Sodniki: | Lončar Gašper (glavni sodnik), Knez Aljaž (1. pomoč), Romih Marko (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Cojhter Matjan |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
NK Jarenina | ||
---|---|---|
44 | Nik Šenveter | V |
2 | Luka Fajs | |
3 | Anže Rožič | |
4 | Lucas Lukić | |
6 | Filip Zlatoper Dobrijević | |
7 | Jure Lazar | |
10 | Blaž Knuplež | K |
11 | Nal Dolenc | |
14 | Andrej Koman | |
15 | Jakob Pokeržnik | |
16 | Rok Šnofl | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Ian Kump | V |
17 | Blaž Lorber |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Nino Kokol | V |
2 | Rene Vidovič | |
3 | Rene Svenšek | |
4 | Niko Drevenšek | K |
5 | David Živič | |
7 | Marko Brest | |
8 | Domen Lah | |
9 | Denis Fras | |
10 | Nik Erhatič | |
11 | Marcel Žižek | |
21 | Jaša Bojnec | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Žiga Miličić | V |
6 | Marko Ferk | |
13 | Rene Čuš | |
14 | Miha Mesarič | |
15 | Rok Čeh | |
17 | Nejc Pušnik | |
19 | Aljoša Plajnšek |
Trener |
---|
Amir Karić |
Trener |
---|
Andrej Kvas |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Gašper Lončar |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Jaša Bojnec | 0 : 1 | 2' | |
Marcel Žižek | 0 : 2 | 5' | |
Marko Brest | 0 : 3 | 43' | |
Jure Lazar | 1 : 3 | 58' | |
Nejc Pušnik | 1 : 4 | 92' | |
Lucas Lukić | 2 : 4 | 93' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Andrej Koman | 16' | |||
Lorber / Koman | 46' | |||
Čuš / Bojnec | 59' | |||
Pušnik / Žižek | 59' | |||
Blaž Knuplež | 68' | |||
Jakob Pokeržnik | 72' | |||
Anže Rožič | 77' | |||
Mesarič / Živič | 79' | |||
Ferk / Brest | 82' | |||
Plajnšek / Vidovič | 87' | |||
Jure Lazar | 90' |
8. krog | ||
---|---|---|
NK Nafta 1903 | 0 : 0 | MB Tabor |
NK Jarenina | 2 : 4 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
NŠ Dravograd | 3 : 0 | Rogaška - Rogatec |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 3 : 0 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek |
NK Vipoll Veržej | 0 : 0 | NK Šampion |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 16 | 37 | |
2 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 16 | 34 | |
3 | NK Vipoll Veržej | 16 | 27 | |
4 | MB Tabor | 16 | 25 | |
5 | Rogaška - Rogatec | 16 | 23 | |
6 | NK Nafta 1903 | 16 | 23 | |
7 | NŠ Dravograd | 16 | 22 | |
8 | NK Šampion | 16 | 19 | |
9 | NK Jarenina | 16 | 11 | |
10 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 16 | 2 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Marko Brest | 13 |
2. | Tomi Gobec | 11 |
Nejc Pušnik | 11 | |
4. | Enej Kapun | 10 |
5. | Mark Žvikart | 9 |
6. | Denis Kociper | 8 |
Ven Poberžnik | 8 | |
Marcel Žižek | 8 | |
9. | Tibor Roj | 7 |
Aljaž Kovačič | 7 | |
11. | Tilen Berden | 6 |
Aljaž Pernek | 6 | |
Jakob Pokeržnik | 6 | |
Lovro Koščak | 6 | |
Mateo Šupljika | 6 | |
16. | Nikola Savić | 5 |
Nik Erhatič | 5 | |
Gal Dvoršak | 5 | |
Nejc Obretan | 5 | |
20. | Niko Barbarič | 4 |