Sodniki: | Tozan Mateo (glavni sodnik), Knafelc Žiga (1. pomoč), Jerman Danijel (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Vavpetič Vladimir |
Št. gledalcev: |
TKK Tolmin | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Ilirija 1911 | 1 : 1 | TKK Tolmin |
Z |
TKK Tolmin | 4 : 1 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica |
N |
Krka | 2 : 2 | TKK Tolmin |
N |
TKK Tolmin | 1 : 1 | Dravinja |
N |
Jadran Dekani | 0 : 0 | TKK Tolmin |
Gorica | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Gorica | 1 : 3 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek |
N |
Tabor Sežana | 2 : 2 | Gorica |
P |
Gorica | 2 : 3 | Primorje eMundia |
Z |
Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems | 0 : 2 | Gorica |
N |
Gorica | 0 : 0 | Triglav Kranj |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK Tolmin | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||
Gorica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Tolmin | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Gorica | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Športni park | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
NK Tolmin | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||
Gorica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
23/24 | 15.krog | Nova Gorica, Športni park Nova Gorica, 29.10.2023, ob 14.00 | Gorica | - | NK Tolmin | 2:3 | (1:0) |
30. krog | ||
---|---|---|
TKK Tolmin | : | Gorica |
Triglav Kranj | : | Jadran Dekani |
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | : | Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems |
Rudar Velenje | : | Krka |
Tabor Sežana | : | Primorje eMundia |
Brinje Grosuplje | : | Ilirija 1911 |
Vitanest Bilje | : | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica |
Nafta 1903 | : | Dravinja |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Primorje eMundia | 29 | 59 | |
2 | Nafta 1903 | 29 | 58 | |
3 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 29 | 53 | |
4 | Gorica | 29 | 52 | |
5 | Brinje Grosuplje | 29 | 51 | |
6 | Triglav Kranj | 29 | 48 | |
7 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 29 | 44 | |
8 | Rudar Velenje | 29 | 37 | |
9 | Jadran Dekani | 29 | 33 | |
10 | TKK Tolmin | 29 | 33 | |
11 | Vitanest Bilje | 29 | 31 | |
12 | Dravinja | 29 | 31 | |
13 | Krka | 29 | 30 | |
14 | Ilirija 1911 | 29 | 29 | |
15 | Tabor Sežana | 29 | 29 | |
16 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems | 29 | 24 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Toni Lun Bončina | 17 |
2. | Stjepan Oštrek | 14 |
3. | Ricard Fernandez Betriu | 13 |
4. | Ismir Nadarević | 11 |
Lan Piskule | 11 | |
Jaša Martinčič | 11 | |
7. | Adriano Bloudek | 10 |
Tihomir Maksimović | 10 | |
Luka Baruca | 10 | |
10. | Robert Čakš | 9 |
Goncalo Alexandre Domingues Agrelos | 9 | |
12. | Marko Brkić | 8 |
Ante Kuliš | 8 | |
Matic Zavnik | 8 | |
Nejc Močnik | 8 | |
Franci Perko | 8 | |
Aleks Stojaković | 8 | |
18. | Ikenna Divine Igwe | 7 |
Kebba Kebell Suso | 7 | |
20. | Luka Marjanac | 6 |