Sodniki: | Skornšek Črt (glavni sodnik), Borovnik Miha (1. pomoč), Vozlič David (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Antolič Vlado |
Št. gledalcev: | 60 |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nejc Vovko | V |
4 | Aljaž Pristovnik | K |
5 | Klemen Pesek | |
6 | Jure Svenšek | |
7 | Aljaž Kovačič | |
8 | Miha Godec | |
9 | Enej Kapun | |
10 | Aljoša Kirbiš | |
13 | Jošt Ahaj | |
37 | Gal Dvoršak | |
55 | Jaka Maček | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
3 | Julian Breznik | |
27 | Dan Kapun | |
30 | Matic Pušnik | |
32 | Mišel Glinšek | |
33 | Andraž Petek | |
77 | Tibor Roj |
NŠ Dravograd | ||
---|---|---|
71 | Nik Šturm | V |
2 | Tim Šmon | |
3 | Žiga Grešovnik | |
5 | Anže Izak | K |
7 | Nejc Obretan | |
9 | Jaka Bernardis | |
10 | Kristijan Kovač | |
11 | Ven Poberžnik | |
13 | Svit Oder | |
14 | Aljaž Založnik | |
16 | Vito Harum | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
4 | Anže Skralovnik | |
51 | Tevž Kadiš |
Trener |
---|
Boštjan Ratkovič |
Trener |
---|
Milan Čavnik |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Črt Skornšek |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Jaka Bernardis | 0 : 1 | 8' | |
Aljaž Kovačič | 1 : 1 | 13' | |
Tibor Roj | 2 : 1 | 67' | |
Jaka Maček | 3 : 1 | 78' | |
Aljaž Kovačič (11m) | 4 : 1 | 90' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Roj / Kapun | 10' | |||
Gal Dvoršak | 53' | |||
Aljaž Pristovnik | 56' | |||
Glinšek / Godec | 58' | |||
Aljoša Kirbiš | 61' | |||
Vito Harum | 68' | |||
Breznik / Ahaj | 69' | |||
Skralovnik / Bernardis | 72' | |||
Jaka Maček | 73' | |||
Petek / Pesek | 80' | |||
Ven Poberžnik | 82' | |||
Pušnik / Maček | 84' | |||
Kadiš / Harum | 86' | |||
Mišel Glinšek | 87' | |||
Anže Izak | 87' | |||
Anže Izak | 89' |
5. krog | ||
---|---|---|
NK Šampion | 1 : 0 | NK Jarenina |
MB Tabor | 0 : 5 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 1 : 7 | Rogaška - Rogatec |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 4 : 1 | NŠ Dravograd |
NK Vipoll Veržej | 0 : 1 | NK Nafta 1903 |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 16 | 37 | |
2 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 16 | 34 | |
3 | NK Vipoll Veržej | 16 | 27 | |
4 | MB Tabor | 16 | 25 | |
5 | Rogaška - Rogatec | 16 | 23 | |
6 | NK Nafta 1903 | 16 | 23 | |
7 | NŠ Dravograd | 16 | 22 | |
8 | NK Šampion | 16 | 19 | |
9 | NK Jarenina | 16 | 11 | |
10 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 16 | 2 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Marko Brest | 13 |
2. | Tomi Gobec | 11 |
Nejc Pušnik | 11 | |
4. | Enej Kapun | 10 |
5. | Mark Žvikart | 9 |
6. | Denis Kociper | 8 |
Ven Poberžnik | 8 | |
Marcel Žižek | 8 | |
9. | Tibor Roj | 7 |
Aljaž Kovačič | 7 | |
11. | Tilen Berden | 6 |
Aljaž Pernek | 6 | |
Jakob Pokeržnik | 6 | |
Lovro Koščak | 6 | |
Mateo Šupljika | 6 | |
16. | Nikola Savić | 5 |
Nik Erhatič | 5 | |
Gal Dvoršak | 5 | |
Nejc Obretan | 5 | |
20. | Niko Barbarič | 4 |