Razpored tekmovanja
izbrana
sezona

prikaži
1. krog
Primorje Ajdovščina 0 : 6 ŽNK Bar Ranca Ptuj
Sobota, 17.avgust 2019 | Ajdovščina, ŠC Police Ajdovščina - igrišče z UT
ŽNK Krim RollJet 11 : 0 ŽNK Cerklje
Sreda, 4.september 2019 | Ljubljana, Igrišče Krim
ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci 1 : 1 ŽNK Radomlje
Sreda, 18.september 2019 | Bratonci, Igrišče Bratonci
ŽNK Olimpija T.B. 11:00 ŽNK MB Tabor
Sobota, 5.oktober 2019 | Trebnje, Stadion Cviblje Trebnje
2. krog
ŽNK Bar Ranca Ptuj 3 : 6 ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci
Sobota, 24.avgust 2019 | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj
ŽNK MB Tabor 5 : 0 Primorje Ajdovščina
Sobota, 24.avgust 2019 | Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor
ŽNK Krim RollJet 3 : 0 ŽNK Olimpija T.B.
Sobota, 24.avgust 2019 | Ljubljana, Igrišče Krim
ŽNK Cerklje 15:30 ŽNK Radomlje
Sreda, 9.oktober 2019 | Velesovo, Nogometni center Velesovo
3. krog
ŽNK Olimpija T.B. 5 : 0 ŽNK Cerklje
Sobota, 7.september 2019 | Velesovo, Nogometni center Velesovo
ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci 1 : 1 ŽNK MB Tabor
Sobota, 7.september 2019 | Bratonci, Igrišče Bratonci
ŽNK Radomlje 5 : 3 ŽNK Bar Ranca Ptuj
Sobota, 7.september 2019 | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje - igrišče z UT
Primorje Ajdovščina 11:00 ŽNK Krim RollJet
Sobota, 5.oktober 2019 | Ajdovščina, ŠC Police Ajdovščina - igrišče z UT
4. krog
ŽNK Olimpija T.B. 1 : 1 Primorje Ajdovščina
Sobota, 14.september 2019 | Trebnje, Stadion Cviblje Trebnje
ŽNK Cerklje 0 : 6 ŽNK Bar Ranca Ptuj
Sobota, 14.september 2019 | Velesovo, Nogometni center Velesovo
ŽNK MB Tabor 3 : 1 ŽNK Radomlje
Sobota, 14.september 2019 | Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor
ŽNK Krim RollJet 2 : 1 ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci
Sobota, 14.september 2019 | Ljubljana, Igrišče Krim
5. krog
Primorje Ajdovščina 11:00 ŽNK Cerklje
Sobota, 21.september 2019 | Ajdovščina, ŠC Police Ajdovščina - igrišče z UT
ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci 11:00 ŽNK Olimpija T.B.
Sobota, 21.september 2019 | Bratonci, Igrišče Bratonci
ŽNK Radomlje 11:00 ŽNK Krim RollJet
Sobota, 21.september 2019 | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje - igrišče z UT
ŽNK Bar Ranca Ptuj 11:00 ŽNK MB Tabor
Sobota, 21.september 2019 | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj - igrišče z UT
6. krog
ŽNK Cerklje 11:00 ŽNK MB Tabor
Sobota, 28.september 2019 | Velesovo, Nogometni center Velesovo
ŽNK Krim RollJet 11:00 ŽNK Bar Ranca Ptuj
Sobota, 28.september 2019 | Ljubljana, Igrišče Krim
ŽNK Olimpija T.B. 11:00 ŽNK Radomlje
Sobota, 28.september 2019 | Trebnje, Stadion Cviblje Trebnje
Primorje Ajdovščina 14:00 ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci
Sobota, 28.september 2019 | Ajdovščina, ŠC Police Ajdovščina - igrišče z UT
7. krog
ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci 11:00 ŽNK Cerklje
Sobota, 12.oktober 2019 | Bratonci, Igrišče Bratonci
ŽNK Radomlje 11:00 Primorje Ajdovščina
Sobota, 12.oktober 2019 | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje - igrišče z UT
ŽNK Bar Ranca Ptuj 11:00 ŽNK Olimpija T.B.
