Sodniki: | Kocbek Tilen (glavni sodnik), Tušak Nejc (1. pomoč), Kranjc Andrej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Stančin Marko |
Št. gledalcev: | 70 |
Brinje Grosuplje | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Urban Trobec | V |
3 | Mark Tomšič | |
4 | Andraž Miklič | |
5 | Aljaž Zalaznik | |
7 | Kristjan Tomažin | |
8 | Anel Islamagić | K |
10 | Nejc Velepič | |
11 | Val Močnik | |
14 | Miha Piškur | |
17 | David Vitamvas | |
19 | Sergej Lazarević | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Jaka Zrnec | V |
2 | Tevž Kušar | |
6 | Filip Ježovita | |
9 | Kosta Stojoski | |
13 | Nejc Šteharnik | |
15 | Žak Grabljevec | |
18 | Tin Jurić | |
21 | Liam Strnad | |
22 | Miha Mehle |
Tabor Sežana | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Mark Žerjal | V |
4 | Jan Kalšek | K |
5 | Patrik Malkoč | |
8 | Matevž Vrabec | |
9 | Mihajlo Pavlović | |
10 | Mark Vuleta | |
11 | Zafirmamy Jeremia Solomon Eddy | |
14 | Filip Kompare | |
15 | Ros Ukmar | |
18 | Matija Briščik | |
20 | Miha Morelj | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Enei Bole | V |
2 | Roan Jusufspahić | |
3 | Naj Plavšič Vajde | |
6 | David Brajko | |
7 | Tilen Starc | |
16 | Rok Ražman | |
17 | Lev Gorec | |
19 | Rok Božič |
Trener |
---|
Urban Žohar |
Trener |
---|
Uroš Barut |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Tilen Kocbek |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Mihajlo Pavlović | 0 : 1 | 50' | |
Aljaž Zalaznik | 1 : 1 | 81' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Šteharnik / Velepič | 54' | |||
Kušar / Tomšič | 54' | |||
Mehle / Močnik | 65' | |||
Božič / Vuleta | 68' | |||
Jusufspahić / Morelj | 71' | |||
Stojoski / Tomažin | 78' | |||
Ježovita / Miklič | 78' | |||
Tevž Kušar | 82' | |||
Starc / Kompare | 92' | |||
Matevž Vrabec | 93' |
1. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Aluminij | 2 : 2 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Domžale | 0 : 1 | A2S Celje |
Kalcer Radomlje | 3 : 1 | Maribor |
Mura | 2 : 1 | Rudar Velenje Korektbau |
Bravo Mastercard | 2 : 1 | Nafta 1903 |
Brinje Grosuplje | 1 : 1 | Tabor Sežana |
Gorica | 0 : 5 | Koper |
Krka | 4 : 2 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 27 | 59 | |
2 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 27 | 55 | |
3 | Mura | 27 | 54 | |
4 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 46 | |
5 | A2S Celje | 26 | 46 | |
6 | Domžale | 26 | 40 | |
7 | Koper | 27 | 39 | |
8 | Bravo Mastercard | 27 | 36 | |
9 | Kalcer Radomlje | 27 | 35 | |
10 | Rudar Velenje Korektbau | 27 | 32 | |
11 | Krka | 27 | 30 | |
12 | Aluminij | 26 | 28 | |
13 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 27 | |
14 | Gorica | 27 | 24 | |
15 | Nafta 1903 | 26 | 22 | |
16 | Tabor Sežana | 25 | 21 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Jaka Domjan | 18 |
2. | Elmir Avdić | 14 |
3. | Niko Grlić | 13 |
Aldin Jakupović | 13 | |
5. | Marcos Tavares | 12 |
Kenan Lamadžema | 12 | |
Vid Štefanec | 12 | |
Denis Nikić | 12 | |
Matej Malenšek | 12 | |
10. | Mihajlo Pavlović | 11 |
Maj Blažič | 11 | |
Dino Kojić | 11 | |
Aljaž Zalaznik | 11 | |
Anej Horvat | 11 | |
15. | Niko Kasalo | 10 |
Tine Čuk | 10 | |
17. | Alex Ristić | 9 |
Maj Škoflek | 9 | |
Tilen Kovačič | 9 | |
Lucas Mačak | 9 |