Gal Dagarin

Leto rojstva: 2005 
Državljanstvo: Slovensko 
Pravica nastopa od: 22.11.2011 


Krog Tekma Status Goli Rumeni Rdeči Minute
1 Krka - Ilirija Extra-Lux 4:2 vstopil      30
2 Ilirija Extra-Lux - Brinje Grosuplje 1:3 začetnih 11        81
3 Gorica - Ilirija Extra-Lux 0:1 začetnih 11        46
4 Ilirija Extra-Lux - Kalcer Radomlje 0:2 začetnih 11      78
5 Aluminij - Ilirija Extra-Lux 1:3 vstopil        44
6 Ilirija Extra-Lux - Olimpija Ljubljana 2:3 začetnih 11        46
7 Maribor - Ilirija Extra-Lux 1:0 začetnih 11        83
8 Ilirija Extra-Lux - Koper 2:2 začetnih 11        46
9 Tabor Sežana - Ilirija Extra-Lux 2:1 vstopil        34
10 A2S Celje - Ilirija Extra-Lux 4:0 začetnih 11        82
11 Ilirija Extra-Lux - Rudar Velenje Korektbau 2:5 začetnih 11        90
13 Ilirija Extra-Lux - Domžale 1:4 začetnih 11        58
14 Bravo Mastercard - Ilirija Extra-Lux 1:2 vstopil        11
15 Ilirija Extra-Lux - Mura 3:7 začetnih 11        90
16 Ilirija Extra-Lux - Krka 1:2 vstopil        24
18 Ilirija Extra-Lux - Gorica 1:0 ni vstopil        0
21 Olimpija Ljubljana - Ilirija Extra-Lux 3:0 ni vstopil        0
22 Ilirija Extra-Lux - Maribor 2:6 vstopil        10
23 Koper - Ilirija Extra-Lux 2:1 začetnih 11        90
24 Ilirija Extra-Lux - Tabor Sežana 2:1 začetnih 11        78
24 Gorica - Ilirija 1911 4:1 vstopil        5
25 Ilirija 1911 - Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 3:1 ni vstopil        0
25 Ilirija Extra-Lux - A2S Celje 2:1 vstopil        16
28 Domžale - Ilirija Extra-Lux 4:0 ni vstopil        0

Skupaj po tekmovanjih

1.mladinska liga 19 1
2.liga 1 0
BRAVO

Stadion: Športni park Šiška Ljubljana
Milčinskega 2
1000 Ljubljana
tel:
fax:
email: info@nk-bravo.si
www: www.nk-bravo.si

MOŠTVO
Kobi Bajc
Edi Midžan
Rok Kopatin
Leo Jusić
Andraž Jančič
Vid Hojč
Jure Judež
Tais Šabotić
Kevin Benkič
Jakob Raspet
Naj Lulić
Matevž Šimnovec
Eroll Šabanaj
David Stojanoski
Nace Čenčič
Urban Stražišar
Timotej Drobež
Reo Mraz
Jaša Kraševec
Tine Karo
Žan Trivunčević
Dominik Drobnič
Bor Tavčar-Žužek
Job Brecelj
Nik Grohar
Jaka Cencelj
Bor Ceferin
Svit Blaško
Jakub Šupuk
Jan Balažic
Churakov Daniil
Nik Bizjan
12 Luka Dakić
66 Lan Hribar
Victor Ntino-Emo Gidado
14 Marin Žgomba
27 Gal Puconja
24 Luka Pučnik




DELI NA