Lestvica strelcev
izbrana
sezona

G 11m
1. Gal Podlesnik NŠ Dravograd 8 (2)
2. val Mihalič Rader Miklavž 4
Sven Goronja Šampion 4
Noa Medved Nafta 1903 4
Josip Žganec Nafta 1903 4 (3)
3. Fran Derkuća NK Krško 3 (2)
Jan Patrik Gabrovec Mb Tabor 3
Alex Gajanić Šampion 3
Nejc Brunec Veržej 3
Florian Jonuzaj Miklavž 3 (1)
Timon Regvar NK Krško 3
Alen Romih Jarenina 3
Adam Marcen Rudar Velenje 3
Til Bračun Rudar Velenje 3 (3)
4. Rok Kužner Šampion 2
Žan Nikić Miklavž 2
Jan Dolšak Jarenina 2
Filip Frece Šampion 2 (2)
David Panić KETY EMMI Bistrica 2 (1)
Jure Kokol Veržej 2
Rene Družovec Miklavž 2
Juš Emeršič Rudar Velenje 2
Blaž Kocijan Šampion 2
Rok Jože Pirečnik Rudar Velenje 2
Denis Djaković Šampion 2
Jan Žnidar Koprivnik Rudar Velenje 2
Niko Frančić Nafta 1903 2
Matej Mezga Nafta 1903 2
Dominik Novak Nafta 1903 2
Ismaila Abiola Aremu NK Krško 2
Ajdin Kadrić Rudar Velenje 2
5. Marko Furdi Nafta 1903 1
Elmedin Hoxhaj Rudar Velenje 1
Ivor Zbožil NK Krško 1
David Arapović NK Krško 1
Petar Granić NK Krško 1
Borna Škrobar Nafta 1903 1
Jere Drenški NK Krško 1
Timotej Krk Rudar Velenje 1
Timotej Jagodič Šampion 1
Mirza Šljivar Rudar Velenje 1
Matic Hasanagić Mb Tabor 1
Rok Janc NK Krško 1
Mahir Mumanović Mb Tabor 1 (1)
Boštjan Adan KETY EMMI Bistrica 1
Sergej Čičić NK Krško 1
Nejc Čavnik NŠ Dravograd 1
Žiga Krebs NŠ Dravograd 1
Uroš Šodić Rudar Velenje 1
Aleks Stojaković Rudar Velenje 1
Tine Pori NŠ Dravograd 1
Žan Grandošek Mb Tabor 1
Alen Vertačnik Veržej 1
Vid Pustinek Veržej 1
Nastja Gavez Jarenina 1
Daniel Napast KETY EMMI Bistrica 1
Benjamin Rep Hajdina 1
Matija Bojnec Hajdina 1
Alen Ostroško Hajdina 1
Kaj Plej Veržej 1
Tilen Šemrl Veržej 1
marsel Škraban Veržej 1
Rene Gabor Miklavž 1
Gal Muršič Šmartno 1928 1
Vid Kovačec KETY EMMI Bistrica 1
Blaž Kocijan Mb Tabor 1
Gašper Gaberšek Rotovnik NŠ Dravograd 1
Marko Čuček Bezjak Nafta 1903 1 (1)
Blaž Ozbetič Veržej 1 (1)
Žak Kocjančič Šmartno 1928 1
David Škalič Veržej 1


Avtogoli

1. Nastja Gavez Jarenina 1
Sven Goronja Šampion 1
Ožbej Kavšak Šmartno 1928 1



DELI NA