Testni števec EURO 2024
2.krog |
16.09.2023 ob 15.00 |
Športni stadion Radlje | WFC Drava Ptuj | 0 : 2 | ŽNK Žalec |
2.krog |
16.09.2023 ob 16.00 |
Športni stadion Radlje | ŽNK Žalec | 0 : 5 | Aluminij |
2.krog |
16.09.2023 ob 16.30 |
Športni stadion Radlje | ŽNK Žalec | 0 : 5 | NK MB Tabor |
3.krog |
30.09.2023 ob 10.00 |
Športni park Tabor Maribor | ŽNK Mura Nona | 0 : 0 | ŽNK Žalec |
3.krog |
30.09.2023 ob 11.00 |
Športni park Tabor Maribor | Radlje ob Dravi | 4 : 0 | ŽNK Žalec |
5.krog |
07.10.2023 ob 13.30 |
Mestni stadion Ptuj | DNK Trbovlje | 1 : 0 | ŽNK Žalec |
6.krog |
07.10.2023 ob 11.00 |
Mestni stadion Ptuj | WFC Drava Ptuj | 0 : 4 | ŽNK Žalec |
6.krog |
07.10.2023 ob 12.00 |
Mestni stadion Ptuj | ŽNK Žalec | 0 : 5 | Aluminij |
6.krog |
07.10.2023 ob 12.30 |
Mestni stadion Ptuj | ŽNK Žalec | 1 : 2 | NK MB Tabor |
7.krog |
21.10.2023 ob 10.30 |
Športni park NK Aluminij | ŽNK Mura Nona | 2 : 1 | ŽNK Žalec |
7.krog |
21.10.2023 ob 11.30 |
Športni park NK Aluminij | Radlje ob Dravi | 5 : 1 | ŽNK Žalec |
7.krog |
21.10.2023 ob 12.00 |
Športni park NK Aluminij | DNK Trbovlje | 4 : 1 | ŽNK Žalec |
10.krog |
13.04.2024 ob 15.00 |
Športni stadion Radlje | WFC Drava Ptuj | 2 : 1 | ŽNK Žalec |
10.krog |
13.04.2024 ob 16.00 |
Športni stadion Radlje | ŽNK Žalec | 0 : 3 | Aluminij |
10.krog |
13.04.2024 ob 16.30 |
Športni stadion Radlje | ŽNK Žalec | 1 : 2 | MB Tabor |
11.krog |
27.04.2024 ob 15.00 |
Športni park Tabor Maribor | ŽNK Mura Nona | 5 : 0 | ŽNK Žalec |
11.krog |
27.04.2024 ob 16.00 |
Športni park Tabor Maribor | Radlje ob Dravi | 3 : 1 | ŽNK Žalec |
11.krog |
18.05.2024 ob 10.30 |
Športni park Tabor Maribor | DNK Trbovlje | 0 : 2 | ŽNK Žalec |
14.krog |
11.05.2024 ob 10.30 |
Športni park NK Aluminij - pom.igr. 1 | WFC Drava Ptuj | 1 : 4 | ŽNK Žalec |
14.krog |
11.05.2024 ob 11.30 |
Športni park NK Aluminij - pom.igr. 1 | ŽNK Žalec | 0 : 4 | Aluminij |
14.krog |
11.05.2024 ob 12.00 |
Športni park NK Aluminij - pom.igr. 1 | ŽNK Žalec | 1 : 4 | MB Tabor |
15.krog |
18.05.2024 ob 11.30 |
Športni park Tabor Maribor | Radlje ob Dravi | 3 : 0 | ŽNK Žalec |
15.krog |
18.05.2024 ob 12.00 |
Športni park Tabor Maribor | DNK Trbovlje | 1 : 1 | ŽNK Žalec |
16.krog |
18.05.2024 ob 10.00 |
Športni park Tabor Maribor | ŽNK Mura Nona | 6 : 0 | ŽNK Žalec |
ŽNK ŽALEC |
---|
tel: fax: email: www: |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tina Deželak | 8 |
2. | Viktoria Budimir | 5 |
3. | Marija Babič | 4 |
4. | Sumeja Rexhepi | 2 |
5. | Brina Arh-Hujdurović | 1 |
Iva Jug | 1 |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aluminij | 24 | 63 | |
2 | ŽNK Mura Nona | 24 | 49 | |
3 | MB Tabor | 24 | 48 | |
4 | Radlje ob Dravi | 24 | 46 | |
5 | ŽNK Žalec | 24 | 14 | |
6 | DNK Trbovlje | 24 | 11 | |
7 | WFC Drava Ptuj | 24 | 10 |