Sobota, 12.oktober 2019 | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj - igrišče z UT
ŽNK MB Tabor 11:00 ŽNK Krim RollJet
Sobota, 12.oktober 2019 | Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor
8. krog
ŽNK Cerklje 11:00 ŽNK Krim RollJet
Sobota, 26.oktober 2019 | Velesovo, Nogometni center Velesovo
ŽNK MB Tabor 11:00 ŽNK Olimpija T.B.
Sobota, 26.oktober 2019 | Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor
ŽNK Bar Ranca Ptuj 11:00 Primorje Ajdovščina
Sobota, 26.oktober 2019 | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj - igrišče z UT
ŽNK Radomlje 11:00 ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci
Sobota, 26.oktober 2019 | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje - igrišče z UT
9. krog
ŽNK Radomlje 14:00 ŽNK Cerklje
Sobota, 2.november 2019 | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje - igrišče z UT
ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci 14:00 ŽNK Bar Ranca Ptuj
Sobota, 2.november 2019 | Bratonci, Igrišče Bratonci
Primorje Ajdovščina 14:00 ŽNK MB Tabor
Sobota, 2.november 2019 | Ajdovščina, ŠC Police Ajdovščina - igrišče z UT
ŽNK Olimpija T.B. 14:00 ŽNK Krim RollJet
Sobota, 2.november 2019 | Trebnje, Stadion Cviblje Trebnje
10. krog
ŽNK Cerklje 14:00 ŽNK Olimpija T.B.
Sobota, 9.november 2019 | Velesovo, Nogometni center Velesovo
ŽNK Krim RollJet 14:00 Primorje Ajdovščina
Sobota, 9.november 2019 | Ljubljana, Igrišče Krim
ŽNK MB Tabor 14:00 ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci
Sobota, 9.november 2019 | Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor
ŽNK Bar Ranca Ptuj 14:00 ŽNK Radomlje
Sobota, 9.november 2019 | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj - igrišče z UT
11. krog
ŽNK Bar Ranca Ptuj 14:00 ŽNK Cerklje
Sobota, 16.november 2019 | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj - igrišče z UT
ŽNK Radomlje 14:00 ŽNK MB Tabor
Sobota, 16.november 2019 | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje - igrišče z UT
ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci 14:00 ŽNK Krim RollJet
Sobota, 16.november 2019 | Bratonci, Igrišče Bratonci
Primorje Ajdovščina 14:00 ŽNK Olimpija T.B.
Sobota, 16.november 2019 | Ajdovščina, ŠC Police Ajdovščina - igrišče z UT
12. krog
ŽNK Cerklje 14:00 Primorje Ajdovščina
Sobota, 23.november 2019 | Velesovo, Nogometni center Velesovo
ŽNK Olimpija T.B. 14:00 ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci
Sobota, 23.november 2019 | Trebnje, Stadion Cviblje Trebnje
ŽNK Krim RollJet 14:00 ŽNK Radomlje
Sobota, 23.november 2019 | Ljubljana, Igrišče Krim
ŽNK MB Tabor 14:00 ŽNK Bar Ranca Ptuj
Sobota, 23.november 2019 | Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor
13. krog
ŽNK MB Tabor ŽNK Cerklje
| ,
ŽNK Bar Ranca Ptuj ŽNK Krim RollJet
| ,
ŽNK Radomlje ŽNK Olimpija T.B.
| ,
ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci Primorje Ajdovščina
| ,
14. krog
ŽNK Cerklje ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci
| ,
Primorje Ajdovščina ŽNK Radomlje
| ,
ŽNK Olimpija T.B. ŽNK Bar Ranca Ptuj
| ,
ŽNK Krim RollJet ŽNK MB Tabor
| ,



DELI NA