Sodniki: | Halilović Denis (glavni sodnik), Burjan Aleksander (1. pomoč), Flajšman Jernej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Karlin Marko |
Št. gledalcev: | 150 |
Fužinar Vzajemci | ||
---|---|---|
13 | Arian Rener | V |
4 | Ivan Grozdek | |
6 | Denis Klinar | K |
7 | Josip Sušić | |
9 | Barnabás Csongor Németh | |
10 | Chris Cener | |
19 | Geremias Jimmy Lima Mpanzu | |
20 | Davide Jozić | |
24 | Anže Turičnik | |
27 | Dženan Osmanović | |
73 | Luka Posinković | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
88 | Amadej Vršič | V |
8 | Benoit Michel Doiteau | |
11 | Matic Kotnik | |
12 | Gal Kotnik | |
18 | Nejc Krivec | |
21 | Kristjan Irmančnik | |
22 | Jaka Krevh | |
23 | Tevž Debelak | |
32 | Matic Turičnik |
Brinje Grosuplje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | David Šugić | V |
5 | Lan Piskule | |
6 | Tomaž Kepic | |
8 | Al Mahič | |
10 | Domen Klančnik | |
15 | Nejc Klašnja | |
20 | Matevž Matko | |
21 | Marcel Kene | |
22 | Bruno Hajdinjak | |
23 | Nejc Pušnik | |
24 | Denis Boh | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Urban Trobec | V |
2 | Adnan Abdić | |
3 | Anže Šparovec | |
7 | Arijan Djelovci | |
11 | Vid Hojč | |
14 | Jan Kovač | |
16 | Anel Islamagić | |
17 | Peter Čeferin | |
18 | Nik Zrnec |
Trener |
---|
Simon Oblak |
Trener |
---|
Goran Markovič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Denis Halilović |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Bruno Hajdinjak | 0 : 1 | 36' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Chris Cener | 35' | |||
Doiteau / Osmanović | 46' | |||
Debelak / Sušić | 46' | |||
Šparovec / Hajdinjak | 46' | |||
Barnabás Csongor Németh | 49' | |||
Ivan Grozdek | 69' | |||
Abdić / Piskule | 75' | |||
Hojč / Mahič | 75' | |||
Irmančnik / Lima Mpanzu | 80' | |||
Krivec / Turičnik | 85' | |||
Djelovci / Kene | 85' | |||
Islamagić / Klančnik | 89' | |||
Adnan Abdić | 89' | |||
Arijan Djelovci | 93' |
24. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Triglav Kranj | 1 : 0 | Nafta 1903 |
Vitanest Bilje | 1 : 1 | Krka |
Roltek Dob | 0 : 1 | Krško |
Jadran Dekani | 1 : 0 | Ilirija 1911 |
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 0 : 2 | Rogaška |
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 1 : 1 | Aluminij |
Fužinar Vzajemci | 0 : 1 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Rudar Velenje | 0 : 2 | Primorje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rogaška | 30 | 68 | |
2 | Aluminij | 30 | 64 | |
3 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 54 | |
4 | Krka | 30 | 53 | |
5 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 30 | 44 | |
6 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 41 | |
7 | Primorje | 30 | 41 | |
8 | Brinje Grosuplje | 30 | 38 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 30 | 37 | |
10 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 30 | 37 | |
11 | Triglav Kranj | 30 | 35 | |
12 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 35 | |
13 | Rudar Velenje | 30 | 32 | |
14 | Fužinar Vzajemci | 30 | 31 | |
15 | Krško | 30 | 24 | |
16 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 21 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Matej Poplatnik | 24 |
2. | Nik Marinšek | 21 |
3. | Bamba Susso | 14 |
4. | Nejc Gradišar | 12 |
5. | Gal Grobelnik | 11 |
Dejan Djermanović | 11 | |
Filip Kosić | 11 | |
8. | Dino Kapitanović | 10 |
Gašper Černe | 10 | |
Stjepan Oštrek | 10 | |
11. | Tai Matea Panić | 9 |
Marko Nunić | 9 | |
Matic Marcius | 9 | |
Daniel Mikolaj Skiba | 9 | |
15. | Chris Cener | 8 |
Lan Piskule | 8 | |
Luka Gajič | 8 | |
18. | Nermin Haljeta | 7 |
Jaša Martinčič | 7 | |
Anel Hajrić | 7 |