Sodniki: | Beton Uroš (glavni sodnik), Ovnik Miha (1. pomoč), Česen Aleksandra (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Narobe Jakob |
Št. gledalcev: | 150 |
Domžale | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Izidor Balažič | V |
2 | Tomaž Avbelj | |
3 | Jan Češnjevar | |
4 | Admir Džombič | |
5 | Alen Vučkić | K |
6 | Saša Kovjenić | |
7 | Marko Đoković | |
8 | Marko Zidar | |
9 | Jan Bengez | |
10 | Haris Vučkič | |
11 | Adnan Bešić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Domen Bizilj | V |
13 | David Kutnjak | |
14 | Lazar Milinkovič | |
15 | Mark Vengust |
Krka | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Aleš Ivec | V |
2 | Jure Pajer | |
3 | Tadej Travnikar | |
4 | Peter Debevc | |
5 | Matic Antonič | |
6 | Zoran Vukovič | |
7 | Goran Ilić | |
8 | Filip Škoflek | |
9 | Ilija Buzar | |
10 | Urban Kramar | K |
11 | Aljaž Janez Kranjc |
Trener |
---|
Birjukov Darko |
Trener |
---|
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Uroš Beton |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Jan Bengez | 1:0 | 6' | |
Ilija Buzar | 1:1 | 8' | |
Jan Bengez | 2:1 | 13' | |
Adnan Bešić | 3:1 | 17' | |
Marko Zidar | 4:1 | 30' | |
Haris Vučkič | 5:1 | 33' | |
Adnan Bešić | 6:1 | 40' | |
Adnan Bešić | 7:1 | 41' | |
Mark Vengust | 8:1 | 46' | |
Haris Vučkič | 9:1 | 47' | |
Adnan Bešić | 10:1 | 55' | |
Tomaž Avbelj | 11:1 | 66' | |
Haris Vučkič | 12:1 | 86' | |
Haris Vučkič | 13:1 | 88' | |
Mark Vengust | 14:1 | 89' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Milinkovič / Kovjenić | 46' | |||
Kutnjak / Češnjevar | 46' | |||
Vengust / Bengez | 46' |
12. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Bilje-Primorje | 4 : 1 | Hit Gorica |
Domžale | 14 : 1 | Krka |
NŠ Poli Drava | 2 : 1 | NOGA Triglav |
NŠ NK Maribor | 0 : 2 | Interblock |
Rudar Velenje | 1 : 2 | Aluminij |
ND Slovan | 0 : 2 | FC Luka Koper |
MIK CM Celje | 2 : 2 | Mura 05 |
NŠ Dravograd | 2 : 1 | Simer šampion |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Interblock | 30 | 75 | |
2 | Aluminij | 30 | 64 | |
3 | Domžale | 30 | 57 | |
4 | NOGA Triglav | 30 | 55 | |
5 | Hit Gorica | 30 | 55 | |
6 | NŠ NK Maribor | 30 | 53 | |
7 | FC Luka Koper | 30 | 51 | |
8 | MIK CM Celje | 30 | 48 | |
9 | Mura 05 | 30 | 48 | |
10 | Simer šampion | 30 | 41 | |
11 | Bilje-Primorje | 30 | 33 | |
12 | NŠ Dravograd | 30 | 27 | |
13 | NŠ Poli Drava | 30 | 24 | |
14 | ND Slovan | 30 | 18 | |
15 | Krka | 30 | 17 | |
16 | Rudar Velenje | 30 | 11 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Jaka Bizjak | 26 |
2. | Anže Jelar | 19 |
Nik Mihailovič | 19 | |
4. | Martin Milec | 18 |
Edin Avdić | 18 | |
6. | Marko Zidar | 17 |
7. | Matic Fink | 15 |
8. | Sergej Krajnc | 14 |
9. | Adnan Bešić | 13 |
Matjaž Deželak | 13 | |
Haris Vučkič | 13 | |
12. | Nejc Mevlja | 12 |
Borut Smajila | 12 | |
Damjan Bohar | 12 | |
Armend Sprečo | 12 | |
Sandi Arčon | 12 | |
Jan Bengez | 12 | |
Leon Črnčič | 12 | |
Mark Vengust | 12 | |
20. | Saša Aleksander Živec | 11 |