12. krog |  Dob, Športni park Dob |  20.10.2018 ob 15.00

Roltek Dob

2 : 0

Nafta 1903

Sodniki: Matković Aleksandar (glavni sodnik), Klančnik Tomaž (1. pomoč), Karmel Vidko (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Karlin Marko
Št. gledalcev: 200
Roltek Dob
13 Matic Čretnik V
2 Žiga Avbelj
6 Dino Suljević
8 Albert Račić
9 Gaber Petric
10 Matic Mlakar
14 Gašper Hrovat
16 Lovro Vrandečič
17 Klemen Kunstelj K
18 Luka Guček
23 Tibor Gorenc Stankovič


Rezervni igralci
12 Tadej Avsec V
7 Armin Pašić
11 Nejc Levec
20 Matic Funtek
22 Jakob Lužar
24 Emir Velić
27 Ivica Perić

Nafta 1903
1 Florijan Raduha V
3 Leon Šeruga
10 Stjepan Oštrek
11 Alen Ploj
13 Marko Malešević
14 Mitja Novinič K
17 Damir Zeljko
19 Igor Prahić
20 Roland Paku
24 Vedran Vinko
26 Nikola Matas


Rezervni igralci
22 Jurica Valentić V
8 Bence Grabant
23 Arpad Vaš
27 Patrik Vöröš
32 Denis Cekovski
55 Leon Leuštek

Trener
Nenad Toševski

Trener
Franc ml. Fridl

Sodnik
Aleksandar Matković

Zadetki
Gaber Petric 1 : 0 17'
Gašper Hrovat 2 : 0 67'

Dogodki
Roland Paku 8'
Menjava Pašić /  Gorenc Stankovič 55'
Albert Račić 57'
Armin Pašić 59'
Mitja Novinič 64'
Menjava Leuštek /  Novinič 65'
Menjava Cekovski /  Oštrek 70'
Menjava Grabant /  Matas 81'
Menjava Levec /  Mlakar 84'
Marko Malešević 88'
Menjava Funtek /  Petric 89'

12. krog
Ankaran Hrvatini 2 : 0 Beltinci
AŠK Bravo 3 : 1 Brda
Fužinar Vzajemci 1 : 1 Jadran Dekani
Brežice Terme Čatež 1 : 4 Kalcer Radomlje
Vitanest Bilje 1 : 2 Ilirija 1911
Rogaška 1 : 3 Krka
Roltek Dob 2 : 0 Nafta 1903
CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana 3 : 3 Drava Dakinda Ptuj

LESTVICA
1 AŠK Bravo 30 69
2 CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana 30 63
3 Kalcer Radomlje 30 59
4 Krka 30 54
5 Nafta 1903 30 50
6 Fužinar Vzajemci 30 48
7 Drava Dakinda Ptuj 30 45
8 Roltek Dob 30 40
9 Vitanest Bilje 30 36
10 Rogaška 30 34
11 Beltinci 30 31
12 Brda 30 29
13 Jadran Dekani 30 28
14 Brežice Terme Čatež 30 26
15 Ilirija 1911 30 26
16 Ankaran Hrvatini 30 22

STRELCI
1. Anel Hajrić 35
2. Papa Ibou Kebe 24
3. Mustafa Nukić 17
Jaka Bizjak 17
5. Žan Nikolić 16
6. Kehinde Mathias Oyewusi 12
Luka Cerar 12
Matic Marcius 12
9. Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo 11
10. Žan Medved 10
Dohyun Kim 10
Miha Kostanjšek 10
Matej Potokar 10
Denis Petrovič 10
15. Alen Neskič 9
Ranko Moravac 9
Edi Horvat 9
Vedran Vinko 9
Alen Ploj 9
20. Mitja Križan 8

DELI NA