Sodniki: | Begič Amel (glavni sodnik), Brezovar Nejc (1. pomoč), Kurtušič Igor (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Tkalčič Silvester |
Št. gledalcev: | 300 |
Rogaška | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Vice Baždarić | V |
2 | Rok Pirtovšek | |
5 | Rene Rantuša Lampreht | |
8 | Thalisson Charles Alves Moreira | |
9 | Nejc Gradišar | |
10 | Andrej Pavlović | |
11 | Matic Marcius | |
22 | Dinko Matošević | K |
27 | Nikita Ivanov | |
33 | Antonio Majcenić | |
37 | Anel Hajrić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Jure Ribič | V |
3 | Emanuel Mihalić | |
7 | Nermin Haljeta | |
14 | Tomi Gobec | |
16 | Mike Louis Eberhart | |
17 | Dejan Kantužer | |
25 | Maj Drobne |
Triglav Kranj | ||
---|---|---|
54 | Adam Alagić | V |
4 | Veron Šalja | K |
6 | Nejc Skok Jekovec | |
7 | Jaroš Čadež | |
10 | Oliver Kregar | |
16 | Gal Schweiger | |
19 | Leon Kondić | |
22 | Josip Kozić | |
31 | Belmin Bobarić | |
33 | Kristian Dakič | |
76 | Tevž Pokorn | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Jaka Dovžan | V |
2 | Jaka Zupan | |
3 | Nedim Ljubijankič | |
5 | Domen Lečnik Spaić | |
9 | Martin Magister | |
20 | Golden Okocha Gibson | |
41 | Tim Gašperin |
Trener |
---|
Oskar Drobne |
Trener |
---|
Milomir Kondič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Amel Begič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Leon Kondić | 0 : 1 | 15' | |
Kristian Dakič | 0 : 2 | 80' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Belmin Bobarić | 11' | |||
Jaka Dovžan | 42' | |||
Kantužer / Pavlović | 46' | |||
Ljubijankič / Čadež | 53' | |||
Haljeta / Ivanov | 56' | |||
Oliver Kregar | 56' | |||
Veron Šalja | 76' | |||
Nejc Gradišar | 76' | |||
Dejan Kantužer | 77' | |||
Josip Kozić | 84' | |||
Gašperin / Pokorn | 86' | |||
Gibson / Dakič | 86' | |||
Mihalić / Hajrić | 86' | |||
Gobec / Gradišar | 86' | |||
Eberhart / Charles Alves Moreira | 86' | |||
Adam Alagić | 89' | |||
Magister / Kregar | 94' |
21. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Krka | 0 : 0 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek |
Aluminij | 1 : 1 | Nafta 1903 |
Brinje Grosuplje | 1 : 0 | Rudar Velenje |
Krško | 2 : 2 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica |
Vitanest Bilje | 1 : 0 | Roltek Dob |
Primorje | 2 : 2 | Jadran Dekani |
Rogaška | 0 : 2 | Triglav Kranj |
Ilirija 1911 | 1 : 1 | Fužinar Vzajemci |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rogaška | 30 | 68 | |
2 | Aluminij | 30 | 64 | |
3 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 54 | |
4 | Krka | 30 | 53 | |
5 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 30 | 44 | |
6 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 41 | |
7 | Primorje | 30 | 41 | |
8 | Brinje Grosuplje | 30 | 38 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 30 | 37 | |
10 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 30 | 37 | |
11 | Triglav Kranj | 30 | 35 | |
12 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 35 | |
13 | Rudar Velenje | 30 | 32 | |
14 | Fužinar Vzajemci | 30 | 31 | |
15 | Krško | 30 | 24 | |
16 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 21 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Matej Poplatnik | 24 |
2. | Nik Marinšek | 21 |
3. | Bamba Susso | 14 |
4. | Nejc Gradišar | 12 |
5. | Gal Grobelnik | 11 |
Dejan Djermanović | 11 | |
Filip Kosić | 11 | |
8. | Dino Kapitanović | 10 |
Gašper Černe | 10 | |
Stjepan Oštrek | 10 | |
11. | Tai Matea Panić | 9 |
Marko Nunić | 9 | |
Matic Marcius | 9 | |
Daniel Mikolaj Skiba | 9 | |
15. | Chris Cener | 8 |
Lan Piskule | 8 | |
Luka Gajič | 8 | |
18. | Nermin Haljeta | 7 |
Jaša Martinčič | 7 | |
Anel Hajrić | 7 |