Sodniki: | Skornšek Črt (glavni sodnik), Grošič Kenan (1. pomoč), Turanović Armin (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Bezjak Zvonko |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
NK MB Tabor | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nejc Helbink | V |
3 | Grega Gluk | |
4 | Žan Novak | |
5 | Ferid Šabotić | |
6 | Gašper Munda | |
7 | Tadej Weiss | K |
10 | Minas Koren | |
11 | Aljaž Pernek | |
14 | Bine Pušnik | |
15 | Enej Milošević Tacer | |
18 | Nikola Savić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
2 | Luka Žuraj | |
8 | Nino Gradišnik | |
9 | Alen Keranović | |
13 | Miha Lipovec |
ONŠ Hajdina | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Timotej Zorec | V |
3 | Aljaž Cvikl | |
4 | Anej Lozinšek | K |
5 | Kristian Lipavšek | |
6 | Klemen Kovačec | |
7 | Gregor Predikaka | |
8 | Jakob Kolenko | |
9 | Domen Šeliga | |
13 | Matic Šlamberger | |
14 | Rok Mesarič | |
17 | Alen Kropec | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
2 | Žan Luka Tomanič | |
15 | Marko Hozjan | |
16 | Gašper Plajnšek | |
18 | Rok Čeh |
Trener |
---|
Damir Jurenec |
Trener |
---|
Aleksander Verlak |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Črt Skornšek |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Tadej Weiss | 1 : 0 | 4' | |
Gašper Munda | 2 : 0 | 10' | |
Nikola Savić | 3 : 0 | 12' | |
Ferid Šabotić | 4 : 0 | 24' | |
Tadej Weiss | 5 : 0 | 41' | |
Tadej Weiss | 6 : 0 | 59' | |
Aljaž Pernek | 7 : 0 | 67' | |
Minas Koren | 8 : 0 | 70' | |
Minas Koren | 9 : 0 | 81' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Anej Lozinšek | 17' | |||
Plajnšek / Kovačec | 46' | |||
Žuraj / Milošević Tacer | 46' | |||
Gradišnik / Pušnik | 55' | |||
Keranović / Savić | 60' | |||
Čeh / Predikaka | 63' | |||
Hozjan / Kropec | 73' | |||
Lipovec / Gluk | 73' | |||
Gašper Munda | 88' |
24. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Nafta 1903 | 2 : 0 | NK Šampion |
NK MB Tabor | 9 : 0 | ONŠ Hajdina |
NK Kety emmi Bistrica | 1 : 2 | Rudar Velenje |
NŠ Dravograd | 1 : 3 | NK Gummimiral Jarenina |
NK Vipoll Veržej | 1 : 1 | NK Brežice 1919 |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rudar Velenje | 27 | 77 | |
2 | NK Šampion | 27 | 56 | |
3 | NK MB Tabor | 27 | 47 | |
4 | NK Kety emmi Bistrica | 27 | 47 | |
5 | Nafta 1903 | 27 | 43 | |
6 | NK Brežice 1919 | 27 | 42 | |
7 | NK Gummimiral Jarenina | 27 | 22 | |
8 | ONŠ Hajdina | 27 | 20 | |
9 | NK Vipoll Veržej | 27 | 20 | |
10 | NŠ Dravograd | 27 | 11 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Gal Grobelnik | 27 |
2. | Vid Plešnik | 23 |
3. | Gregor Predikaka | 18 |
Dalibor Lupret | 18 | |
5. | Nik Martin Krošelj | 16 |
Amadej Vošnjak | 16 | |
7. | Minas Koren | 14 |
8. | Nikola Savić | 12 |
9. | Ardit Vezaj | 11 |
Tadej Weiss | 11 | |
Nejc Jager | 11 | |
12. | Vid Paradiž | 10 |
Gašper Jovan | 10 | |
Faris Buljubašić | 10 | |
15. | Dominik Drk | 9 |
Leonardo Bistrović | 9 | |
Urban Lipec | 9 | |
Aljaž Kovačič | 9 | |
Miha Godec | 9 | |
20. | Mirsad Bislimaj | 8 |