Sodniki: | Šepec Anže (glavni sodnik), Borovnik Miha (1. pomoč), Turanović Armin (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Radovanović Mijat |
Št. gledalcev: | 90 |
Radomlje | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Krka | 0 : 3 | Radomlje |
N |
Radomlje | 2 : 2 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Z |
Domžale | 1 : 3 | Radomlje |
Z |
Radomlje | 5 : 1 | Maribor |
N |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 : 1 | Radomlje |
Koper | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Koper | 3 : 3 | Bravo Mastercard |
Z |
Drava Ptuj | 0 : 5 | Koper |
Z |
A2S Celje | 1 : 2 | Koper |
Z |
Koper | 4 : 2 | Krka |
P |
Brinje Grosuplje | 2 : 0 | Koper |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kalcer Radomlje | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 16 | ||
Koper | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 12 | ||
Športni park, Domžale | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Kalcer Radomlje | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9 | ||
Koper | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | ||
ŠRC Bonifika | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Kalcer Radomlje | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | ||
Koper | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8 |
23/24 | 17.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje - igrišče z UT, 03.12.2023, ob 13.00 | Kalcer Radomlje | - | Koper | 4:2 | (1:2) |
23/24 | 2.krog | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika Koper, 20.09.2023, ob 16.30 | Koper | - | Kalcer Radomlje | 2:0 | (0:0) |
22/23 | 16.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje - igrišče z UT, 26.02.2023, ob 13.30 | Kalcer Radomlje | - | Koper | 3:2 | (2:1) |
22/23 | 3.krog | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika Koper - igrišče z UT, 17.08.2022, ob 18.30 | Koper | - | Kalcer Radomlje | 1:2 | (0:0) |
21/22 | 14.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje - igrišče z UT, 21.11.2021, ob 13.30 | Radomlje | - | Koper | 0:0 | (0:0) |
21/22 | 1.krog | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika Koper- atletski stadion, 07.08.2021, ob 19.00 | Koper | - | Kalcer Radomlje | 4:2 | (2:1) |
20/21 | 5.krog | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika Koper- atletski stadion, 13.09.2020, ob 18.00 | Koper | - | Kalcer Radomlje | 0:3 | (0:1) |
19/20 | 9.krog | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika Koper- atletski stadion, 13.10.2019, ob 16.00 | Koper | - | Kalcer Radomlje | 1:0 | (0:0) |
17/18 | 23.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje, 06.05.2018, ob 17.00 | Kalcer Radomlje | - | Koper | 2:0 | (0:0) |
17/18 | 10.krog | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika Koper, 15.10.2017, ob 13.00 | Koper | - | Kalcer Radomlje | 0:0 | (0:0) |
14. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Nova KBM Aluminij | 4 : 2 | Brinje Grosuplje |
A2S Celje | 1 : 2 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Radomlje | 0 : 0 | Koper |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 2 : 0 | Krka |
Mura | 2 : 3 | Domžale |
Bravo Mastercard | 5 : 1 | Drava Ptuj |
Triglav Kranj | 1 : 0 | Maribor |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 55 | |
2 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 47 | |
3 | Koper | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Maribor | 26 | 43 | |
5 | Radomlje | 26 | 42 | |
6 | A2S Celje | 26 | 40 | |
7 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Bravo Mastercard | 26 | 37 | |
9 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 37 | |
10 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 37 | |
11 | Nova KBM Aluminij | 26 | 33 | |
12 | Mura | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Krka | 26 | 19 | |
14 | Drava Ptuj | 26 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tai Matea Panić | 29 |
2. | Nejc Močnik | 20 |
3. | Jan Bruno Kralj | 15 |
4. | Alen Čaušević | 14 |
Tihomir Maksimović | 14 | |
Gregor Medle | 14 | |
7. | Lovro Kostanjšek | 12 |
8. | Žiga Slaviček | 11 |
9. | Nikola Jovićević | 10 |
Rok Štorman | 10 | |
Emir Saitoski | 10 | |
Ismir Nadarević | 10 | |
13. | Dejan Đuričin | 9 |
Tio Cipot | 9 | |
Tai Kmetec | 9 | |
Niki Radovič | 9 | |
17. | Matic Ivanšek | 8 |
Nejc Medved | 8 | |
Filip Janežič | 8 | |
Luka Jerin | 8 |