Sodniki: | Šabec Nik (glavni sodnik), Knez Aljaž (1. pomoč), Romih Marko (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Fartek Boštjan |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Tilen Žekš | V |
2 | Benjamin Draškovič | |
4 | Žan Smej | |
5 | Tadej Horvat | |
6 | Marin Rantaša | |
7 | Luka Hari | |
9 | Adamo Baranja | |
10 | Denis Kociper | |
11 | Anže Legen | K |
13 | Blaž Maučec | |
17 | Jure Vegič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Jaka Erjavec | V |
3 | Tomas Mertük | |
8 | Rok Horvat | |
15 | Jakob Sraka | |
16 | Aljaž Belcl | |
18 | Klemen Rous |
NK Nafta 1903 | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Patrik Kovač | V |
5 | Dino Murković | |
7 | Lovro Koščak | |
13 | Dominik Biró | |
14 | Aleks Šoš | K |
15 | Sašo Pavšič | |
17 | Marin Golubić | |
19 | Jan Plej | |
20 | Dániel Fekete | |
23 | Mateo Šupljika | |
95 | Martin Michael Lesar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Miha Novak | V |
4 | Mišo Matko | |
8 | David Jožef Horvath | |
10 | Leon Sakač | |
11 | Bruno Šimunković | |
18 | Leo Vurušić |
Trener |
---|
Boris Lainšček |
Trener |
---|
Silvester Bažika |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Nik Šabec |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Luka Hari | 1 : 0 | 21' | |
Lovro Koščak | 1 : 1 | 30' | |
Lovro Koščak | 1 : 2 | 43' | |
Mateo Šupljika | 1 : 3 | 49' | |
Lovro Koščak | 1 : 4 | 59' | |
Luka Hari | 2 : 4 | 73' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Horvat / Vegič | 46' | |||
Sraka / Smej | 57' | |||
Šimunković / Koščak | 60' | |||
Vurušić / Fekete | 61' | |||
Mertük / Rantaša | 67' | |||
Horvath / Lesar | 67' | |||
Sakač / Pavšič | 70' | |||
Matko / Plej | 70' | |||
Belcl / Baranja | 73' | |||
Rous / Maučec | 83' |
7. krog | ||
---|---|---|
NK Šampion | 1 : 3 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
MB Tabor | 2 : 0 | NK Jarenina |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 2 : 1 | Rogaška - Rogatec |
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 2 : 4 | NK Nafta 1903 |
NK Vipoll Veržej | 1 : 2 | NŠ Dravograd |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 16 | 37 | |
2 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 16 | 34 | |
3 | NK Vipoll Veržej | 16 | 27 | |
4 | MB Tabor | 16 | 25 | |
5 | Rogaška - Rogatec | 16 | 23 | |
6 | NK Nafta 1903 | 16 | 23 | |
7 | NŠ Dravograd | 16 | 22 | |
8 | NK Šampion | 16 | 19 | |
9 | NK Jarenina | 16 | 11 | |
10 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 16 | 2 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Marko Brest | 13 |
2. | Tomi Gobec | 11 |
Nejc Pušnik | 11 | |
4. | Enej Kapun | 10 |
5. | Mark Žvikart | 9 |
6. | Denis Kociper | 8 |
Ven Poberžnik | 8 | |
Marcel Žižek | 8 | |
9. | Tibor Roj | 7 |
Aljaž Kovačič | 7 | |
11. | Tilen Berden | 6 |
Aljaž Pernek | 6 | |
Jakob Pokeržnik | 6 | |
Lovro Koščak | 6 | |
Mateo Šupljika | 6 | |
16. | Nikola Savić | 5 |
Nik Erhatič | 5 | |
Gal Dvoršak | 5 | |
Nejc Obretan | 5 | |
20. | Niko Barbarič | 4 |