Sodniki: | Omejc Burger Miha (glavni sodnik), Grujić Kristina (1. pomoč), Jošt Nik (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Subotić Tanja |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
Tabor Sežana | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Mark Žerjal | V |
4 | Jan Kalšek | K |
5 | Vid Rupnik | |
7 | Tilen Starc | |
8 | Matevž Vrabec | |
9 | Mihajlo Pavlović | |
11 | Zafirmamy Jeremia Solomon Eddy | |
14 | Filip Kompare | |
15 | Ros Ukmar | |
19 | Saša Blagojević | |
20 | Miha Morelj | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Enei Bole | V |
2 | Leon Gačnik | |
3 | Naj Plavšič Vajde | |
6 | David Brajko | |
10 | Ardit Kukaj | |
13 | Lev Gorec | |
16 | Arsen Giorgi | |
17 | Roan Jusufspahić | |
18 | Matija Briščik |
Nafta 1903 | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nik Fras | V |
2 | Nino Peulić | |
4 | Leon Jurović | |
5 | Jan Oto | |
6 | Matej Bacinger | |
8 | Ivan Verhas | |
11 | Maj Plej | |
14 | Kimi Lavrenčič | |
16 | Anej Horvat | |
17 | Kaj Plej | K |
22 | Matija Taradi | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Jan Farkaš | V |
3 | Tilen Grlec | |
7 | Žiga Gonza | |
10 | Niko Zamuda | |
13 | Lan Marinič | |
18 | Angelo Macanović | |
19 | David Farkaš | |
21 | Rene Leopold |
Trener |
---|
Uroš Barut |
Trener |
---|
Borut Petkovič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Burger Miha Omejc |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Mihajlo Pavlović | 1 : 0 | 71' | |
Mihajlo Pavlović (11m) | 2 : 0 | 81' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Ros Ukmar | 24' | |||
Tilen Starc | 28' | |||
Miha Morelj | 37' | |||
Anej Horvat | 45' | |||
Zamuda / Taradi | 46' | |||
Leon Jurović | 62' | |||
Jusufspahić / Morelj | 73' | |||
Gonza / Plej | 75' | |||
Grlec / Verhas | 75' | |||
Brajko / Starc | 81' | |||
Macanović / Horvat | 83' | |||
Kukaj / Pavlović | 88' | |||
Gorec / Kompare | 89' | |||
Marinič / Lavrenčič | 91' |
11. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Kalcer Radomlje | 2 : 3 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 : 1 | Mura |
Tabor Sežana | 2 : 0 | Nafta 1903 |
Koper | 2 : 2 | Domžale |
Aluminij | 0 : 0 | Krka |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 2 : 5 | Rudar Velenje Korektbau |
Gorica | 4 : 1 | A2S Celje |
Maribor | 3 : 2 | Bravo Mastercard |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 29 | 65 | |
2 | Mura | 29 | 60 | |
3 | A2S Celje | 29 | 55 | |
4 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 29 | 55 | |
5 | Brinje Grosuplje | 29 | 49 | |
6 | Domžale | 29 | 46 | |
7 | Koper | 29 | 40 | |
8 | Bravo Mastercard | 29 | 39 | |
9 | Kalcer Radomlje | 29 | 36 | |
10 | Rudar Velenje Korektbau | 29 | 35 | |
11 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 29 | 33 | |
12 | Aluminij | 29 | 32 | |
13 | Krka | 29 | 31 | |
14 | Gorica | 29 | 30 | |
15 | Nafta 1903 | 29 | 25 | |
16 | Tabor Sežana | 29 | 21 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Jaka Domjan | 20 |
2. | Vid Štefanec | 15 |
3. | Elmir Avdić | 14 |
Denis Nikić | 14 | |
5. | Niko Grlić | 13 |
Anej Horvat | 13 | |
Aldin Jakupović | 13 | |
8. | Matej Malenšek | 12 |
Aljaž Zalaznik | 12 | |
Kenan Lamadžema | 12 | |
Marcos Tavares | 12 | |
12. | Tine Čuk | 11 |
Maj Škoflek | 11 | |
Gregor Medle | 11 | |
Mihajlo Pavlović | 11 | |
Maj Blažič | 11 | |
Emils Evelons | 11 | |
Dino Kojić | 11 | |
19. | Kobi Bajc | 10 |
Jure Novak | 10 |