3. krog |  Lendava, Športni park Lendava |  18.08.2018 ob 17.00

Nafta 1903

3 : 2

Brda

Sodniki: Goričan Vojko (glavni sodnik), Benc Uroš (1. pomoč), Cotič Urban (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Norčič Sašo
Št. gledalcev: 450
Nafta 1903
1 Florijan Raduha V
3 Leon Šeruga
10 Stjepan Oštrek
13 Marko Malešević
14 Mitja Novinič K
17 Damir Zeljko
21 Žiga Živko
23 Arpad Vaš
24 Vedran Vinko
32 Denis Cekovski
95 Marko Roginić


Rezervni igralci
22 Jurica Valentić V
8 Bence Grabant
9 Jan Grmek
11 Alen Ploj
20 Roland Paku
27 Patrik Vöröš
33 Dino Cvrtila

Brda
12 Matija Radikon V
2 Grega Debenjak
5 Matija Kompara
7 Jan Štrukelj
8 Jani Rijavec
9 Sacha Varga K
13 Denis Jazbar
16 Franci Perko
17 Jakob Kodermac
18 Leon Kodermac
19 Maxi Leon Žižek


Rezervni igralci
1 Matej Mavrič V
4 Črt Jevšnik
14 Žiga Kodermac
20 Anže Kuraj
21 Jure Bužinel
22 Boštjan Klepac

Trener
Franc ml. Fridl

Trener
Tomaž Lulik

Sodnik
Vojko Goričan

Zadetki
Sacha Varga 0 : 1 35'
Alen Ploj 1 : 1 65'
Alen Ploj 2 : 1 66'
Boštjan Klepac 2 : 2 83'
Dino Cvrtila 3 : 2 90'

Dogodki
Menjava Paku /  Novinič 46'
Menjava Ploj /  Roginić 46'
Jan Štrukelj 54'
Menjava Cvrtila /  Zeljko 58'
Menjava Bužinel /  Štrukelj 59'
Menjava Kuraj /  Debenjak 71'
Menjava Klepac /  Kodermac 71'

3. krog
Fužinar Vzajemci 2 : 1 CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana
Brežice Terme Čatež 1 : 2 AŠK Bravo
Vitanest Bilje 1 : 1 Ankaran Hrvatini
Roltek Dob 2 : 2 Beltinci
Nafta 1903 3 : 2 Brda
Krka 2 : 1 Jadran Dekani
Ilirija 1911 1 : 1 Kalcer Radomlje
Rogaška 1 : 7 Drava Dakinda Ptuj

LESTVICA
1 AŠK Bravo 23 51
2 CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana 23 49
3 Kalcer Radomlje 23 43
4 Krka 23 38
5 Roltek Dob 23 37
6 Nafta 1903 23 36
7 Drava Dakinda Ptuj 23 34
8 Fužinar Vzajemci 23 34
9 Beltinci 23 28
10 Rogaška 23 26
11 Ankaran Hrvatini 23 24
12 Brda 23 23
13 Jadran Dekani 23 23
14 Ilirija 1911 23 22
15 Vitanest Bilje 23 22
16 Brežice Terme Čatež 23 18

STRELCI
1. Anel Hajrić 26
2. Papa Ibou Kebe 19
3. Mustafa Nukić 14
4. Jaka Bizjak 13
5. Žan Nikolić 11
Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo 11
7. Miha Kostanjšek 10
Luka Cerar 10
Žan Medved 10
10. Matic Marcius 9
11. Vedran Vinko 8
Denis Petrovič 8
13. Jernej Trstenjak 7
Nejc Doplihar 7
Nermin Haljeta 7
Matej Potokar 7
Leon Sever 7
Gaber Petric 7
Sacha Varga 7
20. Dohyun Kim 6

DELI NA