18. krog |  Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje |  09.03.2019 ob 13.00  | Prenos: Sportklub 1

Kalcer Radomlje

5 : 1

Ilirija 1911

Sodniki: Kajtazović Nejc (glavni sodnik), Kalan Miha (1. pomoč), Jamnik Jure (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Rajh Jožef
Št. gledalcev: 200
Kalcer Radomlje
1 David Adam V
2 Ivor Horvat
3 Aleksandar Zukić
4 Gal Primc
5 Rok Jazbec
6 Igor Barukčič K
7 Igor Kondič
9 Anel Hajrić
10 Luka Cerar
21 Gašper Trdin
55 David Lukanc


Rezervni igralci
22 Lenart Cerar V
8 Sandi Nuhanović
20 Grega Marinšek
33 Luka Gajič
42 Muhammed Oguzhan Demirci
44 Lenart Brolih
71 Jure Perger

Ilirija 1911
1 Toni Šušković K V
2 Nejc Strajnar
4 Medin Bajrami
8 Dominik Mihaljević
9 Nermin Haljeta
10 Jaka Corn
13 Domen Potočnik
14 Matevž Turkuš
17 Kristjan Sredojević
19 Žiga Ovsenek
21 Blaž Poljanec


Rezervni igralci
12 Jan Kosanec V
3 Moris Nusuev
7 Doan Ibraimov Đan
11 Lan Žibert
15 Danijel Jurišić
16 Miha Dobnikar
22 Sebastian Lesjak

Trener
Muamer Vugdalić

Trener
Krištof Kastelec

Sodnik
Nejc Kajtazović

Zadetki
Gašper Trdin 1 : 0 25'
Anel Hajrić 2 : 0 33'
Gal Primc 3 : 0 36'
Luka Cerar 4 : 0 52'
Anel Hajrić 5 : 0 63'
Jaka Corn 5 : 1 82'

Dogodki
Aleksandar Zukić 30'
Gal Primc 43'
Menjava Dobnikar /  Poljanec 46'
Menjava Ibraimov Đan /  Potočnik 46'
Menjava Demirci /  Kondič 68'
Gašper Trdin 69'
Menjava Žibert /  Sredojević 75'
Menjava Gajič /  Trdin 79'
Luka Cerar 81'
Menjava Nuhanović /  Hajrić 90'

18. krog
Kalcer Radomlje 5 : 1 Ilirija 1911
AŠK Bravo 3 : 1 Brežice Terme Čatež
Ankaran Hrvatini 3 : 1 Vitanest Bilje
Drava Dakinda Ptuj 0 : 3 Rogaška
Jadran Dekani 4 : 3 Krka
CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana 1 : 0 Fužinar Vzajemci
Beltinci 1 : 1 Roltek Dob
Brda 1 : 1 Nafta 1903

LESTVICA
1 AŠK Bravo 23 51
2 CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana 23 49
3 Kalcer Radomlje 23 43
4 Krka 23 38
5 Roltek Dob 23 37
6 Nafta 1903 23 36
7 Drava Dakinda Ptuj 23 34
8 Fužinar Vzajemci 23 34
9 Beltinci 23 28
10 Rogaška 23 26
11 Ankaran Hrvatini 23 24
12 Brda 23 23
13 Jadran Dekani 23 23
14 Ilirija 1911 23 22
15 Vitanest Bilje 23 22
16 Brežice Terme Čatež 23 18

STRELCI
1. Anel Hajrić 26
2. Papa Ibou Kebe 19
3. Mustafa Nukić 14
4. Jaka Bizjak 13
5. Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo 11
Žan Nikolić 11
7. Luka Cerar 10
Žan Medved 10
Miha Kostanjšek 10
10. Matic Marcius 9
11. Denis Petrovič 8
Vedran Vinko 8
13. Nermin Haljeta 7
Leon Sever 7
Gaber Petric 7
Nejc Doplihar 7
Matej Potokar 7
Sacha Varga 7
Jernej Trstenjak 7
20. Ovbokha Agboyi 6

DELI NA