Sodniki: | Hrvacki Jure (glavni sodnik), Kmetec Mark (1. pomoč), Kunc Anej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Tompa Marjan |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Mura | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Lan Erjavec | V |
3 | Žan Črnko | |
4 | Enej Meglič | |
5 | Tilen Ščernjavič | K |
7 | Jaka Domjan | |
9 | Filip Janežič | |
10 | Tio Cipot | |
11 | Žan Buček | |
17 | Jan Bek | |
21 | Henrik Nerguti | |
22 | Miha Kompan Breznik | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Žiga Janža | V |
2 | Nik Lebar | |
6 | Domen Štefanec | |
8 | Nenad Ignjič | |
19 | Aljaž Košti | |
20 | Tim Huber |
Drava Ptuj | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jan Lampret | V |
3 | Nejc Letnik | |
6 | Tjaž Sedič | |
7 | Bono Bezjak | |
8 | Matej Kraner | |
9 | Valentin Vogrinec | |
10 | Žiga Krušič | |
11 | Patrik Pivko | |
14 | Valentin Bolcar | K |
18 | Sandro Čeh | |
20 | Tai Kolar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
13 | Marcel Petek | |
21 | Rene Šabeder |
Trener |
---|
Almir Sulejmanović |
Trener |
---|
Aleš Jurčec |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Jure Hrvacki |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Tio Cipot | 1 : 0 | 26' | |
Filip Janežič | 2 : 0 | 28' | |
Žan Buček | 3 : 0 | 52' | |
Žan Buček | 4 : 0 | 57' | |
Aljaž Košti | 5 : 0 | 63' | |
Žan Buček | 6 : 0 | 66' | |
Filip Janežič | 7 : 0 | 89' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Sandro Čeh | 25' | |||
Nejc Letnik | 37' | |||
Ignjič / Nerguti | 46' | |||
Petek / Kolar | 56' | |||
Šabeder / Čeh | 56' | |||
Košti / Ščernjavič | 62' | |||
Miha Kompan Breznik | 69' | |||
Lebar / Cipot | 72' | |||
Štefanec / Domjan | 72' | |||
Huber / Črnko | 76' |
18. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Maribor | 2 : 0 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Nova KBM Aluminij | 3 : 4 | Bravo Mastercard |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 0 : 0 | Radomlje |
Mura | 7 : 0 | Drava Ptuj |
A2S Celje | 0 : 2 | Domžale |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 7 : 0 | Krka |
Triglav Kranj | 2 : 0 | Koper |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 55 | |
2 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 47 | |
3 | Koper | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Maribor | 26 | 43 | |
5 | Radomlje | 26 | 42 | |
6 | A2S Celje | 26 | 40 | |
7 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Bravo Mastercard | 26 | 37 | |
9 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 37 | |
10 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 37 | |
11 | Nova KBM Aluminij | 26 | 33 | |
12 | Mura | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Krka | 26 | 19 | |
14 | Drava Ptuj | 26 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tai Matea Panić | 29 |
2. | Nejc Močnik | 20 |
3. | Jan Bruno Kralj | 15 |
4. | Alen Čaušević | 14 |
Tihomir Maksimović | 14 | |
Gregor Medle | 14 | |
7. | Lovro Kostanjšek | 12 |
8. | Žiga Slaviček | 11 |
9. | Nikola Jovićević | 10 |
Rok Štorman | 10 | |
Emir Saitoski | 10 | |
Ismir Nadarević | 10 | |
13. | Dejan Đuričin | 9 |
Tio Cipot | 9 | |
Tai Kmetec | 9 | |
Niki Radovič | 9 | |
17. | Matic Ivanšek | 8 |
Nejc Medved | 8 | |
Filip Janežič | 8 | |
Luka Jerin | 8 |