Sodniki: | Nemet Slavko (glavni sodnik), Forjanič Danjel (1. pomoč), Kranjc Andrej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Babič Stanislav |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
A2S Celje | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Luka Kolar | V |
7 | Domen Justinek | |
8 | Miha Sitar | K |
10 | Tian Kujović | |
11 | Alban Veselaj | |
15 | Lovro Turinek | |
16 | Sen Džumhur | |
17 | Timotej Karapandža | |
19 | Haris Kahvedžić | |
20 | Nejc Klašnja | |
22 | Florjan Jevšenak | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Jakob Kobal | V |
3 | Jakob Miklavc | |
4 | Nikola Ilinčić | |
5 | Luka Mladenović | |
9 | Hugo Šelih | |
13 | Tai Križnik | |
14 | Luka Perković | |
18 | Ivano Čančar | |
21 | Janin Petrak |
Domžale | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Lucas Erjavšek | V |
5 | Lukas Hempt | |
6 | Jošt Zajc | |
7 | Vid Štefanec | |
8 | Aljaž Zabukovnik | |
10 | Said Duranovic | |
11 | Luka Dovžan Karahodžić | |
13 | Alen Bukovec | |
14 | Nik Guberac | |
18 | Denis Nikić | |
21 | Gašper Černe | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Tilen Golič | V |
2 | Jošt Remic | |
3 | Danylo Tkachuk | |
4 | Gal Javorič | |
15 | Kristijan Bandur | |
16 | Lan Mesarič | |
17 | Denis Hamulić | |
19 | Emils Evelons | |
20 | Vid Marinković |
Trener |
---|
Trener |
---|
Dejan Djuranovič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Slavko Nemet |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Tian Kujović | 1 : 0 | 48' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Aljaž Zabukovnik | 59' | |||
Alen Bukovec | 62' | |||
Evelons / Černe | 75' | |||
Haris Kahvedžić | 78' | |||
Perković / Kujović | 80' | |||
Bandur / Dovžan Karahodžić | 85' | |||
Ilinčić / Sitar | 85' | |||
Tkachuk / Zajc | 90' | |||
Mesarič / Nikić | 90' | |||
Šelih / Justinek | 90' | |||
Alban Veselaj | 90' |
16. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Tabor Sežana | 0 : 1 | Brinje Grosuplje |
A2S Celje | 1 : 0 | Domžale |
Rudar Velenje Korektbau | 4 : 5 | Mura |
Koper | 1 : 1 | Gorica |
Maribor | 4 : 1 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 3 : 0 | Aluminij |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 1 : 2 | Krka |
Nafta 1903 | 1 : 1 | Bravo Mastercard |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 29 | 65 | |
2 | Mura | 29 | 60 | |
3 | A2S Celje | 29 | 55 | |
4 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 29 | 55 | |
5 | Brinje Grosuplje | 29 | 49 | |
6 | Domžale | 29 | 46 | |
7 | Koper | 29 | 40 | |
8 | Bravo Mastercard | 29 | 39 | |
9 | Kalcer Radomlje | 29 | 36 | |
10 | Rudar Velenje Korektbau | 29 | 35 | |
11 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 29 | 33 | |
12 | Aluminij | 29 | 32 | |
13 | Krka | 29 | 31 | |
14 | Gorica | 29 | 30 | |
15 | Nafta 1903 | 29 | 25 | |
16 | Tabor Sežana | 29 | 21 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Jaka Domjan | 20 |
2. | Vid Štefanec | 15 |
3. | Elmir Avdić | 14 |
Denis Nikić | 14 | |
5. | Niko Grlić | 13 |
Anej Horvat | 13 | |
Aldin Jakupović | 13 | |
8. | Matej Malenšek | 12 |
Aljaž Zalaznik | 12 | |
Kenan Lamadžema | 12 | |
Marcos Tavares | 12 | |
12. | Tine Čuk | 11 |
Maj Škoflek | 11 | |
Gregor Medle | 11 | |
Mihajlo Pavlović | 11 | |
Maj Blažič | 11 | |
Emils Evelons | 11 | |
Dino Kojić | 11 | |
19. | Kobi Bajc | 10 |
Jure Novak | 10 |