 |
Nick Perc | 9 | |
16. | Rok Erniša | 8 |
Tristan Ciglar | 8 | |
Nejc Medved | 8 | |
19. | Žan Jevšenak | 7 |
Nedim Ljubijankič | 7 |