Sodniki: | Celjer Tilen (glavni sodnik), Zupan Žiga (1. pomoč), Florjančič Karin (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Mozetič Matjaž |
Št. gledalcev: | 60 |
Koper | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Tim Štrasberger | K V |
2 | Jakob Pečjak | |
3 | Enej Marsetič | |
5 | Gal Pečjak | |
6 | Valent Šavor | |
7 | Luka Žavbi | |
8 | Arman Durmiši | |
9 | Andraž Ruedl | |
10 | Žan Žabkar | |
11 | Rene Hrvatin | |
14 | Jakob Slak | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Jakob Vodan Jecelj | V |
4 | Matija Fonda | |
15 | Miloš Miličevič | |
16 | Enej Sosič | |
18 | Erik Milošević | |
19 | Enej Šarlah | |
20 | Adriano Rizvić | |
21 | Maj Žigart | |
22 | Kenan Lamadžema |
Bravo Mastercard | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Luka Dakić | V |
3 | Matevž Šimnovec | |
5 | Nace Čenčič | |
6 | Jure Judež | |
8 | Kobi Bajc | |
9 | Luka Pučnik | |
11 | Rok Kopatin | |
19 | Tais Šabotić | |
20 | Gal Puconja | K |
25 | Urban Stražišar | |
26 | Andraž Jančič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
22 | Churakov Daniil | V |
4 | Bor Ceferin | |
7 | Edi Midžan | |
10 | Timotej Drobež | |
13 | Vid Hojč | |
16 | Svit Blaško | |
23 | Jakob Raspet | |
24 | Naj Lulić |
Trener |
---|
Nedžad Okčić |
Trener |
---|
Tomaž Petrovič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Tilen Celjer |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Arman Durmiši | 1 : 0 | 23' | |
Luka Pučnik | 1 : 1 | 43' | |
Kobi Bajc | 1 : 2 | 46' | |
Edi Midžan | 1 : 3 | 75' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Rizvić / Slak | 20' | |||
Lamadžema / Ruedl | 32' | |||
Midžan / Stražišar | 46' | |||
Miličevič / Šavor | 55' | |||
Milošević / Marsetič | 72' | |||
Hojč / Bajc | 72' | |||
Fonda / Hrvatin | 77' | |||
Raspet / Pučnik | 84' | |||
Ceferin / Šabotić | 86' | |||
Drobež / Kopatin | 91' |
27. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Maribor | 3 : 0 | Mura |
Rudar Velenje Korektbau | 0 : 1 | A2S Celje |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 : 0 | Krka |
Kalcer Radomlje | 0 : 1 | Gorica |
Koper | 1 : 3 | Bravo Mastercard |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | : | Nafta 1903 |
Tabor Sežana | : | Domžale |
Aluminij | : | Brinje Grosuplje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 27 | 59 | |
2 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 27 | 55 | |
3 | Mura | 27 | 54 | |
4 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 46 | |
5 | A2S Celje | 26 | 46 | |
6 | Domžale | 26 | 40 | |
7 | Koper | 27 | 39 | |
8 | Bravo Mastercard | 27 | 36 | |
9 | Kalcer Radomlje | 27 | 35 | |
10 | Rudar Velenje Korektbau | 27 | 32 | |
11 | Krka | 27 | 30 | |
12 | Aluminij | 26 | 28 | |
13 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 27 | |
14 | Gorica | 27 | 24 | |
15 | Nafta 1903 | 26 | 22 | |
16 | Tabor Sežana | 25 | 21 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Jaka Domjan | 18 |
2. | Elmir Avdić | 14 |
3. | Niko Grlić | 13 |
Aldin Jakupović | 13 | |
5. | Marcos Tavares | 12 |
Kenan Lamadžema | 12 | |
Vid Štefanec | 12 | |
Denis Nikić | 12 | |
Matej Malenšek | 12 | |
10. | Mihajlo Pavlović | 11 |
Maj Blažič | 11 | |
Dino Kojić | 11 | |
Aljaž Zalaznik | 11 | |
Anej Horvat | 11 | |
15. | Niko Kasalo | 10 |
Tine Čuk | 10 | |
17. | Alex Ristić | 9 |
Maj Škoflek | 9 | |
Tilen Kovačič | 9 | |
Lucas Mačak | 9 |