Lestvica strelcev
izbrana
sezona

G 11m
1. Klemen Mlakar Drava Ptuj 16
2. Jaka Krevh Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 14 (2)
3. Nik Krebs Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 12
4. Nejc Krivec Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 9
5. Žiga Kasjak MB Tabor 8
6. Lovro Markoli Drava Ptuj 7
Tarik Abbas Rudar Velenje 7
Timon Regvar Krško 7 (1)
7. Boštjan Smrečnik Dravograd 6 (3)
Nik Brence Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica 6 (1)
Elmir Avdić Rudar Velenje 6
8. Lev Sirk Brežice 1919 5
Nik Geč Brežice 1919 5 (3)
Tino Mijošek Rudar Velenje 5
Nik Gašper Hodnik Šampion 5
Anis Miskić Krško 5
9. Nikola Regović Krško 4
Luka Bratković Brežice 1919 4
Lukas Kocmut MB Tabor 4
Alen Omerović Rudar Velenje 4
Tomaž Šporin Šampion 4
Ajdin Kadrić Rudar Velenje 4
Matic Turičnik Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 4 (1)
Luka Schöndorfer Dravograd 4
10. Miha Mokotar Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica 3
Žiga Ozbetič Veržej 3
Amadej Trbežnik Šampion 3
Bono Bezjak Drava Ptuj 3 (2)
Matic Kotnik Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 3
Damjan Vukolić Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 3
Matevž Benedejčič Šampion 3
Tjaž Sedič Drava Ptuj 3
Alex Gajanić Šampion 3
Matej Ivankić Krško 3
11. Filip Ivić MB Tabor 2
Andrej Krstić Rudar Velenje 2
Timotej Jagodič Šampion 2
Luka Juhart Brežice 1919 2
Luka Gole Drava Ptuj 2
Tim Očko Drava Ptuj 2
Maks Markelc Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica 2
Jaka Čavnik Dravograd 2
Niki Šiljeg Šampion 2
Gregor Petek Veržej 2
Aljaž Črček Veržej 2 (1)
Dejan Fink Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 2
Tjaš Štante Šampion 2 (2)
Sven Lebar Veržej 2
Tai Obreza Šampion 2
Nik Weixl MB Tabor 2
Enej Plazl Rudar Velenje 2
Rene Vanček Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica 2
Domen Milanez Šampion 2
Nejc Slokan Veržej 2
12. Alen Vertačnik Veržej 1
Valentin Bolcar Drava Ptuj 1 (1)
Alen Romih MB Tabor 1
Nino Tušek Rebernik Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 1
Jakob Kompan MB Tabor 1
Lan Milanović Krško 1
Urban Bračun Krško 1
Anže Majhen Rudar Velenje 1
Uroš Šodić Rudar Velenje 1
Viktor Butolo Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 1
Anej Vršič MB Tabor 1
Gal Kovše Dravograd 1
Jakob Krajnc Šampion 1
Andraž Ruedl Krško 1
Saša Blagojević Krško 1
Leon Šiljeg Šampion 1
Anže Pažek Dravograd 1
Tarik Leniči Dravograd 1
Besar Ganiu MB Tabor 1
Liam Doplihar MB Tabor 1
Timotej Krk Rudar Velenje 1
Maj Čertalič MB Tabor 1
Patrik Sakelšek Drava Ptuj 1
Anej Požun Kožel Šampion 1
Nino Grilc Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 1
Jan Lampret Dravograd 1
Luka Hajdinjak MB Tabor 1
Aljaž Previšić Dravograd 1
Alen Kovačič Brežice 1919 1
Vito Vugrinec Veržej 1
Gašper Šijanec Veržej 1
Rok Janc Krško 1
Lukas Kocjan Brežice 1919 1
Antonio Maravić Krško 1
Daniel Hribar Brežice 1919 1
Hassine Sassi Krško 1


Avtogoli

1. Tilen Grlec Veržej 1
Jaka Čavnik Dravograd 1
Aljaž Previšić Dravograd 1
Luka Čurič Krško 1
Jakob Čolović Šampion 1
Luka Juhart Brežice 1919 1



DELI NA