Sodniki: | Kovačič Darjan (glavni sodnik), Švarc Dejan (1. pomoč), Čiča Miodrag (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Šturm Emil |
Št. gledalcev: | 160 |
Primorje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jan Zagomilšek | V |
2 | Miha Dobnikar | |
4 | Borna Proleta | |
7 | Elian Demirović | |
8 | Marko Nunić | |
9 | Toni Lun Bončina | |
10 | Matic Zavnik | |
12 | Leonardo Peixoto Principe | |
14 | Luka Badžim | |
15 | Haris Dedić | K |
21 | Nik Jermol | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
22 | Tony Macan | V |
5 | Kris Kolar Leban | |
6 | Albert Alavedra Jimenez | |
11 | Haris Sadiković | |
13 | Matic Paljk | |
16 | Ante Kekez | |
18 | Tarik Čandić | |
19 | Edvin Suljanović | |
20 | Jure Žavbi |
Krško | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Vid Goričar | V |
2 | Grance Shimba Olamba | |
4 | Luka Kunštić | |
6 | Alexander Stožinič | |
9 | Rob Rudonja | |
10 | Karlo Plantak | |
11 | Mark Čeh | |
14 | Mateo Lovrić | |
15 | Andraž Ruedl | |
17 | Tomislav Hanžek | |
23 | Tomaž Zakrajšek | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Đorđe Kokot | V |
5 | Klaudio Lokar | |
8 | Žiga Jurečič | |
16 | Dario Sivonjić | |
18 | David Arapović | |
20 | Filip Sivonjić | |
21 | Rok Gorenc | |
22 | Ivan Brekalo |
Trener |
---|
Milan Anđelković |
Trener |
---|
Rok Zorko |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Darjan Kovačič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Rob Rudonja | 0 : 1 | 6' | |
Mateo Lovrić | 0 : 2 | 13' | |
Marko Nunić | 1 : 2 | 16' | |
Toni Lun Bončina | 2 : 2 | 60' | |
Luka Badžim | 3 : 2 | 93' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Mark Čeh | 27' | |||
Gorenc / Lovrić | 57' | |||
Rob Rudonja | 59' | |||
Jurečič / Ruedl | 67' | |||
Paljk / Dobnikar | 73' | |||
Čandić / Peixoto Principe | 73' | |||
Suljanović / Demirović | 81' | |||
Brekalo / Čeh | 83' | |||
Rob Rudonja | 91' | |||
Luka Badžim | 93' | |||
Žavbi / Bončina | 94' | |||
Elian Demirović | 94' |
26. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Jadran Dekani | 0 : 2 | Aluminij |
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 2 : 0 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 1 : 0 | Nafta 1903 |
Primorje | 3 : 2 | Krško |
Vitanest Bilje | 0 : 2 | Ilirija 1911 |
Roltek Dob | 0 : 3 | Rogaška |
Rudar Velenje | 1 : 1 | Krka |
Fužinar Vzajemci | 2 : 2 | Triglav Kranj |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rogaška | 30 | 68 | |
2 | Aluminij | 30 | 64 | |
3 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 54 | |
4 | Krka | 30 | 53 | |
5 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 30 | 44 | |
6 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 41 | |
7 | Primorje | 30 | 41 | |
8 | Brinje Grosuplje | 30 | 38 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 30 | 37 | |
10 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 30 | 37 | |
11 | Triglav Kranj | 30 | 35 | |
12 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 35 | |
13 | Rudar Velenje | 30 | 32 | |
14 | Fužinar Vzajemci | 30 | 31 | |
15 | Krško | 30 | 24 | |
16 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 21 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Matej Poplatnik | 24 |
2. | Nik Marinšek | 21 |
3. | Bamba Susso | 14 |
4. | Nejc Gradišar | 12 |
5. | Gal Grobelnik | 11 |
Dejan Djermanović | 11 | |
Filip Kosić | 11 | |
8. | Dino Kapitanović | 10 |
Gašper Černe | 10 | |
Stjepan Oštrek | 10 | |
11. | Tai Matea Panić | 9 |
Marko Nunić | 9 | |
Matic Marcius | 9 | |
Daniel Mikolaj Skiba | 9 | |
15. | Chris Cener | 8 |
Lan Piskule | 8 | |
Luka Gajič | 8 | |
18. | Nermin Haljeta | 7 |
Jaša Martinčič | 7 | |
Anel Hajrić | 7 |