Sodniki: | Čontala Matej (glavni sodnik), Herženjak Eric (1. pomoč), Kranjc Tomaž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Žunič Ivan |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Roltek Dob | ||
---|---|---|
13 | Žiga Fermišek | V |
2 | Žiga Avbelj | |
4 | Miha Vrhovnik | |
5 | Kristijan Šipek | |
7 | Luka Gajič | |
9 | Gašper Černe | |
17 | Klemen Kunstelj | K |
22 | Gašper Petek | |
31 | Edvin Krupić | |
37 | Ivan Makovec | |
38 | Tim Židan | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Žan Slak | V |
10 | Nik Makovec | |
11 | Nejc Levec | |
15 | Til Bračun | |
18 | Tomas Jakoš | |
21 | Dino Zenković | |
27 | Darko Mitrović | |
66 | Tristan Ciglar | |
77 | Jan Cerar |
Aluminij | ||
---|---|---|
33 | Tibor Banić | V |
4 | Tin Martić | |
6 | Rok Frešer | |
9 | Daniel Mikolaj Skiba | |
10 | Nik Marinšek | K |
19 | Gal Gorenak | |
20 | Andraž Borovnik | |
21 | Gašper Jovan | |
22 | Jakov Katuša | |
34 | Marko Brest | |
37 | Luka Koblar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Maj Pavli | V |
5 | Hrvoje Crnčec | |
7 | Sandro Zukić | |
8 | Luka Marković | |
17 | Nejc Medved | |
18 | Tim Ciganović | |
27 | Matija Munić | |
30 | Tai Kmetec | |
77 | Žan Baskera |
Trener |
---|
Jernej Javornik |
Trener |
---|
Robert Pevnik |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Matej Čontala |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Jakov Katuša | 0 : 1 | 12' | |
Daniel Mikolaj Skiba | 0 : 2 | 28' | |
Gašper Petek | 1 : 2 | 38' | |
Gašper Černe | 2 : 2 | 52' | |
Luka Gajič | 3 : 2 | 60' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Gal Gorenak | 30' | |||
Miha Vrhovnik | 31' | |||
Luka Koblar | 31' | |||
Ivan Makovec | 55' | |||
Munić / Gorenak | 62' | |||
Edvin Krupić | 66' | |||
Ciglar / Šipek | 68' | |||
Zenković / Černe | 68' | |||
Andraž Borovnik | 68' | |||
Zukić / Jovan | 72' | |||
Marković / Brest | 72' | |||
Levec / Gajič | 79' | |||
Baskera / Katuša | 85' | |||
Tristan Ciglar | 88' | |||
Mitrović / Krupić | 89' |
12. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Roltek Dob | 3 : 2 | Aluminij |
Primorje | 0 : 1 | Ilirija 1911 |
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 1 : 1 | Triglav Kranj |
Jadran Dekani | 1 : 1 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Krka | 3 : 0 | Krško |
Rudar Velenje | 3 : 2 | Fužinar Vzajemci |
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 4 : 3 | Nafta 1903 |
Vitanest Bilje | 1 : 2 | Rogaška |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rogaška | 30 | 68 | |
2 | Aluminij | 30 | 64 | |
3 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 54 | |
4 | Krka | 30 | 53 | |
5 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 30 | 44 | |
6 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 41 | |
7 | Primorje | 30 | 41 | |
8 | Brinje Grosuplje | 30 | 38 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 30 | 37 | |
10 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 30 | 37 | |
11 | Triglav Kranj | 30 | 35 | |
12 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 35 | |
13 | Rudar Velenje | 30 | 32 | |
14 | Fužinar Vzajemci | 30 | 31 | |
15 | Krško | 30 | 24 | |
16 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 21 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Matej Poplatnik | 24 |
2. | Nik Marinšek | 21 |
3. | Bamba Susso | 14 |
4. | Nejc Gradišar | 12 |
5. | Gal Grobelnik | 11 |
Dejan Djermanović | 11 | |
Filip Kosić | 11 | |
8. | Dino Kapitanović | 10 |
Gašper Černe | 10 | |
Stjepan Oštrek | 10 | |
11. | Tai Matea Panić | 9 |
Marko Nunić | 9 | |
Matic Marcius | 9 | |
Daniel Mikolaj Skiba | 9 | |
15. | Chris Cener | 8 |
Lan Piskule | 8 | |
Luka Gajič | 8 | |
18. | Nermin Haljeta | 7 |
Jaša Martinčič | 7 | |
Anel Hajrić | 7 |