Sodniki: | Kovačič Darjan (glavni sodnik), Mikača Goran (1. pomoč), Salkić Alen (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Koletnik Drago |
Št. gledalcev: | 200 |
Drava Ptuj | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Tadej Trajkovski | V |
4 | Boštjan Frelih | |
7 | Naser Kajtazi | |
9 | Mitja Rešek | |
10 | Nastja Čeh | K |
13 | Matic Leskovar | |
15 | Marko Roškar | |
16 | Adnan Bašić | |
17 | Gašper Kurež | |
20 | Blaž Lovenjak | |
22 | Enes Rujović | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Aljaž Musič | V |
2 | Aleksander Močić | |
6 | Matevž Kukovec | |
11 | Matic Furjan | |
18 | Jetmir Torra | |
19 | Rok Romih | |
21 | Tim Golob |
Triglav Kranj | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Elvis Džafić | K V |
5 | Enis Đurković | |
8 | Marko Gajić | |
10 | Alen Krcić | |
14 | Kristjan Arh Česen | |
15 | Matej Poplatnik | |
16 | Gašper Udovič | |
18 | Ožbej Kuhar | |
26 | Dino Suljević | |
30 | Momir Bojić | |
45 | Igor Bukara | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
80 | Dino Gromilič | V |
17 | Tilen Mlakar | |
19 | Matic Ahačič | |
21 | Blaž Poljanec | |
22 | Rok Stokuča | |
23 | Jernej Gvardjančič | |
25 | Blaž Šujica |
Trener |
---|
Simon Sešlar |
Trener |
---|
Siniša Brkić |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Darjan Kovačič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Enis Đurković | 0 : 1 | 22' | |
Gašper Udovič | 0 : 2 | 30' | |
Gašper Udovič | 0 : 3 | 42' | |
Mitja Rešek | 1 : 3 | 72' | |
Matic Ahačič | 1 : 4 | 88' | |
Matej Poplatnik | 1 : 5 | 90' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Gašper Udovič | 18' | |||
Marko Roškar | 24' | |||
Gašper Kurež | 30' | |||
Mitja Rešek | 34' | |||
Kristjan Arh Česen | 44' | |||
Močić / Kurež | 46' | |||
Furjan / Kajtazi | 56' | |||
Matej Poplatnik | 63' | |||
Stokuča / Udovič | 64' | |||
Torra / Rujović | 66' | |||
Ahačič / Bukara | 76' | |||
Enis Đurković | 86' | |||
Poljanec / Bojić | 88' |
8. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Brežice - Terme Čatež | 0 : 2 | Roltek Dob |
Drava Ptuj | 1 : 5 | Triglav Kranj |
Ankaran-Hrvatini | 3 : 0 | Farmtech Veržej |
Brda | 3 : 1 | Zavrč |
Zarica Kranj | 0 : 5 | Krka |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Triglav Kranj | 25 | 61 | |
2 | Roltek Dob | 25 | 54 | |
3 | Ankaran-Hrvatini | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Brežice - Terme Čatež | 25 | 36 | |
5 | Drava Ptuj | 25 | 31 | |
6 | Krka | 26 | 28 | |
7 | Brda | 25 | 26 | |
8 | Zarica Kranj | 25 | 23 | |
9 | Farmtech Veržej | 26 | 22 | |
10 | Zavrč | 12 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Matej Poplatnik | 27 |
2. | Rok Kidrič | 19 |
3. | Matej Zemljak | 14 |
Adnan Bašić | 14 | |
5. | Marko Brekalo | 10 |
6. | Nedo Turković | 9 |
7. | Matej Potokar | 8 |
Nastja Čeh | 8 | |
Jernej Leskovar | 8 | |
10. | Tim Vodeb | 7 |
Miha Kostanjšek | 7 | |
12. | Ernest Grvala | 6 |
Luka Vindiš | 6 | |
Grega Debenjak | 6 | |
Nikola Gatarič | 6 | |
16. | Marko Panikvar | 5 |
Tilen Mlakar | 5 | |
Enis Đurković | 5 | |
Matic Ferjančič | 5 | |
Nejc Križaj | 5 |