18. krog |  Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj |  09.03.2019 ob 15.00

Drava Dakinda Ptuj

0 : 3

Rogaška

Sodniki: Žnidaršič Andrej (glavni sodnik), Bensa Uroš (1. pomoč), Černe Tomaž (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Karlin Marko
Št. gledalcev: 150
Drava Dakinda Ptuj
32 Žan Hrastnik V
5 Nemanya Ivanov
6 Matevž Kukovec
7 Marko Marciuš
9 Rok Zorko
10 Anton Rogina K
23 Mitja Rešek
27 Timotej Mate
44 Tin Martić
87 Luka Lovenjak
88 Jasmin Dedić


Rezervni igralci
19 Tibor Cajnko V
4 Mateo Branilović
11 Niko Vajda
24 Miha Pšajd
25 Leon Martinčević

Rogaška
12 Filip Lojen V
3 Denis Mraz
4 Denis Šmigoc
5 Goran Čuček
6 Tilen Ahec
8 Emil Hustić
11 Alen Neskič
14 Aleš Grošič K
16 Siniša Antonić
17 Marko Šlogar
20 Uroš Krivec


Rezervni igralci
23 Nejc Travnikar V
2 Darko Hmelina
9 Ante Kovačević
15 Marko Krsnik
18 Tomaž Kidrič
19 Jan Kodelič
21 Matija Biruš

Trener
Nikola Jaroš

Trener
Matej Polegek

Sodnik
Andrej Žnidaršič

Zadetki
Marko Šlogar 0 : 1 22'
Marko Šlogar 0 : 2 45'
Alen Neskič 0 : 3 49'

Dogodki
Tin Martić 6'
Alen Neskič 23'
Mitja Rešek 41'
Menjava Vajda /  Kukovec 46'
Jasmin Dedić 46'
Siniša Antonić 50'
Nemanya Ivanov 59'
Menjava Biruš /  Krivec 72'
Menjava Krsnik /  Antonić 81'
Denis Mraz 87'
Marko Marciuš 87'
Menjava Kovačević /  Šlogar 89'
Marko Krsnik 89'
Jasmin Dedić 90'

18. krog
Kalcer Radomlje 5 : 1 Ilirija 1911
AŠK Bravo 3 : 1 Brežice Terme Čatež
Ankaran Hrvatini 3 : 1 Vitanest Bilje
Drava Dakinda Ptuj 0 : 3 Rogaška
Jadran Dekani 4 : 3 Krka
CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana 1 : 0 Fužinar Vzajemci
Beltinci 1 : 1 Roltek Dob
Brda 1 : 1 Nafta 1903

LESTVICA
1 AŠK Bravo 30 69
2 CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana 29 63
3 Kalcer Radomlje 29 58
4 Krka 29 51
5 Nafta 1903 29 47
6 Drava Dakinda Ptuj 29 45
7 Fužinar Vzajemci 29 45
8 Roltek Dob 29 39
9 Vitanest Bilje 30 36
10 Beltinci 29 31
11 Rogaška 29 31
12 Brda 30 29
13 Jadran Dekani 29 28
14 Ilirija 1911 29 26
15 Brežice Terme Čatež 29 23
16 Ankaran Hrvatini 30 22

STRELCI
1. Anel Hajrić 33
2. Papa Ibou Kebe 24
3. Mustafa Nukić 17
4. Žan Nikolić 16
5. Jaka Bizjak 14
6. Luka Cerar 12
Matic Marcius 12
Kehinde Mathias Oyewusi 12
9. Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo 11
10. Dohyun Kim 10
Žan Medved 10
Denis Petrovič 10
Miha Kostanjšek 10
14. Alen Ploj 9
Vedran Vinko 9
Ranko Moravac 9
Edi Horvat 9
18. Gaber Petric 8
Mitja Križan 8
Matej Potokar 8

DELI NA