Sodniki: | Žnidaršič Andrej (glavni sodnik), Bensa Uroš (1. pomoč), Černe Tomaž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Karlin Marko |
Št. gledalcev: | 150 |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | ||
---|---|---|
32 | Žan Hrastnik | V |
5 | Nemanya Ivanov | |
6 | Matevž Kukovec | |
7 | Marko Marciuš | |
9 | Rok Zorko | |
10 | Anton Rogina | K |
23 | Mitja Rešek | |
27 | Timotej Mate | |
44 | Tin Martić | |
87 | Luka Lovenjak | |
88 | Jasmin Dedić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
19 | Tibor Cajnko | V |
4 | Mateo Branilović | |
11 | Niko Vajda | |
24 | Miha Pšajd | |
25 | Leon Martinčević |
Rogaška | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Filip Lojen | V |
3 | Denis Mraz | |
4 | Denis Šmigoc | |
5 | Goran Čuček | |
6 | Tilen Ahec | |
8 | Emil Hustić | |
11 | Alen Neskič | |
14 | Aleš Grošič | K |
16 | Siniša Antonić | |
17 | Marko Šlogar | |
20 | Uroš Krivec | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
23 | Nejc Travnikar | V |
2 | Darko Hmelina | |
9 | Ante Kovačević | |
15 | Marko Krsnik | |
18 | Tomaž Kidrič | |
19 | Jan Kodelič | |
21 | Matija Biruš |
Trener |
---|
Nikola Jaroš |
Trener |
---|
Matej Polegek |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Andrej Žnidaršič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Marko Šlogar | 0 : 1 | 22' | |
Marko Šlogar | 0 : 2 | 45' | |
Alen Neskič | 0 : 3 | 49' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Tin Martić | 6' | |||
Alen Neskič | 23' | |||
Mitja Rešek | 41' | |||
Vajda / Kukovec | 46' | |||
Jasmin Dedić | 46' | |||
Siniša Antonić | 50' | |||
Nemanya Ivanov | 59' | |||
Biruš / Krivec | 72' | |||
Krsnik / Antonić | 81' | |||
Denis Mraz | 87' | |||
Marko Marciuš | 87' | |||
Kovačević / Šlogar | 89' | |||
Marko Krsnik | 89' | |||
Jasmin Dedić | 90' |
18. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Kalcer Radomlje | 5 : 1 | Ilirija 1911 |
AŠK Bravo | 3 : 1 | Brežice Terme Čatež |
Ankaran Hrvatini | 3 : 1 | Vitanest Bilje |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 0 : 3 | Rogaška |
Jadran Dekani | 4 : 3 | Krka |
CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana | 1 : 0 | Fužinar Vzajemci |
Beltinci | 1 : 1 | Roltek Dob |
Brda | 1 : 1 | Nafta 1903 |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AŠK Bravo | 30 | 69 | |
2 | CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana | 30 | 63 | |
3 | Kalcer Radomlje | 30 | 59 | |
4 | Krka | 30 | 54 | |
5 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 50 | |
6 | Fužinar Vzajemci | 30 | 48 | |
7 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 30 | 45 | |
8 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 40 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 30 | 36 | |
10 | Rogaška | 30 | 34 | |
11 | Beltinci | 30 | 31 | |
12 | Brda | 30 | 29 | |
13 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 28 | |
14 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 26 | |
15 | Brežice Terme Čatež | 30 | 26 | |
16 | Ankaran Hrvatini | 30 | 22 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Anel Hajrić | 35 |
2. | Papa Ibou Kebe | 24 |
3. | Mustafa Nukić | 17 |
Jaka Bizjak | 17 | |
5. | Žan Nikolić | 16 |
6. | Luka Cerar | 12 |
Matic Marcius | 12 | |
Kehinde Mathias Oyewusi | 12 | |
9. | Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo | 11 |
10. | Dohyun Kim | 10 |
Matej Potokar | 10 | |
Žan Medved | 10 | |
Denis Petrovič | 10 | |
Miha Kostanjšek | 10 | |
15. | Alen Neskič | 9 |
Alen Ploj | 9 | |
Vedran Vinko | 9 | |
Ranko Moravac | 9 | |
Edi Horvat | 9 | |
20. | Gaber Petric | 8 |