Sodniki: | Jazbec Žan (glavni sodnik), Vojska Matej (1. pomoč), Mikača Goran (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Huselja Emir |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Fužinar Vzajemci | ||
---|---|---|
13 | Arian Rener | V |
4 | Ivan Grozdek | |
5 | Damjan Vukolić | |
10 | Chris Cener | K |
17 | Nik Krebs | |
18 | Nejc Krivec | |
19 | Geremias Jimmy Lima Mpanzu | |
20 | Davide Jozić | |
24 | Anže Turičnik | |
27 | Dženan Osmanović | |
32 | Matic Turičnik | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
88 | Amadej Vršič | V |
7 | Josip Sušić | |
8 | Benoit Michel Doiteau | |
12 | Gal Kotnik | |
21 | Kristjan Irmančnik | |
22 | Jaka Krevh | |
23 | Tevž Debelak |
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Domen Zver | K V |
4 | Ivan Ptiček | |
5 | Vito Štrakl | |
8 | Henrik Nerguti | |
19 | Gal Grobelnik | |
21 | Tilen Ščernjavič | |
23 | Luka Sočič | |
27 | Filip Kosi | |
77 | Žan Žaler | |
88 | Marin Rantaša | |
99 | Robert Čakš | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Denis Prapotnik | V |
6 | Angelo Timotej Rec | |
7 | Maksimiljan Zorman | |
9 | Adis Emruli | |
11 | Vito Mörec | |
20 | Jure Kokol | |
47 | Alan Kaučič |
Trener |
---|
Simon Oblak |
Trener |
---|
Damjan Gajser |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Žan Jazbec |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Ivan Ptiček | 0 : 1 | 5' | |
Filip Kosi | 0 : 2 | 38' | |
Gal Grobelnik (11m) | 0 : 3 | 41' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Dženan Osmanović | 41' | |||
Krevh / Turičnik | 46' | |||
Irmančnik / Krivec | 46' | |||
Doiteau / Osmanović | 46' | |||
Zorman / Nerguti | 53' | |||
Sušić / Doiteau | 55' | |||
Kotnik / Krebs | 62' | |||
Emruli / Čakš | 64' | |||
Mörec / Kosi | 64' | |||
Kaučič / Ptiček | 64' | |||
Rec / Grobelnik | 80' |
29. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Brinje Grosuplje | 1 : 3 | Vitanest Bilje |
Rogaška | 1 : 0 | Krka |
Aluminij | 0 : 1 | Primorje |
Nafta 1903 | 0 : 0 | Roltek Dob |
Ilirija 1911 | 3 : 1 | Krško |
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 2 : 2 | Rudar Velenje |
Fužinar Vzajemci | 0 : 3 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek |
Triglav Kranj | 0 : 0 | Jadran Dekani |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rogaška | 30 | 68 | |
2 | Aluminij | 30 | 64 | |
3 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 54 | |
4 | Krka | 30 | 53 | |
5 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 30 | 44 | |
6 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 41 | |
7 | Primorje | 30 | 41 | |
8 | Brinje Grosuplje | 30 | 38 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 30 | 37 | |
10 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 30 | 37 | |
11 | Triglav Kranj | 30 | 35 | |
12 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 35 | |
13 | Rudar Velenje | 30 | 32 | |
14 | Fužinar Vzajemci | 30 | 31 | |
15 | Krško | 30 | 24 | |
16 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 21 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Matej Poplatnik | 24 |
2. | Nik Marinšek | 21 |
3. | Bamba Susso | 14 |
4. | Nejc Gradišar | 12 |
5. | Gal Grobelnik | 11 |
Dejan Djermanović | 11 | |
Filip Kosić | 11 | |
8. | Dino Kapitanović | 10 |
Gašper Černe | 10 | |
Stjepan Oštrek | 10 | |
11. | Tai Matea Panić | 9 |
Marko Nunić | 9 | |
Matic Marcius | 9 | |
Daniel Mikolaj Skiba | 9 | |
15. | Chris Cener | 8 |
Lan Piskule | 8 | |
Luka Gajič | 8 | |
18. | Nermin Haljeta | 7 |
Jaša Martinčič | 7 | |
Anel Hajrić | 7 |