Sodniki: | Jazbec Žan (glavni sodnik), Smej Simon (1. pomoč), Kranjc Tomaž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Narobe Jakob |
Št. gledalcev: | 150 |
Roltek Dob | ||
---|---|---|
13 | Žiga Fermišek | V |
2 | Žiga Avbelj | |
5 | Žiga Dajčman | |
8 | Albert Račić | K |
9 | Gašper Černe | |
11 | Nejc Levec | |
21 | Dino Zenković | |
22 | Gašper Petek | |
27 | Darko Mitrović | |
38 | Tim Židan | |
58 | Jaka Kasnik | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Lucas Erjavšek | V |
4 | Žiga Vrhovnik | |
7 | Luka Gajič | |
15 | Til Bračun | |
17 | Klemen Kunstelj | |
24 | Tadej Rems | |
31 | Edvin Krupić | |
37 | Ivan Makovec | |
77 | Jan Cerar |
Rudar Velenje | ||
---|---|---|
22 | Kristijan Sekulić | V |
5 | Vinko Bićanić | |
7 | Denis Tubić | K |
8 | Filip Kosić | |
10 | Sandro Jovanović | |
11 | Brian Sousa Saramago | |
12 | Juraj Spudić | |
15 | Giuseppe Barone | |
18 | Omar Kočar | |
29 | Marin Karabatić | |
77 | Boško Bošković | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Tomer Haran | V |
4 | Luka Verbič | |
17 | Amadej Vošnjak | |
24 | Urh Gaber Majcenovič | |
44 | Matija Kanceljak | |
97 | Armin Kahvedžić |
Trener |
---|
Jernej Javornik |
Trener |
---|
Simon Dvoršak |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Žan Jazbec |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Juraj Spudić | 0 : 1 | 20' | |
Juraj Spudić | 0 : 2 | 31' | |
Filip Kosić (11m) | 0 : 3 | 35' | |
Brian Sousa Saramago | 0 : 4 | 84' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Albert Račić | 10' | |||
Žiga Fermišek | 35' | |||
Jaka Kasnik | 38' | |||
Denis Tubić | 40' | |||
Krupić / Levec | 46' | |||
Giuseppe Barone | 52' | |||
Darko Mitrović | 52' | |||
Vošnjak / Spudić | 59' | |||
Gajič / Zenković | 64' | |||
Makovec / Mitrović | 64' | |||
Gašper Petek | 76' | |||
Verbič / Kočar | 80' | |||
Cerar / Avbelj | 80' | |||
Bračun / Kasnik | 80' | |||
Kanceljak / Jovanović | 85' | |||
Kahvedžić / Sousa Saramago | 85' | |||
Majcenovič / Kosić | 85' |
5. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Rogaška | 3 : 3 | Nafta 1903 |
Aluminij | 1 : 0 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Krka | 1 : 0 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica |
Vitanest Bilje | 0 : 4 | Jadran Dekani |
Primorje | 1 : 2 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek |
Krško | 1 : 0 | Fužinar Vzajemci |
Roltek Dob | 0 : 4 | Rudar Velenje |
Ilirija 1911 | 5 : 0 | Triglav Kranj |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rogaška | 30 | 68 | |
2 | Aluminij | 30 | 64 | |
3 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 54 | |
4 | Krka | 30 | 53 | |
5 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 30 | 44 | |
6 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 41 | |
7 | Primorje | 30 | 41 | |
8 | Brinje Grosuplje | 30 | 38 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 30 | 37 | |
10 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 30 | 37 | |
11 | Triglav Kranj | 30 | 35 | |
12 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 35 | |
13 | Rudar Velenje | 30 | 32 | |
14 | Fužinar Vzajemci | 30 | 31 | |
15 | Krško | 30 | 24 | |
16 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 21 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Matej Poplatnik | 24 |
2. | Nik Marinšek | 21 |
3. | Bamba Susso | 14 |
4. | Nejc Gradišar | 12 |
5. | Gal Grobelnik | 11 |
Dejan Djermanović | 11 | |
Filip Kosić | 11 | |
8. | Dino Kapitanović | 10 |
Gašper Černe | 10 | |
Stjepan Oštrek | 10 | |
11. | Tai Matea Panić | 9 |
Marko Nunić | 9 | |
Matic Marcius | 9 | |
Daniel Mikolaj Skiba | 9 | |
15. | Chris Cener | 8 |
Lan Piskule | 8 | |
Luka Gajič | 8 | |
18. | Nermin Haljeta | 7 |
Jaša Martinčič | 7 | |
Anel Hajrić | 7 |