Sodniki: | Misja Tjaša (glavni sodnik), Perš Luka (1. pomoč), Kocbek Tilen (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Ferenčak Branko |
Št. gledalcev: | 60 |
Nafta 1903 | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Marko Lörinc | V |
3 | David Strah | |
4 | Mišo Matko | |
8 | Mihael Magyar | |
9 | Dominik Drk | |
10 | Žiga Zelko | |
14 | Aleks Šoš | |
18 | Tomislav Tomašić | |
19 | David Novak | |
21 | Tihomir Kepe | |
30 | Sašo Pavšič | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Patrik Kovač | V |
5 | Tadej Horvat | |
7 | Leon Sakač | |
11 | Roland Biharvari | |
13 | Alen Hatlek | |
17 | Amadej Štaman | |
32 | Andi Hatlek |
NK Gummimiral Jarenina | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Matjaž Jarh | V |
2 | Aljaž Fanedl | |
3 | Luka Žižek | |
5 | Tilen Brancelj | |
6 | Marcel Žiga Donko | |
7 | Lan Smodej | |
9 | Jure Lazar | |
11 | Niki Nikl | K |
14 | Žiga Celcer | |
17 | Blaž Knuplež | |
18 | Timotej Šauperl | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
4 | Mihael Podjavoršek | |
8 | Blaž Friš | |
10 | Aljaž Prebil | |
15 | Aljaž Verčkovnik |
Trener |
---|
Vladimir Šooš |
Trener |
---|
Silvo Berko |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Tjaša Misja |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
David Strah | 1 : 0 | 44' | |
Dominik Drk | 2 : 0 | 80' | |
Leon Sakač | 3 : 0 | 86' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Luka Žižek | 30' | |||
Podjavoršek / Šauperl | 50' | |||
Štaman / Novak | 53' | |||
Prebil / Celcer | 58' | |||
Žiga Celcer | 59' | |||
Friš / Knuplež | 70' | |||
Marcel Žiga Donko | 75' | |||
Sakač / Kepe | 77' | |||
Biharvari / Zelko | 80' | |||
Hatlek / Matko | 82' | |||
Aljaž Prebil | 85' | |||
Aleks Šoš | 85' | |||
Hatlek / Šoš | 86' |
3. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Rudar Velenje | 7 : 0 | NK Brežice 1919 |
Nafta 1903 | 3 : 0 | NK Gummimiral Jarenina |
ONŠ Hajdina | 1 : 3 | NK MB Tabor |
NK Vipoll Veržej | 2 : 2 | NK Kety emmi Bistrica |
NK Šampion | 5 : 1 | NŠ Dravograd |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rudar Velenje | 27 | 77 | |
2 | NK Šampion | 27 | 56 | |
3 | NK MB Tabor | 27 | 47 | |
4 | NK Kety emmi Bistrica | 27 | 47 | |
5 | Nafta 1903 | 27 | 43 | |
6 | NK Brežice 1919 | 27 | 42 | |
7 | NK Gummimiral Jarenina | 27 | 22 | |
8 | ONŠ Hajdina | 27 | 20 | |
9 | NK Vipoll Veržej | 27 | 20 | |
10 | NŠ Dravograd | 27 | 11 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Gal Grobelnik | 27 |
2. | Vid Plešnik | 23 |
3. | Gregor Predikaka | 18 |
Dalibor Lupret | 18 | |
5. | Nik Martin Krošelj | 16 |
Amadej Vošnjak | 16 | |
7. | Minas Koren | 14 |
8. | Nikola Savić | 12 |
9. | Ardit Vezaj | 11 |
Tadej Weiss | 11 | |
Nejc Jager | 11 | |
12. | Vid Paradiž | 10 |
Gašper Jovan | 10 | |
Faris Buljubašić | 10 | |
15. | Dominik Drk | 9 |
Leonardo Bistrović | 9 | |
Urban Lipec | 9 | |
Aljaž Kovačič | 9 | |
Miha Godec | 9 | |
20. | Mirsad Bislimaj | 8 |