Sodniki: | Kamplet Miha (glavni sodnik), Vrabič Matic (1. pomoč), Kmetec Tim (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Gostenčnik Gregor |
Št. gledalcev: | 60 |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Nino Kokol | V |
2 | Rene Vidovič | |
4 | Niko Drevenšek | K |
5 | David Živič | |
7 | Marko Brest | |
8 | Domen Lah | |
9 | Denis Fras | |
10 | Nik Erhatič | |
11 | Marcel Žižek | |
14 | Miha Mesarič | |
21 | Jaša Bojnec | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Žiga Miličić | V |
3 | Timotej Modrič | |
6 | Marko Ferk | |
13 | Rene Čuš | |
15 | Rok Čeh | |
17 | Nejc Pušnik | |
19 | Aljoša Plajnšek |
NK Nafta 1903 | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Patrik Kovač | V |
4 | Mišo Matko | |
7 | Lovro Koščak | |
11 | Bruno Šimunković | |
13 | Dominik Biró | |
14 | Aleks Šoš | K |
15 | Sašo Pavšič | |
17 | Marin Golubić | |
20 | Dániel Fekete | |
23 | Mateo Šupljika | |
95 | Martin Michael Lesar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Miha Novak | V |
3 | Matej Mihaljuš | |
6 | David Berden | |
8 | David Jožef Horvath | |
10 | Leon Sakač | |
18 | Leo Vurušić |
Trener |
---|
Andrej Kvas |
Trener |
---|
Silvester Bažika |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Miha Kamplet |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Marko Brest | 1 : 0 | 8' | |
Nik Erhatič | 2 : 0 | 18' | |
Miha Mesarič | 3 : 0 | 44' | |
Miha Mesarič | 4 : 0 | 66' | |
David Berden | 4 : 1 | 79' | |
Rok Čeh | 5 : 1 | 88' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Vurušić / Golubić | 46' | |||
Ferk / Erhatič | 55' | |||
Pušnik / Bojnec | 58' | |||
Aleks Šoš | 60' | |||
Horvath / Lesar | 63' | |||
Sakač / Koščak | 63' | |||
Mihaljuš / Šoš | 66' | |||
Modrič / Lah | 69' | |||
Čuš / Fras | 73' | |||
Čeh / Žižek | 74' | |||
Berden / Šimunković | 76' | |||
Leon Sakač | 78' |
9. krog | ||
---|---|---|
NK Šampion | 1 : 1 | NŠ Dravograd |
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 2 : 3 | NK Vipoll Veržej |
MB Tabor | 1 : 0 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 5 : 1 | NK Nafta 1903 |
Rogaška - Rogatec | 2 : 0 | NK Jarenina |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 16 | 37 | |
2 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 16 | 34 | |
3 | NK Vipoll Veržej | 16 | 27 | |
4 | MB Tabor | 16 | 25 | |
5 | Rogaška - Rogatec | 16 | 23 | |
6 | NK Nafta 1903 | 16 | 23 | |
7 | NŠ Dravograd | 16 | 22 | |
8 | NK Šampion | 16 | 19 | |
9 | NK Jarenina | 16 | 11 | |
10 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 16 | 2 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Marko Brest | 13 |
2. | Tomi Gobec | 11 |
Nejc Pušnik | 11 | |
4. | Enej Kapun | 10 |
5. | Mark Žvikart | 9 |
6. | Denis Kociper | 8 |
Ven Poberžnik | 8 | |
Marcel Žižek | 8 | |
9. | Tibor Roj | 7 |
Aljaž Kovačič | 7 | |
11. | Tilen Berden | 6 |
Aljaž Pernek | 6 | |
Jakob Pokeržnik | 6 | |
Lovro Koščak | 6 | |
Mateo Šupljika | 6 | |
16. | Nikola Savić | 5 |
Nik Erhatič | 5 | |
Gal Dvoršak | 5 | |
Nejc Obretan | 5 | |
20. | Niko Barbarič | 4 |