Razpored tekmovanja
izbrana
sezona

prikaži
1. krog
ŽNK Cerklje 0 : 2 ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci
Sobota, 27.avgust 2022 | Velesovo, Nogometni center Velesovo
ŽNK Gažon 0 : 5 ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana
Sobota, 27.avgust 2022 | Koper, Igrišče Gažon
Krim 1 : 2 MB Tabor
Sobota, 27.avgust 2022 | Ljubljana, Igrišče Krim
Primorje Ajdovščina 0 : 8 ŽNK Radomlje Medex
Sobota, 27.avgust 2022 | Ajdovščina, ŠC Police Ajdovščina - igrišče z UT
2. krog
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana 5 : 0 Krim
Sobota, 10.september 2022 | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Lj. - igrišče z UT
ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci 4 : 0 ŽNK Gažon
Sobota, 10.september 2022 | Bratonci, Igrišče Bratonci
Mons Claudius Rogatec 0 : 17 Primorje Ajdovščina
Sobota, 10.september 2022 | Rogatec, Športni park Rogatec
ŽNK Radomlje Medex 6 : 0 ŽNK Cerklje
Sobota, 10.september 2022 | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje - igrišče z UT
3. krog
ŽNK Cerklje 17 : 0 Mons Claudius Rogatec
Sobota, 17.september 2022 | Velesovo, Nogometni center Velesovo
ŽNK Gažon 0 : 4 ŽNK Radomlje Medex
Sobota, 17.september 2022 | Koper, Igrišče Gažon
MB Tabor 1 : 4 ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana
Sobota, 17.september 2022 | Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor
Krim 18:00 ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci
Sobota, 8.oktober 2022 | Ljubljana, Športni park Kodeljevo - igrišče z UT
4. krog
ŽNK Radomlje Medex 8 : 0 Krim
Petek, 23.september 2022 | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje - igrišče z UT
ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci 2 : 0 MB Tabor
Sobota, 24.september 2022 | Bratonci, Igrišče Bratonci
Primorje Ajdovščina 3 : 0 ŽNK Cerklje
Sobota, 24.september 2022 | Ajdovščina, ŠC Police Ajdovščina - igrišče z UT
Mons Claudius Rogatec 0 : 9 ŽNK Gažon
Sobota, 24.september 2022 | Rogatec, Športni park Rogatec - igrišče z UT
5. krog
ŽNK Gažon 1 : 3 Primorje Ajdovščina
Sobota, 1.oktober 2022 | Koper, Igrišče Gažon
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana 1 : 1 ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci
Sobota, 1.oktober 2022 | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Lj. - igrišče z UT
MB Tabor 0 : 6 ŽNK Radomlje Medex
Sreda, 5.oktober 2022 | Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor
Krim 15:30 Mons Claudius Rogatec
Sobota, 22.oktober 2022 | Ljubljana, Igrišče Krim
6. krog
ŽNK Radomlje Medex 11:00 ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana
Sobota, 15.oktober 2022 | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje - igrišče z UT
ŽNK Cerklje 11:00 ŽNK Gažon
Sobota, 15.oktober 2022 | Velesovo, Nogometni center Velesovo
Mons Claudius Rogatec 15:30 MB Tabor
Sobota, 15.oktober 2022 | Rogatec, Športni park Rogatec
Primorje Ajdovščina 16:30 Krim
Sobota, 15.oktober 2022 | Ajdovščina, ŠC Police Ajdovščina - igrišče z UT
7. krog
Krim 14:00 ŽNK Cerklje
Sobota, 29.oktober 2022 | Ljubljana, Igrišče Krim
MB Tabor 14:00 Primorje Ajdovščina
Sobota, 29.oktober 2022 | Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana 14:00 Mons Claudius Rogatec
Sobota, 29.oktober 2022 | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Lj. - igrišče z UT
ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci 14:00 ŽNK Radomlje Medex
Sobota, 29.oktober 2022 | Bratonci, Igrišče Bratonci
8. krog
Mons Claudius Rogatec 14:00 ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci
Sobota, 5.november 2022 | Rogatec, Športni park Rogatec
Primorje Ajdovščina 14:00 ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana
Sobota, 5.november 2022 | Ajdovščina, ŠC Police Ajdovščina - igrišče z UT
ŽNK Cerklje 14:00 MB Tabor
Sobota, 5.november 2022 | Velesovo, Nogometni center Velesovo
ŽNK Gažon 14:00 Krim
Sobota, 5.november 2022 | Koper, Igrišče Gažon
9. krog
MB Tabor 14:00 ŽNK Gažon
Sobota, 19.november 2022 | Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana 14:00 ŽNK Cerklje
Sobota, 19.november 2022 | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Lj. - igrišče z UT
ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci 14:00 Primorje Ajdovščina
Sobota, 19.november 2022 | Bratonci, Igrišče Bratonci
ŽNK Radomlje Medex 14:00 Mons Claudius Rogatec
