Sodniki: | Kocbek Tilen (glavni sodnik), Casar Kaja (1. pomoč), Gabor Iva (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kusič Gojko |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
NŠ Dravograd | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Tevž Kadiš | |
5 | Grega Mulec | |
6 | Jan Ferk | |
7 | Alen Hedl | |
8 | Ven Poberžnik | |
10 | Vid Paradiž | |
11 | Mitja Schöndorfer | |
13 | Aljaž Ošlovnik | |
14 | Aleks Kotnik | |
15 | Domen Medvoz | |
16 | Fadil Halilović | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
9 | Vito Harum | |
12 | Žan Uran |
Rudar Velenje | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Tomaž Stopajnik | V |
3 | Alen Martinovič | |
5 | Tilen Udovč | |
6 | Ali Tabaković | |
7 | Ardit Vezaj | |
8 | Cene Kitek | |
13 | Adam Vošnjak | K |
14 | Gašper Jovan | |
19 | Žiga Korpar | |
25 | Faris Buljubašić | |
27 | Aleš Videčnik | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
26 | Jaka Karat | V |
2 | Jan Kukenberg Triller | |
15 | Jaka Bernardis | |
17 | Amadej Vošnjak | |
23 | Urh Borovnik | |
24 | Leon Djerdji Pavše | |
28 | Tim Turinek |
Trener |
---|
Darko Žižek |
Trener |
---|
Igor Fenko |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Tilen Kocbek |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Faris Buljubašić | 0 : 1 | 5' | |
Aleš Videčnik | 0 : 2 | 11' | |
Faris Buljubašić | 0 : 3 | 16' | |
Faris Buljubašić | 0 : 4 | 31' | |
Ardit Vezaj | 0 : 5 | 39' | |
Ali Tabaković | 0 : 6 | 45' | |
Amadej Vošnjak | 0 : 7 | 59' | |
Amadej Vošnjak | 0 : 8 | 85' | |
Amadej Vošnjak | 0 : 9 | 88' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Vošnjak / Videčnik | 46' | |||
Djerdji Pavše / Tabaković | 46' | |||
Turinek / Korpar | 51' | |||
Bernardis / Buljubašić | 51' | |||
Borovnik / Vezaj | 64' | |||
Harum / Schöndorfer | 68' |
2. krog | ||
---|---|---|
NK MB Tabor | 1 : 2 | Nafta 1903 |
NK Gummimiral Jarenina | 1 : 6 | NK Šampion |
NK Brežice 1919 | 3 : 2 | NK Vipoll Veržej |
NK Kety emmi Bistrica | 7 : 3 | ONŠ Hajdina |
NŠ Dravograd | 0 : 9 | Rudar Velenje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rudar Velenje | 27 | 77 | |
2 | NK Šampion | 27 | 56 | |
3 | NK MB Tabor | 27 | 47 | |
4 | NK Kety emmi Bistrica | 27 | 47 | |
5 | Nafta 1903 | 27 | 43 | |
6 | NK Brežice 1919 | 27 | 42 | |
7 | NK Gummimiral Jarenina | 27 | 22 | |
8 | ONŠ Hajdina | 27 | 20 | |
9 | NK Vipoll Veržej | 27 | 20 | |
10 | NŠ Dravograd | 27 | 11 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Gal Grobelnik | 27 |
2. | Vid Plešnik | 23 |
3. | Gregor Predikaka | 18 |
Dalibor Lupret | 18 | |
5. | Nik Martin Krošelj | 16 |
Amadej Vošnjak | 16 | |
7. | Minas Koren | 14 |
8. | Nikola Savić | 12 |
9. | Ardit Vezaj | 11 |
Tadej Weiss | 11 | |
Nejc Jager | 11 | |
12. | Vid Paradiž | 10 |
Gašper Jovan | 10 | |
Faris Buljubašić | 10 | |
15. | Dominik Drk | 9 |
Leonardo Bistrović | 9 | |
Urban Lipec | 9 | |
Aljaž Kovačič | 9 | |
Miha Godec | 9 | |
20. | Mirsad Bislimaj | 8 |