Sodniki: | Gregorc Jan (glavni sodnik), Račman Anže (1. pomoč), Jošt Nik (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kopač Borut |
Št. gledalcev: | 200 |
Gorica | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Dennis Zeriali | V |
2 | Žan Furlan | |
3 | Kristjan Laščak | K |
4 | Filip Vrtovec | |
5 | Anej Gleščič | |
6 | Noel Lozej | |
7 | Rene Humar | |
8 | Romeo Bric | |
9 | Zahid Ilijazi | |
10 | Maj Blažič | |
11 | Maks Veličkov | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Luka Figelj | V |
13 | Jurij Mavri | |
14 | Janez Drašček Pahor | |
15 | Žan Pišot | |
16 | Tilen Stanič | |
17 | Nal Lazar | |
18 | Žiga Šinigoj | |
19 | David Šušmelj | |
20 | Taj Rožič Šuligoj |
Olimpija Ljubljana | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Som Kumar | V |
3 | Lev Bohinc | |
6 | David Uršič | |
8 | Jaša Jelen | |
10 | Dino Kojić | |
11 | Marcel Kobal | |
14 | Žan Kovačević | |
15 | Marko Ristić | K |
20 | Aldin Jakupović | |
21 | Tim Matanovič | |
22 | Oskar Ivanjko Vidmar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Val Matija Zakrajšek | V |
5 | Tijan Lakić | |
7 | Nik Balon | |
9 | Senad Porić | |
13 | Matej Tadič | |
16 | Marcel Petrov | |
17 | Svit Oblak | |
18 | Nikolaj Mihelič | |
19 | Edmond Imeraj |
Trener |
---|
Trener |
---|
Boštjan Miklič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Jan Gregorc |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Dino Kojić | 0 : 1 | 77' | |
Dino Kojić (11m) | 0 : 2 | 80' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Romeo Bric | 14' | |||
Aldin Jakupović | 25' | |||
Mihelič / Bohinc | 31' | |||
Šušmelj / Furlan | 34' | |||
Maj Blažič | 39' | |||
Porić / Kobal | 46' | |||
Imeraj / Kovačević | 46' | |||
Zahid Ilijazi | 53' | |||
Pišot / Vrtovec | 55' | |||
Anej Gleščič | 58' | |||
Tadič / Matanovič | 64' | |||
Balon / Jakupović | 64' | |||
Rožič Šuligoj / Veličkov | 74' | |||
David Šušmelj | 79' | |||
Lazar / Ilijazi | 85' |
14. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Krka | 2 : 1 | Koper |
Mura | 3 : 0 | Tabor Sežana |
Kalcer Radomlje | 1 : 1 | Aluminij |
A2S Celje | 6 : 0 | Nafta 1903 |
Gorica | 0 : 2 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Domžale | 6 : 4 | Rudar Velenje Korektbau |
Brinje Grosuplje | 0 : 1 | Maribor |
Bravo Mastercard | 1 : 2 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 29 | 65 | |
2 | Mura | 29 | 60 | |
3 | A2S Celje | 29 | 55 | |
4 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 29 | 55 | |
5 | Brinje Grosuplje | 29 | 49 | |
6 | Domžale | 29 | 46 | |
7 | Koper | 29 | 40 | |
8 | Bravo Mastercard | 29 | 39 | |
9 | Kalcer Radomlje | 29 | 36 | |
10 | Rudar Velenje Korektbau | 29 | 35 | |
11 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 29 | 33 | |
12 | Aluminij | 29 | 32 | |
13 | Krka | 29 | 31 | |
14 | Gorica | 29 | 30 | |
15 | Nafta 1903 | 29 | 25 | |
16 | Tabor Sežana | 29 | 21 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Jaka Domjan | 20 |
2. | Vid Štefanec | 15 |
3. | Elmir Avdić | 14 |
Denis Nikić | 14 | |
5. | Niko Grlić | 13 |
Anej Horvat | 13 | |
Aldin Jakupović | 13 | |
8. | Matej Malenšek | 12 |
Aljaž Zalaznik | 12 | |
Kenan Lamadžema | 12 | |
Marcos Tavares | 12 | |
12. | Tine Čuk | 11 |
Maj Škoflek | 11 | |
Gregor Medle | 11 | |
Mihajlo Pavlović | 11 | |
Maj Blažič | 11 | |
Emils Evelons | 11 | |
Dino Kojić | 11 | |
19. | Kobi Bajc | 10 |
Jure Novak | 10 |