Sodniki: | Tozan Mateo (glavni sodnik), Habibović Adis (1. pomoč), Knafelc Žiga (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Pokovec Vinko |
Št. gledalcev: | 250 |
Krka | ||
---|---|---|
22 | Toni Šušković | V |
3 | Hamza Mešanović | |
4 | Leo Ejup | K |
5 | Marko Bedek | |
11 | Matic Marcius | |
18 | Ivan Horvat | |
20 | Andraž Lipec | |
21 | Josip Krznarić | |
23 | Tomaž Zakrajšek | |
24 | Dino Kapitanović | |
28 | Kristijan Blaževski | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
31 | Tim Kruljac | V |
7 | Niki Radovič | |
8 | Gregor Medle | |
9 | Mario Jelavić | |
12 | Luka Jakopović | |
34 | Rene Prodanović | |
55 | Matej Potokar |
Rudar Velenje | ||
---|---|---|
22 | Kristijan Sekulić | V |
5 | Vinko Bićanić | |
7 | Denis Tubić | |
8 | Filip Kosić | |
10 | Sandro Jovanović | |
18 | Omar Kočar | |
21 | Nik Omladič | K |
26 | Marko Martinović | |
29 | Marin Karabatić | |
44 | Matija Kanceljak | |
77 | Boško Bošković | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
72 | Duje Biuk | V |
3 | Vincent Russell Borden | |
4 | Luka Verbič | |
12 | Juraj Spudić | |
17 | Amadej Vošnjak | |
19 | Nikola Pejović | |
24 | Urh Gaber Majcenovič | |
66 | Nemanja Jozič | |
97 | Luka Baruca |
Trener |
---|
Aleksander Bracović |
Trener |
---|
Adnan Zildžović |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Mateo Tozan |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Marko Bedek | 1 : 0 | 43' | |
Vinko Bićanić | 1 : 1 | 65' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Filip Kosić | 23' | |||
Matija Kanceljak | 35' | |||
Denis Tubić | 43' | |||
Kristijan Blaževski | 44' | |||
Boško Bošković | 51' | |||
Vošnjak / Kanceljak | 60' | |||
Spudić / Kosić | 67' | |||
Potokar / Marcius | 73' | |||
Prodanović / Horvat | 73' | |||
Marko Martinović | 78' | |||
Nik Omladič | 81' | |||
Hamza Mešanović | 81' | |||
Jelavić / Kapitanović | 89' | |||
Omar Kočar | 89' | |||
Pejović / Tubić | 92' | |||
Baruca / Kočar | 92' |
11. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Aluminij | 4 : 1 | Jadran Dekani |
Nafta 1903 | 0 : 2 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica |
Triglav Kranj | 2 : 1 | Fužinar Vzajemci |
Krško | 2 : 2 | Primorje |
Rogaška | 3 : 0 | Roltek Dob |
Brinje Grosuplje | 0 : 1 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek |
Ilirija 1911 | 2 : 1 | Vitanest Bilje |
Krka | 1 : 1 | Rudar Velenje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rogaška | 30 | 68 | |
2 | Aluminij | 30 | 64 | |
3 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 54 | |
4 | Krka | 30 | 53 | |
5 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 30 | 44 | |
6 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 41 | |
7 | Primorje | 30 | 41 | |
8 | Brinje Grosuplje | 30 | 38 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 30 | 37 | |
10 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 30 | 37 | |
11 | Triglav Kranj | 30 | 35 | |
12 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 35 | |
13 | Rudar Velenje | 30 | 32 | |
14 | Fužinar Vzajemci | 30 | 31 | |
15 | Krško | 30 | 24 | |
16 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 21 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Matej Poplatnik | 24 |
2. | Nik Marinšek | 21 |
3. | Bamba Susso | 14 |
4. | Nejc Gradišar | 12 |
5. | Gal Grobelnik | 11 |
Dejan Djermanović | 11 | |
Filip Kosić | 11 | |
8. | Dino Kapitanović | 10 |
Gašper Černe | 10 | |
Stjepan Oštrek | 10 | |
11. | Tai Matea Panić | 9 |
Marko Nunić | 9 | |
Matic Marcius | 9 | |
Daniel Mikolaj Skiba | 9 | |
15. | Chris Cener | 8 |
Lan Piskule | 8 | |
Luka Gajič | 8 | |
18. | Nermin Haljeta | 7 |
Jaša Martinčič | 7 | |
Anel Hajrić | 7 |