Sodniki: | Kocbek Tilen (glavni sodnik), Gjureč Uroš (1. pomoč), Kapun Matej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Svetko Klemen |
Št. gledalcev: | 60 |
NK Nafta 1903 | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Bojan Cigut | V |
2 | Nino Imre | |
4 | Mišo Matko | |
7 | Lovro Koščak | |
10 | Leon Sakač | |
11 | Bruno Šimunković | |
13 | Dominik Biró | |
14 | Aleks Šoš | K |
15 | Sašo Pavšič | |
23 | Mateo Šupljika | |
95 | Martin Michael Lesar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Miha Novak | V |
5 | Dino Murković | |
6 | David Berden | |
8 | David Jožef Horvath | |
16 | Leonardo Srša | |
19 | Matej Mihaljuš |
Rogaška - Rogatec | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Leon Majer | V |
4 | Jan Kodelič | K |
5 | Blaž Turnšek | |
7 | Tomi Gobec | |
8 | Nik Korez | |
9 | Val Miha Turnšek | |
11 | Niko Kramarič | |
16 | Andraž Šef | |
18 | Marcel Vodeb | |
19 | Alen Ivanuš | |
21 | Niko Peček | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Sebastjan Murko | V |
3 | Arian Veselaj | |
6 | Aljaž Lešnik | |
10 | Valentin Fišer | |
17 | Anže Kužnar | |
20 | Oto Šolman | |
22 | Patrik Paris Pavić |
Trener |
---|
Silvester Bažika |
Trener |
---|
Alen Neskič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Tilen Kocbek |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Lovro Koščak | 1 : 0 | 24' | |
Leon Sakač | 2 : 0 | 31' | |
Mateo Šupljika (11m) | 3 : 0 | 79' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Lešnik / Ivanuš | 46' | |||
Fišer / Korez | 46' | |||
Kužnar / Šef | 69' | |||
Horvath / Sakač | 69' | |||
Šolman / Turnšek | 75' | |||
Murković / Imre | 76' | |||
Veselaj / Vodeb | 80' | |||
Mihaljuš / Pavšič | 81' | |||
Mišo Matko | 82' | |||
Mateo Šupljika | 83' | |||
Srša / Koščak | 84' | |||
Berden / Matko | 87' |
1. krog | ||
---|---|---|
NK Nafta 1903 | 3 : 0 | Rogaška - Rogatec |
NK Jarenina | 0 : 4 | NŠ Dravograd |
NK Šampion | 4 : 2 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 2 : 1 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
NK Vipoll Veržej | 2 : 1 | MB Tabor |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 16 | 37 | |
2 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 16 | 34 | |
3 | NK Vipoll Veržej | 16 | 27 | |
4 | MB Tabor | 16 | 25 | |
5 | Rogaška - Rogatec | 16 | 23 | |
6 | NK Nafta 1903 | 16 | 23 | |
7 | NŠ Dravograd | 16 | 22 | |
8 | NK Šampion | 16 | 19 | |
9 | NK Jarenina | 16 | 11 | |
10 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 16 | 2 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Marko Brest | 13 |
2. | Tomi Gobec | 11 |
Nejc Pušnik | 11 | |
4. | Enej Kapun | 10 |
5. | Mark Žvikart | 9 |
6. | Denis Kociper | 8 |
Ven Poberžnik | 8 | |
Marcel Žižek | 8 | |
9. | Tibor Roj | 7 |
Aljaž Kovačič | 7 | |
11. | Tilen Berden | 6 |
Aljaž Pernek | 6 | |
Jakob Pokeržnik | 6 | |
Lovro Koščak | 6 | |
Mateo Šupljika | 6 | |
16. | Nikola Savić | 5 |
Nik Erhatič | 5 | |
Gal Dvoršak | 5 | |
Nejc Obretan | 5 | |
20. | Niko Barbarič | 4 |