Sodniki: | Podgoršek Marko (glavni sodnik), Švarc Dejan (1. pomoč), Podobnik Mitja (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Radovanović Mijat |
Št. gledalcev: | 70 |
Ankaran-Hrvatini | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Matej Paal | K V |
3 | Aleksander Maslić | |
5 | Timotej Mate | |
9 | Robi Gajšek | |
11 | Younggun Kim | |
14 | Luka Badžim | |
15 | Jan Zlatič | |
18 | Erik Gliha | |
23 | Žan Humar | |
24 | Matej Zemljak | |
25 | Nik Mihailovič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Primož Bužan | V |
7 | Dean Kolarič | |
8 | Erik Rastovac | |
10 | Tim Vodeb | |
16 | Jernej Blaznik | |
19 | Matija Komljenović | |
22 | Giovanni Alessi |
Brežice - Terme Čatež | ||
---|---|---|
30 | Filip Štefkovič | V |
2 | Marko Jakolić | |
5 | Antonio Azinović | |
8 | Nikola Gatarič | |
10 | Stanislav Turk | |
15 | Rok Rožman | |
17 | Jurica _ Jeleč | |
21 | Tin Martić | |
25 | Marko Felja | |
39 | Marko Kuntarič | K |
93 | Adis Hadžanović | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Nejc Travnikar | V |
3 | Klaudio Lokar | |
7 | Igor Blažinčič | |
11 | Matevž Derenda | |
22 | David Božič |
Trener |
---|
Vlado Badžim |
Trener |
---|
Roko Jelinčič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Marko Podgoršek |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Jurica _ Jeleč | 0 : 1 | 19' | |
Younggun Kim | 1 : 1 | 39' | |
Nikola Gatarič | 1 : 2 | 43' | |
Nikola Gatarič | 1 : 3 | 44' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Robi Gajšek | 29' | |||
Jan Zlatič | 31' | |||
Luka Badžim | 31' | |||
Rastovac / Maslić | 46' | |||
Nikola Gatarič | 60' | |||
Blažinčič / Felja | 67' | |||
Matej Paal | 70' | |||
Younggun Kim | 70' | |||
Nikola Gatarič | 70' | |||
Rok Rožman | 72' | |||
Kolarič / Humar | 74' | |||
Komljenović / Gajšek | 86' | |||
Matej Zemljak | 89' | |||
Derenda / Hadžanović | 92' |
7. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Ankaran-Hrvatini | 1 : 3 | Brežice - Terme Čatež |
Farmtech Veržej | 3 : 1 | Zarica Kranj |
Krka | 0 : 1 | Brda |
Zavrč | 2 : 2 | Drava Ptuj |
Triglav Kranj | 1 : 0 | Roltek Dob |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Triglav Kranj | 25 | 61 | |
2 | Roltek Dob | 25 | 54 | |
3 | Ankaran-Hrvatini | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Brežice - Terme Čatež | 25 | 36 | |
5 | Drava Ptuj | 25 | 31 | |
6 | Krka | 26 | 28 | |
7 | Brda | 25 | 26 | |
8 | Zarica Kranj | 25 | 23 | |
9 | Farmtech Veržej | 26 | 22 | |
10 | Zavrč | 12 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Matej Poplatnik | 27 |
2. | Rok Kidrič | 19 |
3. | Matej Zemljak | 14 |
Adnan Bašić | 14 | |
5. | Marko Brekalo | 10 |
6. | Nedo Turković | 9 |
7. | Matej Potokar | 8 |
Nastja Čeh | 8 | |
Jernej Leskovar | 8 | |
10. | Tim Vodeb | 7 |
Miha Kostanjšek | 7 | |
12. | Ernest Grvala | 6 |
Luka Vindiš | 6 | |
Grega Debenjak | 6 | |
Nikola Gatarič | 6 | |
16. | Marko Panikvar | 5 |
Tilen Mlakar | 5 | |
Enis Đurković | 5 | |
Matic Ferjančič | 5 | |
Nejc Križaj | 5 |