Sobota, 19.november 2022 | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje - igrišče z UT
10. krog
ŽNK Radomlje Medex TBD Primorje Ajdovščina
Sobota, 18.marec 2023 | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje - igrišče z UT
ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci TBD ŽNK Cerklje
Sobota, 18.marec 2023 | Bratonci, Igrišče Bratonci
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana TBD ŽNK Gažon
Sobota, 18.marec 2023 | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Lj. - igrišče z UT
MB Tabor TBD Krim
Sobota, 18.marec 2023 | Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor
11. krog
Krim TBD ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana
Sobota, 25.marec 2023 | Ljubljana, Igrišče Krim
ŽNK Gažon TBD ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci
Sobota, 25.marec 2023 | Koper, Igrišče Gažon
ŽNK Cerklje TBD ŽNK Radomlje Medex
Sobota, 25.marec 2023 | Velesovo, Nogometni center Velesovo
Primorje Ajdovščina TBD Mons Claudius Rogatec
Sobota, 25.marec 2023 | Ajdovščina, ŠC Police Ajdovščina - igrišče z UT
12. krog
Mons Claudius Rogatec TBD ŽNK Cerklje
Sobota, 1.april 2023 | Rogatec, Športni park Rogatec
ŽNK Radomlje Medex TBD ŽNK Gažon
Sobota, 1.april 2023 | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje - igrišče z UT
ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci TBD Krim
Sobota, 1.april 2023 | Bratonci, Igrišče Bratonci
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana TBD MB Tabor
Sobota, 1.april 2023 | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Lj. - igrišče z UT
13. krog
MB Tabor TBD ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci
Sobota, 15.april 2023 | Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor
Krim TBD ŽNK Radomlje Medex
Sobota, 15.april 2023 | Ljubljana, Igrišče Krim
ŽNK Gažon TBD Mons Claudius Rogatec
Sobota, 15.april 2023 | Koper, Igrišče Gažon
ŽNK Cerklje TBD Primorje Ajdovščina
Sobota, 15.april 2023 | Velesovo, Nogometni center Velesovo
14. krog
Primorje Ajdovščina TBD ŽNK Gažon
Sobota, 22.april 2023 | Ajdovščina, ŠC Police Ajdovščina - igrišče z UT
Mons Claudius Rogatec TBD Krim
Sobota, 22.april 2023 | Rogatec, Športni park Rogatec
ŽNK Radomlje Medex TBD MB Tabor
Sobota, 22.april 2023 | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje - igrišče z UT
ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci TBD ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana
Sobota, 22.april 2023 | Bratonci, Igrišče Bratonci
15. krog
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana TBD ŽNK Radomlje Medex
Sobota, 29.april 2023 | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Lj. - igrišče z UT
MB Tabor TBD Mons Claudius Rogatec
Sobota, 29.april 2023 | Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor
Krim TBD Primorje Ajdovščina
Sobota, 29.april 2023 | Ljubljana, Igrišče Krim
ŽNK Gažon TBD ŽNK Cerklje
Sobota, 29.april 2023 | Koper, Igrišče Gažon
16. krog
ŽNK Cerklje TBD Krim
Sobota, 6.maj 2023 | Velesovo, Nogometni center Velesovo
Primorje Ajdovščina TBD MB Tabor
Sobota, 6.maj 2023 | Ajdovščina, ŠC Police Ajdovščina - igrišče z UT
Mons Claudius Rogatec TBD ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana
Sobota, 6.maj 2023 | Rogatec, Športni park Rogatec
ŽNK Radomlje Medex TBD ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci
Sobota, 6.maj 2023 | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje - igrišče z UT
17. krog
ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci TBD Mons Claudius Rogatec
Sobota, 13.maj 2023 | Bratonci, Igrišče Bratonci
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana TBD Primorje Ajdovščina
Sobota, 13.maj 2023 | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Lj. - igrišče z UT
MB Tabor TBD ŽNK Cerklje
Sobota, 13.maj 2023 | Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor
Krim TBD ŽNK Gažon
Sobota, 13.maj 2023 | Ljubljana, Igrišče Krim
18. krog
ŽNK Gažon TBD MB Tabor
Sobota, 20.maj 2023 | Koper, Igrišče Gažon
ŽNK Cerklje TBD ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana
Sobota, 20.maj 2023 | Velesovo, Nogometni center Velesovo
Primorje Ajdovščina TBD ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci
Sobota, 20.maj 2023 | Ajdovščina, ŠC Police Ajdovščina - igrišče z UT
Mons Claudius Rogatec TBD ŽNK Radomlje Medex
Sobota, 20.maj 2023 | Rogatec, Športni park Rogatec



DELI NA