16. krog |  Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj |  17.11.2018 ob 14.00

Drava Dakinda Ptuj

2 : 0

Brežice Terme Čatež

Sodniki: Šmajc David (glavni sodnik), Horvat Denis (1. pomoč), Cotič Urban (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Norčič Sašo
Št. gledalcev: 150
Drava Dakinda Ptuj
1 Aleksander Šeliga V
6 Matevž Kukovec
7 Andraž Kolar
8 Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo
9 Jon Šporn K
11 Jaka Bizjak
18 Rok Pirtovšek
23 Mitja Rešek
27 Timotej Mate
44 Tin Martić
87 Luka Lovenjak


Rezervni igralci
32 Žan Hrastnik V
16 Anej Kolar
20 Doan Ibraimov Đan
25 Simon Abutu Oduh
88 Duje Filipović

Brežice Terme Čatež
1 Matko Kramer V
2 Petar Turković
7 Mirko Kramarić
10 Ante Blažević
11 Dejan Urbanč K
14 Robert Drugovič
17 Mateo Panadić
22 David Božič
25 Marko Felja
39 Saša Domić
55 Jure Babnik


Rezervni igralci
77 Jan Račič V
4 Antonio Lebar
6 Anže Kodelič
9 Edi Horvat
13 Hyun Jin Lee
20 Mihael Mirt
23 Matic Predanič

Trener
Nikola Jaroš

Trener

Sodnik
David Šmajc

Zadetki
Jaka Bizjak 1 : 0 57'
Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo 2 : 0 59'

Dogodki
Mitja Rešek 20'
Petar Turković 28'
Mirko Kramarić 40'
Mirko Kramarić 42'
Menjava Kodelič /  Drugovič 46'
Menjava Filipović /  Kolar 54'
Menjava Ibraimov Đan /  Rešek 63'
Menjava Lee /  Panadić 65'
Duje Filipović 65'
Jaka Bizjak 75'
Menjava Mirt /  Turković 79'
Menjava Kolar /  Fanimo 85'

16. krog
Ankaran Hrvatini 0 : 3 Fužinar Vzajemci
Drava Dakinda Ptuj 2 : 0 Brežice Terme Čatež
Jadran Dekani 3 : 3 Roltek Dob
Kalcer Radomlje 0 : 2 Nafta 1903
Ilirija 1911 1 : 2 Krka
CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana 3 : 0 AŠK Bravo
Beltinci 0 : 1 Vitanest Bilje
Brda 1 : 0 Rogaška

LESTVICA
1 AŠK Bravo 23 51
2 CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana 23 49
3 Kalcer Radomlje 23 43
4 Krka 23 38
5 Roltek Dob 23 37
6 Nafta 1903 23 36
7 Drava Dakinda Ptuj 23 34
8 Fužinar Vzajemci 23 34
9 Beltinci 23 28
10 Rogaška 23 26
11 Ankaran Hrvatini 23 24
12 Brda 23 23
13 Jadran Dekani 23 23
14 Ilirija 1911 23 22
15 Vitanest Bilje 23 22
16 Brežice Terme Čatež 23 18

STRELCI
1. Anel Hajrić 26
2. Papa Ibou Kebe 19
3. Mustafa Nukić 14
4. Jaka Bizjak 13
5. Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo 11
Žan Nikolić 11
7. Luka Cerar 10
Žan Medved 10
Miha Kostanjšek 10
10. Matic Marcius 9
11. Denis Petrovič 8
Vedran Vinko 8
13. Nermin Haljeta 7
Leon Sever 7
Gaber Petric 7
Nejc Doplihar 7
Matej Potokar 7
Sacha Varga 7
Jernej Trstenjak 7
20. Ovbokha Agboyi 6

DELI NA