10. krog |  Postojna, ŠRC Bonifika Koper |  06.10.2018 ob 15.30

Ankaran Hrvatini

1 : 0

Jadran Dekani

Sodniki: Obrenović Rade (glavni sodnik), Podobnik Mitja (1. pomoč), Švarc Dejan (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Komel Bogdan
Št. gledalcev: 60
Ankaran Hrvatini
22 Kristjan Matošević V
3 Jeremiah Boateng Gyebi
8 Martin Doći
9 Patrik Bordon
11 Geancarlo Costa Slaviero
13 Jan Pahor K
14 Luka Badžim
20 Gabriel Razente Ardenghi
23 Žan Humar
26 Marco Antonio Panata Tomaz
29 Viktor Koval


Rezervni igralci
12 Matheus Buassalli Bova V
5 Matheus Ceschin Dias
16 Benjamin Agyeman-Badu
17 Rene Šolaja
18 Joao Pedro Menegusso
19 Andraž Šabec
21 Alen Agić

Jadran Dekani
1 Zoki Cvetković V
2 Luka Stepančič K
3 Matej Šošterič
5 Andrej Lukač
8 Adem Zyba
9 Aleks Petrovčič
10 Robi Gajšek
11 Matjaž Babič
14 Jakob Vitezica
16 Žan Nikolić
17 Adnan Ahmetović


Rezervni igralci
12 Matej Paal V
4 Scott Vašl
6 Denis Bejdić
7 Eldin Hadžić
13 Dejan Banovič
18 Kevin Nardin
19 Tadej Zonta

Trener
Vlado Badžim

Trener
Nedžad Okčić

Sodnik
Rade Obrenović

Zadetki
Jan Pahor 1 : 0 92'

Dogodki
Marco Antonio Panata Tomaz 40'
Jeremiah Boateng Gyebi 45'
Menjava Agyeman-Badu /  Doći 46'
Menjava Banovič /  Petrovčič 62'
Menjava Ceschin Dias /  Koval 63'
Menjava Menegusso /  Bordon 74'
Menjava Nardin /  Ahmetović 77'
Kevin Nardin 90'
Dejan Banovič 93'

10. krog
Rogaška 1 : 1 Roltek Dob
Drava Dakinda Ptuj 1 : 2 Brda
Ankaran Hrvatini 1 : 0 Jadran Dekani
Fužinar Vzajemci 4 : 2 Ilirija 1911
Brežice Terme Čatež 0 : 1 Krka
Vitanest Bilje 2 : 2 Nafta 1903
CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana 3 : 0 Beltinci
AŠK Bravo 1 : 2 Kalcer Radomlje

LESTVICA
1 AŠK Bravo 30 69
2 CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana 30 63
3 Kalcer Radomlje 30 59
4 Krka 30 54
5 Nafta 1903 30 50
6 Fužinar Vzajemci 30 48
7 Drava Dakinda Ptuj 30 45
8 Roltek Dob 30 40
9 Vitanest Bilje 30 36
10 Rogaška 30 34
11 Beltinci 30 31
12 Brda 30 29
13 Jadran Dekani 30 28
14 Brežice Terme Čatež 30 26
15 Ilirija 1911 30 26
16 Ankaran Hrvatini 30 22

STRELCI
1. Anel Hajrić 35
2. Papa Ibou Kebe 24
3. Mustafa Nukić 17
Jaka Bizjak 17
5. Žan Nikolić 16
6. Kehinde Mathias Oyewusi 12
Luka Cerar 12
Matic Marcius 12
9. Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo 11
10. Žan Medved 10
Dohyun Kim 10
Miha Kostanjšek 10
Matej Potokar 10
Denis Petrovič 10
15. Alen Neskič 9
Ranko Moravac 9
Edi Horvat 9
Vedran Vinko 9
Alen Ploj 9
20. Mitja Križan 8

DELI NA