16. krog |  Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje |  18.11.2018 ob 13.00  | Prenos: Sportklub 1

Kalcer Radomlje

0 : 2

Nafta 1903

Sodniki: Borošak Alen (glavni sodnik), Benc Uroš (1. pomoč), Friš Tadej (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Tkalčič Silvester
Št. gledalcev: 250
Kalcer Radomlje
1 David Adam V
2 Adel Halilović
4 Gal Primc
5 Rok Jazbec
9 Anel Hajrić
10 Luka Cerar K
13 Jošt Kimovec
18 Matic Ahačič
19 Robi Jakovljević
29 Mario Mornar
42 Muhammed Oguzhan Demirci


Rezervni igralci
22 Lenart Cerar V
7 Igor Kondič
8 Sandi Nuhanović
14 Matias Benjamin Gomara Zamorano
27 David Stariha Laban
39 Žan Poglajen
44 Lenart Brolih

Nafta 1903
1 Florijan Raduha V
8 Bence Grabant
11 Alen Ploj
14 Mitja Novinič K
17 Damir Zeljko
19 Igor Prahić
20 Roland Paku
21 Žiga Živko
23 Arpad Vaš
26 Nikola Matas
95 Marko Roginić


Rezervni igralci
22 Jurica Valentić V
3 Leon Šeruga
13 Marko Malešević
27 Patrik Vöröš
55 Leon Leuštek

Trener
Nermin Bašić

Trener
Franc ml. Fridl

Sodnik
Alen Borošak

Zadetki
Marko Roginić 0 : 1 66'
Marko Roginić 0 : 2 73'

Dogodki
Mitja Novinič 37'
Menjava Kondič /  Kimovec 69'
Mario Mornar 78'
Menjava Gomara Zamorano /  Ahačič 80'
Menjava Poglajen /  Demirci 83'
Menjava Malešević /  Ploj 90'
Menjava Leuštek /  Roginić 91'
Menjava Šeruga /  Matas 94'

16. krog
Ankaran Hrvatini 0 : 3 Fužinar Vzajemci
Drava Dakinda Ptuj 2 : 0 Brežice Terme Čatež
Jadran Dekani 3 : 3 Roltek Dob
Kalcer Radomlje 0 : 2 Nafta 1903
Ilirija 1911 1 : 2 Krka
CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana 3 : 0 AŠK Bravo
Beltinci 0 : 1 Vitanest Bilje
Brda 1 : 0 Rogaška

LESTVICA
1 AŠK Bravo 30 69
2 CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana 30 63
3 Kalcer Radomlje 30 59
4 Krka 30 54
5 Nafta 1903 30 50
6 Fužinar Vzajemci 30 48
7 Drava Dakinda Ptuj 30 45
8 Roltek Dob 30 40
9 Vitanest Bilje 30 36
10 Rogaška 30 34
11 Beltinci 30 31
12 Brda 30 29
13 Jadran Dekani 30 28
14 Brežice Terme Čatež 30 26
15 Ilirija 1911 30 26
16 Ankaran Hrvatini 30 22

STRELCI
1. Anel Hajrić 35
2. Papa Ibou Kebe 24
3. Mustafa Nukić 17
Jaka Bizjak 17
5. Žan Nikolić 16
6. Luka Cerar 12
Matic Marcius 12
Kehinde Mathias Oyewusi 12
9. Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo 11
10. Dohyun Kim 10
Matej Potokar 10
Žan Medved 10
Denis Petrovič 10
Miha Kostanjšek 10
15. Alen Neskič 9
Alen Ploj 9
Vedran Vinko 9
Ranko Moravac 9
Edi Horvat 9
20. Gaber Petric 8

DELI NA