Sodniki: | Gonza Nejc (glavni sodnik), Bezjak Adam (1. pomoč), Žurman Aljaž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Golob Peter |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
NK Šampion | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Miha Aravs | V |
3 | Urh Kolenc Zevnik | |
4 | Grega Golob | |
5 | Žan Žak Žužek | |
7 | Luka Jelen | |
8 | Andraž Zupanc | |
9 | Uroš Kondić Mitrović | |
10 | Denis Titovšek | K |
11 | Alen Rožič | |
14 | Nik Pušnik | |
17 | Denis Imamović | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Matija Kolman | V |
2 | Anej Štante | |
6 | Luka Vengust | |
13 | Michael Rakar | |
15 | Žiga Blatnjak | |
16 | Kristijan Marković | |
18 | Žan Vreže |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Žiga Miličić | V |
4 | Niko Drevenšek | K |
5 | David Živič | |
7 | Marko Brest | |
8 | Domen Lah | |
9 | Denis Fras | |
10 | Nik Erhatič | |
17 | Nejc Pušnik | |
18 | Rene Svenšek | |
20 | Rene Vidovič | |
21 | Jaša Bojnec | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Nino Kokol | V |
6 | Marko Ferk | |
11 | Marcel Žižek | |
13 | Timotej Modrič | |
14 | Miha Mesarič | |
15 | Rok Čeh | |
19 | Aljoša Plajnšek |
Trener |
---|
Predrag Vasič |
Trener |
---|
Andrej Kvas |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Nejc Gonza |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Nejc Pušnik | 0 : 1 | 48' | |
Nejc Pušnik | 0 : 2 | 88' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Grega Golob | 31' | |||
Nik Erhatič | 42' | |||
Rakar / Kondić Mitrović | 46' | |||
Vreže / Kolenc Zevnik | 52' | |||
Štante / Rožič | 58' | |||
Čeh / Fras | 60' | |||
Marković / Imamović | 65' | |||
Rene Vidovič | 68' | |||
Rok Čeh | 71' | |||
Vengust / Pušnik | 72' | |||
Plajnšek / Vidovič | 73' | |||
Anej Štante | 73' | |||
Žižek / Brest | 75' | |||
Luka Jelen | 86' | |||
Ferk / Erhatič | 87' | |||
Mesarič / Živič | 89' |
3. krog | ||
---|---|---|
NK Šampion | 0 : 2 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 3 : 0 | NK Jarenina |
NK Vipoll Veržej | 1 : 0 | Rogaška - Rogatec |
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 2 : 2 | MB Tabor |
NK Nafta 1903 | 1 : 1 | NŠ Dravograd |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 16 | 37 | |
2 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 16 | 34 | |
3 | NK Vipoll Veržej | 16 | 27 | |
4 | MB Tabor | 16 | 25 | |
5 | Rogaška - Rogatec | 16 | 23 | |
6 | NK Nafta 1903 | 16 | 23 | |
7 | NŠ Dravograd | 16 | 22 | |
8 | NK Šampion | 16 | 19 | |
9 | NK Jarenina | 16 | 11 | |
10 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 16 | 2 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Marko Brest | 13 |
2. | Tomi Gobec | 11 |
Nejc Pušnik | 11 | |
4. | Enej Kapun | 10 |
5. | Mark Žvikart | 9 |
6. | Denis Kociper | 8 |
Ven Poberžnik | 8 | |
Marcel Žižek | 8 | |
9. | Tibor Roj | 7 |
Aljaž Kovačič | 7 | |
11. | Tilen Berden | 6 |
Aljaž Pernek | 6 | |
Jakob Pokeržnik | 6 | |
Lovro Koščak | 6 | |
Mateo Šupljika | 6 | |
16. | Nikola Savić | 5 |
Nik Erhatič | 5 | |
Gal Dvoršak | 5 | |
Nejc Obretan | 5 | |
20. | Niko Barbarič | 4 |