Lestvica strelcev
izbrana
sezona

G 11m
1. Gal Grobelnik NK Šampion 22
2. Vid Plešnik Rudar Velenje 18
3. Nik Martin Krošelj NK Brežice 1919 12 (3)
4. Dalibor Lupret NK Šampion 10
Minas Koren NK MB Tabor 10 (2)
5. Nikola Savić NK MB Tabor 9
Miha Godec NK Kety emmi Bistrica 9
6. Amadej Vošnjak Rudar Velenje 8
Ardit Vezaj Rudar Velenje 8
Dominik Drk Nafta 1903 8
7. Gregor Predikaka ONŠ Hajdina 7
Tadej Weiss NK MB Tabor 7
Enej Kapun NK Kety emmi Bistrica 7 (1)
8. Marsel Kranjec NK Vipoll Veržej 6
Adam Vošnjak Rudar Velenje 6
Cene Kitek Rudar Velenje 6 (3)
Vid Paradiž NŠ Dravograd 6
Leonardo Bistrović Nafta 1903 6
Faris Buljubašić Rudar Velenje 6
9. Nejc Jager NK Gummimiral Jarenina 5
Gašper Jovan Rudar Velenje 5
Ali Tabaković Rudar Velenje 5
Jan Ferk NŠ Dravograd 5
Mirsad Bislimaj NK Kety emmi Bistrica 5
10. Tilen Udovč Rudar Velenje 4 (1)
Mihael Pribožič NK Brežice 1919 4
Tadej Gjergjek NK Vipoll Veržej 4
Sašo Pavšič Nafta 1903 4 (3)
Žiga Fašing Rudar Velenje 4
Nik Očko NK Kety emmi Bistrica 4
Žiga Poklečki NK Šampion 4 (1)
Žiga Gašpar ONŠ Hajdina 4
Aljaž Kovačič NK Kety emmi Bistrica 4
Asrit Šabani NK Kety emmi Bistrica 4
Karlo Zrna Nafta 1903 4
11. Žan Trost NK Vipoll Veržej 3
Roland Biharvari Nafta 1903 3
Harbin Imeri ONŠ Hajdina 3
Aleš Videčnik Rudar Velenje 3
Jan Krumpak Rudar Velenje, NK Šampion 3
Niki Nikl NK Gummimiral Jarenina 3 (2)
Lan Smodej NK Gummimiral Jarenina 3
Jaka Hervol NK Brežice 1919 3 (1)
Gašper Munda NK MB Tabor 3
Ven Poberžnik NŠ Dravograd 3
12. Aljaž Pernek NK MB Tabor 2
Tim Turinek Rudar Velenje 2
Alen Rožič NK Šampion 2
Alen Martinovič Rudar Velenje 2
Domen Šeliga ONŠ Hajdina 2
Nik Rožman NK Brežice 1919 2
Niko Barbarič NK Vipoll Veržej 2 (1)
Jan Puhner NK Kety emmi Bistrica 2
Tilen Berden NK Vipoll Veržej 2
Tilen Strmšnik NK Šampion 2 (1)
Sven Blazinšek NK Brežice 1919 2
Kristian Lipavšek ONŠ Hajdina 2 (1)
Grega Gluk NK MB Tabor 2
Luka Žižek NK Gummimiral Jarenina 2
Alen Keranović NK MB Tabor 2
Bine Brunec NK Vipoll Veržej 2
Matic Šlamberger ONŠ Hajdina 2
Žiga Zelko Nafta 1903 2
Anes Cinac Rudar Velenje 2
David Strah Nafta 1903 2
Urban Jelen NK Kety emmi Bistrica 2
Nino Gradišnik NK MB Tabor 2
Luka Kenda NK Kety emmi Bistrica 2
Rok Klajnšek Grajžl NK Šampion 2
13. Timotej Šauperl NK Gummimiral Jarenina 1
Filip Zlatoper Dobrijević NK Gummimiral Jarenina 1
Sašo Križnik NK Šampion 1
Matija Korošec NK MB Tabor 1
Leon Sakač Nafta 1903 1
Tomislav Tomašić Nafta 1903 1
Bekim Demiri ONŠ Hajdina 1
Manuel Šimunjak NK Brežice 1919 1
Luka Hudoklin NK Brežice 1919 1
Mateo Šupljika Nafta 1903 1
David Novak Nafta 1903 1
Bine Pušnik NK MB Tabor 1
Aleš Božijak NK Šampion 1
Jaka Bernardis Rudar Velenje 1
Jan Petkovič NK Šampion 1
Tibor Roj NK Kety emmi Bistrica 1
Žiga Celcer NK Gummimiral Jarenina 1
Mihael Magyar Nafta 1903 1
Domen Magdič NK Vipoll Veržej 1
Blaž Brunec NK Vipoll Veržej 1
Urh Brežnik NK Šampion 1
Aljaž Fanedl NK Gummimiral Jarenina 1 (1)
Amadej Štaman Nafta 1903 1
Alen Hedl NŠ Dravograd 1
Julian Breznik NK Kety emmi Bistrica 1
David Berden Nafta 1903 1
Val Galof NK Vipoll Veržej 1
Anže Skralovnik NŠ Dravograd 1
Tihomir Kepe Nafta 1903 1
Leon Djerdji Pavše Rudar Velenje 1
Žiga Korpar Rudar Velenje 1
Nik Kramer NK Šampion 1
Aljaž Pristovnik NK Kety emmi Bistrica 1
Adam Kompan NK Brežice 1919 1


Avtogoli

1. Aljaž Fanedl NK Gummimiral Jarenina 1
Domen Magdič NK Vipoll Veržej 1
Domen Medvoz NŠ Dravograd 1
Denis Titovšek NK Šampion 1
Valentin Fišer NK Šampion 1



DELI NA