16. krog |  Beltinci, Športni park Beltinci |  18.11.2018 ob 14.00

Beltinci

0 : 1

Vitanest Bilje

Sodniki: Antič Mihael (glavni sodnik), Habibović Adis (1. pomoč), Benko Danijel (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Krajnc Robert
Št. gledalcev: 400
Beltinci
1 Domen Zver V
4 Nino Bertalanič
5 Mitja Kosi
9 Mitja Mauko
20 Jan Kristl
21 Tadej Apatič K
22 Patrik Raduha
23 Rok Ropoša
24 Marko Maučec
29 Borut Lukač
30 Jernej Trstenjak


Rezervni igralci
12 Niko Serec V
7 Samo Žalik
14 Žiga Šumak
17 Rok Kotnik
19 Ivo Balažic
26 Jernej Tkalec
77 Jan Hartman

Vitanest Bilje
1 Jure Lipičar V
4 Matija Pušnar
5 Luka Batič
6 Matic Ferjančič
9 Tilen Nagode
10 Nejc Doplihar K
14 Tine Koron
19 Kevin Humar
21 Miha Devetak
24 Luka Žižmond
40 Leonardo Vencato Gomes Pires


Rezervni igralci
12 Jan Zagomilšek V
11 Matej Žižmond
15 Aljaž Puc
16 Jan Pečenko
17 Luka Tragin
22 David Frelih
55 David Puhalić

Trener
Zlatko Gabor

Trener
Sandi Valentinčič

Sodnik
Mihael Antič

Zadetki
Matic Ferjančič 0 : 1 34'

Dogodki
Jan Kristl 28'
Mitja Kosi 40'
Menjava Balažic /  Maučec 46'
Miha Devetak 54'
Matija Pušnar 62'
Menjava Tkalec /  Ropoša 64'
Mitja Kosi 69'
Tine Koron 70'
Menjava Žižmond /  Nagode 73'
Jernej Tkalec 75'
Menjava Žalik /  Trstenjak 76'
Menjava Puc /  Žižmond 90'

16. krog
Ankaran Hrvatini 0 : 3 Fužinar Vzajemci
Drava Dakinda Ptuj 2 : 0 Brežice Terme Čatež
Jadran Dekani 3 : 3 Roltek Dob
Kalcer Radomlje 0 : 2 Nafta 1903
Ilirija 1911 1 : 2 Krka
CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana 3 : 0 AŠK Bravo
Beltinci 0 : 1 Vitanest Bilje
Brda 1 : 0 Rogaška

LESTVICA
1 AŠK Bravo 23 51
2 CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana 23 49
3 Kalcer Radomlje 23 43
4 Krka 23 38
5 Roltek Dob 23 37
6 Nafta 1903 23 36
7 Drava Dakinda Ptuj 23 34
8 Fužinar Vzajemci 23 34
9 Beltinci 23 28
10 Rogaška 23 26
11 Ankaran Hrvatini 23 24
12 Brda 23 23
13 Jadran Dekani 23 23
14 Ilirija 1911 23 22
15 Vitanest Bilje 23 22
16 Brežice Terme Čatež 23 18

STRELCI
1. Anel Hajrić 26
2. Papa Ibou Kebe 19
3. Mustafa Nukić 14
4. Jaka Bizjak 13
5. Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo 11
Žan Nikolić 11
7. Luka Cerar 10
Žan Medved 10
Miha Kostanjšek 10
10. Matic Marcius 9
11. Denis Petrovič 8
Vedran Vinko 8
13. Nermin Haljeta 7
Leon Sever 7
Gaber Petric 7
Nejc Doplihar 7
Matej Potokar 7
Sacha Varga 7
Jernej Trstenjak 7
20. Ovbokha Agboyi 6

DELI NA