Sodniki: | Gonza Nejc (glavni sodnik), Ivanovič Uroš (1. pomoč), Smodej Žan (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Gostenčnik Gregor |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nejc Vovko | V |
4 | Aljaž Pristovnik | K |
5 | Klemen Pesek | |
6 | Jure Svenšek | |
7 | Aljaž Kovačič | |
8 | Miha Godec | |
10 | Aljoša Kirbiš | |
13 | Jošt Ahaj | |
37 | Gal Dvoršak | |
55 | Jaka Maček | |
77 | Tibor Roj | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
3 | Julian Breznik | |
9 | Enej Kapun | |
27 | Dan Kapun | |
30 | Matic Pušnik | |
32 | Mišel Glinšek |
NK Vipoll Veržej | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Erik Gergorič | V |
3 | Bine Brunec | |
5 | Matic Embreuš | |
6 | Gašper Hozjan | |
7 | Tim Rabič | |
8 | Nastja Pučko | |
9 | Tilen Berden | |
10 | Marsel Kranjec | |
14 | Niko Barbarič | K |
15 | Mark Žvikart | |
17 | Amadeos Horvat | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Amadej Vršič | V |
11 | Primož Šarkezi | |
13 | Luka Bernad | |
18 | Marcel Ritlop | |
21 | Žan Trost |
Trener |
---|
Boštjan Ratkovič |
Trener |
---|
Jožek Špilak |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Nejc Gonza |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Niko Barbarič | 0 : 1 | 8' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jošt Ahaj | 24' | |||
Jaka Maček | 38' | |||
Jure Svenšek | 44' | |||
Kapun / Ahaj | 46' | |||
Breznik / Roj | 46' | |||
Glinšek / Godec | 46' | |||
Šarkezi / Hozjan | 52' | |||
Trost / Žvikart | 55' | |||
Gal Dvoršak | 55' | |||
Primož Šarkezi | 60' | |||
Aljaž Kovačič | 60' | |||
Pušnik / Pesek | 67' | |||
Erik Gergorič | 73' | |||
Enej Kapun | 75' | |||
Bernad / Kranjec | 87' | |||
Ritlop / Berden | 89' | |||
Jaka Maček | 89' |
6. krog | ||
---|---|---|
NK Nafta 1903 | 1 : 1 | NK Šampion |
NK Jarenina | 5 : 2 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 0 : 1 | NK Vipoll Veržej |
NŠ Dravograd | 1 : 7 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
Rogaška - Rogatec | 3 : 2 | MB Tabor |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 16 | 37 | |
2 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 16 | 34 | |
3 | NK Vipoll Veržej | 16 | 27 | |
4 | MB Tabor | 16 | 25 | |
5 | Rogaška - Rogatec | 16 | 23 | |
6 | NK Nafta 1903 | 16 | 23 | |
7 | NŠ Dravograd | 16 | 22 | |
8 | NK Šampion | 16 | 19 | |
9 | NK Jarenina | 16 | 11 | |
10 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 16 | 2 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Marko Brest | 13 |
2. | Tomi Gobec | 11 |
Nejc Pušnik | 11 | |
4. | Enej Kapun | 10 |
5. | Mark Žvikart | 9 |
6. | Denis Kociper | 8 |
Ven Poberžnik | 8 | |
Marcel Žižek | 8 | |
9. | Tibor Roj | 7 |
Aljaž Kovačič | 7 | |
11. | Tilen Berden | 6 |
Aljaž Pernek | 6 | |
Jakob Pokeržnik | 6 | |
Lovro Koščak | 6 | |
Mateo Šupljika | 6 | |
16. | Nikola Savić | 5 |
Nik Erhatič | 5 | |
Gal Dvoršak | 5 | |
Nejc Obretan | 5 | |
20. | Niko Barbarič | 4 |